Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
FC Unirea Urziceni | 1 - 2 | CFR Cluj |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
CS Dacia Mioveni | 0 - 3 | CFR Cluj | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
FC Gloria Buzau | 0 - 1 | FC Unirea Urziceni |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
CS Dacia Mioveni | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
FC Unirea Urziceni | 1 - 0 | FC Rapid Bucuresti | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 0 - 0 | FC Gloria Buzau | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
CFR Cluj | 1 - 0 | Brasov |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
CS Jiul Petrosani | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
CS Dacia Mioveni | 3 - 0 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 0 - 2 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
FC Gloria Buzau | 2 - 2 | FC Timisoara | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Sănătatea Cluj | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
FC Politehnica Iasi | 0 - 3 | FC Rapid Bucuresti | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Brasov | 2 - 2 | Otelul Galati | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
FC Unirea Urziceni | 2 - 0 | FCSB Bukarest |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Drobeta-Turnu Severin | 1 - 3 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
CS Jiul Petrosani | 3 - 2 | FC Farul Constanta | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Prefab Modelu | 0 - 3 | FC Timisoara | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
ACU Arad | 0 - 2 | CS Dacia Mioveni | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 6 | Otelul Galati | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
FC Baia Mare | 1 - 4 | FC Unirea Urziceni | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Săcele | 0 - 3 | CFR Cluj | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Mureşul Deva | 2 - 3 | FC Politehnica Iasi | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Sănătatea Cluj | 1 - 0 | FCM UT Arad | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Tricolorul Breaza | 0 - 1 | FC Gloria Buzau | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 3 - 0 | Vaslui | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Brasov | 1 - 0 | AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
FC Municipal Bacau | 0 - 4 | FCSB Bukarest | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
FCM Bacău II | 0 - 3 | FC Rapid Bucuresti | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 - 0 | FC Universitatea Craiova | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
SC FC Progresul Bucuresti | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Bucuresti |