Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele

Welt

Spiele

Tag Datum Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
So 06/01/19 Confianca 2 - 1 ASA Mehr info
Mi 09/01/19 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 3 - 5 FSV Union Fürstenwalde Mehr info
Do 10/01/19 HEBC 2 - 0 Altona 93 Mehr info
Fr 11/01/19 Adelaide Raiders 2 - 1 Dandenong City Mehr info
Sa 12/01/19 Soroksár SC 0 - 1 Tiszakécske Mehr info
Sa 12/01/19 Dorogi 1 - 2 Vác Mehr info
Sa 12/01/19 Hamrun Spartans 2 - 2 AC Monza Brianza 1912 Mehr info
So 13/01/19 SSVg Velbert 2 - 5 TuS Erndtebrück Mehr info
So 13/01/19 TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 2 - 3 Ennepetal Mehr info
So 13/01/19 Schonnebeck 0 - 5 Straelen Mehr info
Do 17/01/19 Victoria Hamburg 11 - 1 HEBC Mehr info
Fr 18/01/19 Concordia STOR Teutonia Ottensen Mehr info
Sa 19/01/19 Broadmeadow Magic 3 - 1 Cooks Hill United Mehr info
Sa 19/01/19 Vanlöse 0 - 2 Avarta Mehr info
Sa 19/01/19 Victoria Hamburg 1 - 1 FC St. Pauli II Mehr info
So 20/01/19 BFC Preussen 1 - 5 FC Viktoria Berlin Mehr info
Mo 21/01/19 Sūduva 3 - 1 Metta / LU Mehr info
Mo 21/01/19 Barcelona 4 - 2 César Vallejo Mehr info
Fr 25/01/19 Komárno 0 - 1 Csákvári TK Mehr info
Fr 25/01/19 Herd 2 - 4 IL Hodd Ulsteinvik Mehr info
Fr 25/01/19 FC Lyn Oslo 2 - 2 Baerum SK Sandvika Mehr info
Sa 26/01/19 Chrudim STOR Štěchovice Mehr info
Sa 26/01/19 Vranov nad Topľou 3 - 3 Partizán Bardejov Mehr info
Sa 26/01/19 Poprad 1 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica Mehr info
Sa 26/01/19 Würzburger Kickers II 1 - 2 Ilshofen Mehr info
Sa 26/01/19 Eidsvold 1 - 3 Oppsal Mehr info
Sa 26/01/19 Tianjin Teda 1 - 4 Ventspils Mehr info
Sa 26/01/19 Riteriai 2 - 1 Metta / LU Mehr info
So 27/01/19 Osdorf 4 - 1 Condor Hamburg Mehr info
So 27/01/19 Urozhay 0 - 2 Torpedo Moskau Mehr info
Mi 30/01/19 Cumberland United 2 - 3 White City Woodville Mehr info
Fr 01/02/19 White City Woodville 0 - 0 MetroStars Mehr info
Sa 02/02/19 Werribee City 2 - 0 Hume City Mehr info
Sa 02/02/19 Hamilton Olympic 1 - 3 Wollongong Wolves Mehr info
Sa 02/02/19 Rockdale City Suns 5 - 1 Weston Bears Mehr info
Sa 02/02/19 Adelaide Olympic 1 - 3 Adelaide Comets Mehr info
Sa 02/02/19 Sutherland Sharks 2 - 1 Hakoah Sydney City Mehr info
Sa 02/02/19 Akademisk Boldklub 3 - 0 Hillerød Mehr info
Sa 02/02/19 Asker STOR Follo Fotball Ski Mehr info
Sa 02/02/19 1. FC Köln II 3 - 0 Frechen Mehr info
Sa 02/02/19 Kvik Halden 1 - 2 Frigg Mehr info
So 03/02/19 Sydney United 2 - 3 Sydney Olympic Mehr info
So 03/02/19 Blacktown City 3 - 1 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Mehr info
So 03/02/19 HEBC 2 - 0 SV Eichede Mehr info
So 03/02/19 Meiendorfer SV 3 - 4 Osdorf Mehr info
So 03/02/19 Germania Ratingen 1 - 1 ASC Dortmund Mehr info
So 03/02/19 Sasel 0 - 3 Heider SV Mehr info
Di 05/02/19 Líšeň 0 - 2 Písek Mehr info
Mi 06/02/19 Stjørdals-Blink 5 - 0 Verdal Mehr info
Do 07/02/19 Rockdale City Suns STOR Hakoah Sydney City Mehr info
Fr 08/02/19 Campbelltown City 4 - 1 Adelaide Olympic Mehr info
Fr 08/02/19 Skalica 1 - 0 Frydek-Mistek Mehr info
Sa 09/02/19 Adelaide City 2 - 1 Adelaide Comets Mehr info
Sa 09/02/19 Canberra Olympic 1 - 0 Sydney Olympic Mehr info
Sa 09/02/19 South Adelaide Panthers 2 - 2 Sturt Lions Mehr info
Sa 09/02/19 Manly United 0 - 1 Sutherland Sharks Mehr info
Sa 09/02/19 Mt Druitt Town 1 - 1 Bonnyrigg White Eagles Mehr info
Sa 09/02/19 Blacktown Spartans 4 - 2 Hakoah Sydney City Mehr info
Sa 09/02/19 Pyatigorsk 2 - 2 Alaniya Vladikavkaz Mehr info
Sa 09/02/19 West Adelaide 0 - 2 South Melbourne Mehr info
Sa 09/02/19 Skive 1 - 0 Jammerbugt Mehr info
Sa 09/02/19 Veles 0 - 0 Ryazan Mehr info
Sa 09/02/19 UTA Arad 1 - 1 Luceafărul Oradea Mehr info
Sa 09/02/19 Hillerød 1 - 2 BK Frem 1886 Mehr info
Sa 09/02/19 Asker 2 - 1 Oppsal Mehr info
Sa 09/02/19 Baerum SK Sandvika 2 - 2 Follo Fotball Ski Mehr info
Sa 09/02/19 Sturm Graz II 1 - 0 Schwechat Mehr info
Sa 09/02/19 Sotra 4 - 1 Djerv Mehr info
Sa 09/02/19 Sogdiana 1 - 1 Fredrikstad FK Mehr info
Sa 09/02/19 FC Lyn Oslo 1 - 4 Kjelsas Oslo Mehr info
Sa 09/02/19 Norrby 3 - 3 Mjöndalen Mehr info
So 10/02/19 Blacktown City 0 - 3 Mounties Wanderers Mehr info
So 10/02/19 Marienlyst 0 - 4 Tarup-Paarup Mehr info
So 10/02/19 Legion Dynamo 1 - 2 Biolog Mehr info
So 10/02/19 Ufa II 4 - 2 Khimik Vurnary Mehr info
Mo 11/02/19 Ufa II STOR Nosta Mehr info
Mo 11/02/19 Sarajevo 0 - 2 Astana Mehr info
Di 12/02/19 Volga Ulyanovsk STOR Nosta Mehr info
Di 12/02/19 Staaken STOR FSV Luckenwalde Mehr info
Mi 13/02/19 Volga Ulyanovsk STOR Khimik Vurnary Mehr info
Mi 13/02/19 APIA Leichhardt Tigers 4 - 1 Northern Tigers Mehr info
Mi 13/02/19 Kaluga 0 - 4 KAMAZ Mehr info
Mi 13/02/19 Arendal 3 - 3 Vindbjart Mehr info
Mi 13/02/19 Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 - 2 Ludwigsfelde Mehr info
Mi 13/02/19 Vidar 0 - 3 Madla Mehr info
Do 14/02/19 Ringköbing 5 - 2 Kjellerup Mehr info
Fr 15/02/19 Adelaide Blue Eagles 1 - 3 Adelaide United II Mehr info
Fr 15/02/19 Weiz 0 - 3 Mattersburg II Mehr info
Sa 16/02/19 APIA Leichhardt Tigers 1 - 0 Bonnyrigg White Eagles Mehr info
Sa 16/02/19 West Adelaide 3 - 1 MetroStars Mehr info
Sa 16/02/19 Strogino 4 - 1 Ryazan Mehr info
Sa 16/02/19 Hansa Rostock II 0 - 0 Greifswalder FC Mehr info
Sa 16/02/19 BK Frem 1886 3 - 2 Skovshoved Mehr info
Sa 16/02/19 Kaluga 0 - 3 Biolog Mehr info
Sa 16/02/19 Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 3 Spartak Naltschik Mehr info
Sa 16/02/19 Kolstad 1 - 13 Nardo Mehr info
Sa 16/02/19 Kvik Halden 4 - 1 Moss FK Mehr info
Sa 16/02/19 Baerum SK Sandvika 1 - 2 Frigg Mehr info
Sa 16/02/19 Elverum 0 - 0 Oppsal Mehr info
Sa 16/02/19 IL Hodd Ulsteinvik 3 - 1 Spjelkavik Mehr info
Sa 16/02/19 Sibenik 2 - 0 Lucko Mehr info
Sa 16/02/19 Asane IL Ulset 2 - 2 Sotra Mehr info
So 17/02/19 Belconnen United 0 - 2 Wollongong Wolves Mehr info
So 17/02/19 Rockdale City Suns 0 - 2 Hakoah Sydney City Mehr info
So 17/02/19 Sydney United 2 - 1 GHFA Spirit Mehr info
So 17/02/19 Manly United 2 - 1 Sydney Olympic Mehr info
So 17/02/19 KAMAZ 1 - 2 Biolog Mehr info
Di 19/02/19 Nam Dinh 3 - 2 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh Mehr info
Di 19/02/19 Ayutthaya United 0 - 2 Changchun Yatai Mehr info
Di 19/02/19 Skiljebo 0 - 0 Västerås IK Mehr info
Di 19/02/19 Tvååker 1 - 4 Ljungskile SK Mehr info
Di 19/02/19 BSF STOR Avarta Mehr info
Mi 20/02/19 APIA Leichhardt Tigers 2 - 0 Sydney United Mehr info
Mi 20/02/19 Khimik-Arsenal 1 - 3 Ryazan Mehr info
Mi 20/02/19 KAMAZ 4 - 2 Chernomorets Mehr info
Do 21/02/19 Saturn Ramenskoye 4 - 0 Dolgie Prudy Mehr info
Do 21/02/19 SKA Rostov 1 - 0 Chernomorets Mehr info
Do 21/02/19 Brodd 3 - 5 Vidar Mehr info
Fr 22/02/19 Trinec 1 - 0 Frydek-Mistek Mehr info
Fr 22/02/19 Dinamo Stavropol 1 - 0 Legion Dynamo Mehr info
Fr 22/02/19 Fredrikstad FK 0 - 2 Kvik Halden Mehr info
Sa 23/02/19 Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 4 Olimpia Grudziadz Mehr info
Sa 23/02/19 Boldklubben af 1893 1 - 0 Skovshoved Mehr info
Sa 23/02/19 Asane IL Ulset 4 - 0 Fyllingsdalen Mehr info
Sa 23/02/19 Veles 5 - 0 Khimik-Arsenal Mehr info
Sa 23/02/19 Strogino 3 - 1 Luki-Energiya Mehr info
Sa 23/02/19 Brabrand 3 - 0 Kjellerup Mehr info
Sa 23/02/19 Moss FK 2 - 4 Orn Horten Mehr info
Sa 23/02/19 BK Fremad Amager 2 - 2 Hillerød Mehr info
So 24/02/19 Rockdale City Suns 2 - 1 Wollongong Wolves Mehr info
So 24/02/19 Pyatigorsk 1 - 1 Spartak Naltschik Mehr info
So 24/02/19 Blacktown City 0 - 1 Sydney Olympic Mehr info
So 24/02/19 Ullern 1 - 1 Moss FK Mehr info
So 24/02/19 Torpedo Armavir STOR Anschi Machatschkala Mehr info
Mo 25/02/19 Legion Dynamo 0 - 0 Spartak Naltschik Mehr info
Mo 25/02/19 Brabrand 1 - 1 Odder Mehr info
Di 26/02/19 Torpedo Vladimir 1 - 2 Ryazan Mehr info
Mi 27/02/19 Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2 - 0 Chernomorets Mehr info
Mi 27/02/19 Torpedo Moskau 2 - 0 Saturn Ramenskoye Mehr info
Do 28/02/19 Sokol Saratow 1 - 0 Chelyabinsk Mehr info
Do 28/02/19 Weiz 1 - 2 Rapid Wien II Mehr info
Do 28/02/19 Stjørdals-Blink 6 - 0 Steinkjer Mehr info
Fr 01/03/19 Chernomorets 2 - 0 Rotor-2 Mehr info
Fr 01/03/19 Brabrand 2 - 3 Skive Mehr info
Sa 02/03/19 Akademisk Boldklub 4 - 0 BK Frem 1886 Mehr info
Sa 02/03/19 Vanlöse 2 - 4 Boldklubben af 1893 Mehr info
Sa 02/03/19 Oppsal 0 - 2 Lorenskog IF Mehr info
Sa 02/03/19 Egersund 5 - 1 Brodd Mehr info
Sa 02/03/19 Kjelsas Oslo 3 - 0 Baerum SK Sandvika Mehr info
Sa 02/03/19 Admira II 3 - 2 Sturm Graz II Mehr info
Sa 02/03/19 Kvik Halden 1 - 0 FK Tonsberg Mehr info
So 03/03/19 Sydney United 0 - 3 Hakoah Sydney City Mehr info
So 03/03/19 Manly United 2 - 3 Marconi Stallions Mehr info
Mo 04/03/19 Fredrikstad FK STOR Grorud Mehr info
Di 05/03/19 SF Baumberg 3 - 3 Deutz Mehr info
Mi 06/03/19 Nazran 1 - 5 Chayka Mehr info
Mi 06/03/19 Dinamo Stavropol 0 - 4 Chayka Mehr info
Mi 06/03/19 Sokol Saratow 3 - 1 Chelyabinsk Mehr info
Mi 06/03/19 Kaluga 2 - 2 Luki-Energiya Mehr info
Do 07/03/19 Nardo 1 - 2 Byasen Trondheim Mehr info
Fr 08/03/19 Asker 4 - 0 Baerum SK Sandvika Mehr info
Fr 08/03/19 Fredrikstad FK 4 - 1 Alta IF Mehr info
Sa 09/03/19 Spartak Naltschik 2 - 3 Chayka Mehr info
Sa 09/03/19 Kjelsas Oslo 4 - 2 Grorud Mehr info
Sa 09/03/19 Egersund 3 - 1 Madla Mehr info
Sa 09/03/19 Luki-Energiya 0 - 3 Chernomorets Mehr info
Sa 09/03/19 SKA Rostov 1 - 0 Zenit Izhevsk Mehr info
So 10/03/19 Honefoss BK 1 - 2 Alta IF Mehr info
Mo 11/03/19 Sakhalin 4 - 0 Chernomorets Mehr info
Di 12/03/19 Sokol Saratow 1 - 2 Syzran-2003 Mehr info
Di 12/03/19 Chernomorets 1 - 2 Zenit Izhevsk Mehr info
Fr 15/03/19 Baerum SK Sandvika 3 - 1 Elverum Mehr info
Sa 16/03/19 Byasen Trondheim 0 - 0 Tiller Mehr info
Sa 16/03/19 Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 1 Oppsal Mehr info
Sa 16/03/19 Viking II 5 - 1 Vidar Mehr info
Sa 16/03/19 Asker 3 - 1 Kjelsas Oslo Mehr info
So 17/03/19 Zenit Izhevsk 2 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk Mehr info
So 17/03/19 Viking Stavanger 4 - 0 Egersund Mehr info
Mo 18/03/19 Sokol Saratow 2 - 1 Syzran-2003 Mehr info
Mi 20/03/19 Chernomorets 1 - 2 Dinamo Bryansk Mehr info
Mi 20/03/19 Badajoz 0 - 1 Belenenses Lissabon Mehr info
Fr 22/03/19 Khimik-Arsenal 2 - 2 Kaluga Mehr info
Sa 23/03/19 Ryazan 2 - 0 Murom Mehr info
Sa 23/03/19 Kjelsas Oslo 4 - 3 Oppsal Mehr info
Sa 23/03/19 Elverum 3 - 2 Moss FK Mehr info
Di 26/03/19 Saturn Ramenskoye 2 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk Mehr info
Sa 30/03/19 Zvezda Perm 2 - 0 Ural II Mehr info
Sa 30/03/19 Kolomna 2 - 3 Ryazan Mehr info
Sa 30/03/19 Sotra 0 - 2 Vard Haugesund Mehr info
Sa 30/03/19 Fredrikstad FK 3 - 0 Baerum SK Sandvika Mehr info
So 31/03/19 Murom 4 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod Mehr info
Mi 03/04/19 Zenit Irkutsk 0 - 3 Sakhalin Mehr info
Sa 06/04/19 Baerum SK Sandvika 0 - 2 Moss FK Mehr info
Sa 06/04/19 Kjelsas Oslo 6 - 0 Kvik Halden Mehr info
Sa 06/04/19 Sotra 2 - 3 Os Mehr info
Sa 06/04/19 Arendal 2 - 1 Asker Mehr info
Sa 06/04/19 Egersund 4 - 3 Sola Mehr info
So 07/04/19 Fredrikstad FK 3 - 2 Fram Mehr info
So 16/06/19 Emelec 1 - 1 Barcelona Mehr info
So 16/06/19 Aucas 1 - 0 LDU Quito Mehr info
Mo 17/06/19 Saturn Ramenskoye 8 - 1 Kolomna Mehr info
Di 18/06/19 Hertha BSC II 9 - 1 Einheit Bernau Mehr info
Mi 19/06/19 Salamander Kornwestheim 0 - 11 Sonnenhof Großaspach Mehr info
Mi 19/06/19 VfR Garching 4 - 0 Garmisch-Partenkirchen Mehr info
Fr 21/06/19 LDU Quito 4 - 2 Aucas Mehr info
Fr 21/06/19 Sonsbeck 0 - 6 MSV Duisburg Mehr info
Sa 22/06/19 Hellern 0 - 11 VfL Osnabrück Mehr info
Sa 22/06/19 Valletta 1 - 3 Gzira United Mehr info
So 23/06/19 Bad Vilbel 1 - 3 Gonsenheim Mehr info
So 23/06/19 Kolomna STOR Kvant Mehr info
Mo 24/06/19 Barcelona 1 - 0 LDU Quito Mehr info
Sa 29/06/19 Chelyabinsk 0 - 1 FC Tjumen Mehr info
Sa 29/06/19 Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 FC Rapid Bucuresti Mehr info
Sa 29/06/19 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 - 0 Veles Mehr info
Sa 29/06/19 Khimik-Arsenal 1 - 0 Kaluga Mehr info
Sa 29/06/19 Pskov 747 0 - 0 Luki-Energiya Mehr info
Sa 29/06/19 Györi ETO 7 - 0 Púchov Mehr info
Sa 29/06/19 1919 Münster 0 - 8 SV Darmstadt 98 Mehr info
Sa 29/06/19 Saturn Ramenskoye 2 - 1 Kvant Mehr info
Sa 29/06/19 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky Mehr info
Sa 29/06/19 Deutschlandsberger SC 0 - 1 Allerheiligen Mehr info
So 30/06/19 Ryazan 2 - 2 Torpedo Vladimir Mehr info
So 30/06/19 SKA Rostov 0 - 1 Irtysh Mehr info
Mo 01/07/19 LDU Quito 1 - 1 Barcelona Mehr info
Mo 01/07/19 Səbail 0 - 1 Makedonija GjP Mehr info
Mi 03/07/19 Septemvri Sofia 0 - 2 Teuta Durrës Mehr info
Mi 03/07/19 Hertha Zehlendorf 3 - 2 Eintracht Mahlsdorf Mehr info
Do 04/07/19 Siroki Brijeg 1 - 1 Zeljeznicar Mehr info
Fr 05/07/19 Köttmannsdorf 2 - 3 WAC / St. Andrä II Mehr info
Fr 05/07/19 Kitzbühel 1 - 2 Pinzgau Saalfelden Mehr info
Sa 06/07/19 Komárno 0 - 0 Csákvári TK Mehr info
Sa 06/07/19 FC Hradec Králové 3 - 2 Sparta Praha II Mehr info
Sa 06/07/19 Hampton & Richmond 1 - 2 Harrow Borough Mehr info
Sa 06/07/19 Lippstadt 08 0 - 1 Preußen Münster II Mehr info
Sa 06/07/19 Kvant 4 - 3 Irtysh Mehr info
Sa 06/07/19 Haringey Borough 1 - 2 St. Albans City Mehr info
Sa 06/07/19 AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Ethnikos Achna Mehr info
Sa 06/07/19 Sloboda Tuzla 0 - 0 Mostar Mehr info
So 07/07/19 Unión Española 1 - 0 Colo Colo Mehr info
So 07/07/19 Pyatigorsk 2 - 1 Legion Dynamo Mehr info
So 07/07/19 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3 - 1 Niendorfer TSV Mehr info
So 07/07/19 Hiltrup 3 - 3 SC Verl Mehr info
So 07/07/19 Hiltrup 0 - 3 VfB Oldenburg Mehr info
Mo 08/07/19 Chernomorets 3 - 0 Rotor-2 Mehr info
Mo 08/07/19 Tuzla City 2 - 2 NŠ Drava Mehr info
Di 09/07/19 Irtysh 3 - 0 Akron Mehr info
Di 09/07/19 Vasas 0 - 2 Komárno Mehr info
Di 09/07/19 Bognor Regis Town 1 - 3 Havant & Waterlooville Mehr info
Di 09/07/19 Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 3 Curzon Ashton Mehr info
Di 09/07/19 Haringey Borough 0 - 7 Chelmsford City Mehr info
Mi 10/07/19 Rot-Weiß Hadamar 2 - 0 FV Engers 07 Mehr info
Mi 10/07/19 Sasel 1 - 6 SV Drochtersen / Assel Mehr info
Mi 10/07/19 Viktoria Jüchen-Garz. 0 - 3 Borussia M'gladbach II Mehr info
Fr 12/07/19 Venados P 2 - 2 P Deportivo Saprissa Mehr info
Fr 12/07/19 Septemvri Sofia 1 - 1 Borec Mehr info
Fr 12/07/19 Le Puy 2 - 2 Villefranche Mehr info
Fr 12/07/19 Delbrücker SC 0 - 7 SC Paderborn 07 Mehr info
Fr 12/07/19 Enfield Town 3 - 1 United of Manchester Mehr info
Fr 12/07/19 Chester 1 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet Mehr info
Fr 12/07/19 Widnes 0 - 2 Southport Mehr info
Fr 12/07/19 Frickley Athletic 2 - 6 East Stirlingshire Mehr info
Sa 13/07/19 Vasas 2 - 4 Šamorín Mehr info
Sa 13/07/19 Radnik Sesvete 1 - 1 Kustošija Mehr info
Sa 13/07/19 Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 2 UTA Arad Mehr info
Sa 13/07/19 Rapid Wien II 4 - 3 Sturm Graz II Mehr info
Sa 13/07/19 Ajka 1 - 2 Csákvári TK Mehr info
Sa 13/07/19 Stamford 1 - 5 King's Lynn Town Mehr info
Sa 13/07/19 Barwell 0 - 7 Brackley Town Mehr info
Sa 13/07/19 Hednesford Town 5 - 0 Bangor City Mehr info
Sa 13/07/19 Dorking Wanderers 3 - 2 Kingstonian Mehr info
Sa 13/07/19 Lewes 2 - 1 United of Manchester Mehr info
Sa 13/07/19 Koper 5 - 0 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Mehr info
Sa 13/07/19 Komárno STOR Dorogi Mehr info
Sa 13/07/19 Komárno 2 - 1 Ménfőcsanak Mehr info
Sa 13/07/19 Floriana 1 - 2 Santa Lucia Mehr info
Sa 13/07/19 Gurten 1 - 1 Wals-Grünau Mehr info
Sa 13/07/19 Malacateco 1 - 1 Jicaral Mehr info
So 14/07/19 Ennepetal 3 - 3 TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf Mehr info
So 14/07/19 Bissingen 2 - 0 SGV Freiberg Mehr info
Mo 15/07/19 AEK Athens 1 - 1 Maccabi Netanya Mehr info
Mo 15/07/19 Worksop Town 1 - 3 Boston United FC Mehr info
Di 16/07/19 US Boulogne 1 - 3 Quevilly Mehr info
Di 16/07/19 Atherton Collieries 2 - 2 Altrincham Mehr info
Di 16/07/19 Biggleswade Town 2 - 0 St. Albans City Mehr info
Di 16/07/19 Lincoln United 0 - 1 Alfreton Town Mehr info
Di 16/07/19 Bedford Town 1 - 0 Kettering Town Mehr info
Di 16/07/19 Hampton & Richmond 1 - 5 Chesham United Mehr info
Mi 17/07/19 Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 1 Radnik Sesvete Mehr info
Mi 17/07/19 SCM Gloria Buzău 1 - 3 Hapoel Haifa Mehr info
Mi 17/07/19 Ripensia Timişoara 0 - 1 CSM Reşiţa Mehr info
Mi 17/07/19 Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 - 0 Szolnoki MÁV Mehr info
Mi 17/07/19 Ginsheim 2 - 5 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Mehr info
Mi 17/07/19 Hilden 4 - 0 Ennepetal Mehr info
Mi 17/07/19 Grays Athletic 2 - 7 Billericay Town Mehr info
Do 18/07/19 Gloucester City 4 - 0 Aberystwyth Town Mehr info
Fr 19/07/19 Motril 0 - 1 Granada II Mehr info
Sa 20/07/19 ASU Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 CSM Reşiţa Mehr info
Sa 20/07/19 Real Sociedad II 4 - 0 Beasain Mehr info
Sa 20/07/19 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 1 Hapoel Katamon Mehr info
Sa 20/07/19 Ashton United 4 - 2 Droylsden Mehr info
Sa 20/07/19 Frickley Athletic 2 - 2 Matlock Town Mehr info
Sa 20/07/19 Cirencester Town 0 - 4 Chippenham Town Mehr info
Sa 20/07/19 Alvechurch 1 - 4 Leamington Mehr info
Sa 20/07/19 Lewes 3 - 1 Eastbourne Borough Mehr info
Sa 20/07/19 Oxford City 3 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds Mehr info
Sa 20/07/19 Halesowen Town 1 - 2 Stourbridge Mehr info
Sa 20/07/19 Villefranche 3 - 1 Yverdon Sport Mehr info
Sa 20/07/19 Beziers 0 - 1 Le Puy Mehr info
Sa 20/07/19 Croatia Zmijavci 2 - 2 Sibenik Mehr info
Sa 20/07/19 Avranches 0 - 3 Concarneau Mehr info
Sa 20/07/19 As Pontes P 1 - 1 P Racing Ferrol Mehr info
Sa 20/07/19 Naraya 1 - 5 Ponferradina Mehr info
So 21/07/19 Al Hilal 2 - 0 Ilirija Mehr info
So 21/07/19 Meerbusch 0 - 2 Hürth Mehr info
So 21/07/19 SSVg Velbert 6 - 0 SC Wiedenbrück Mehr info
So 21/07/19 Dynamo Hamburg 2 - 17 Hamm United Mehr info
So 21/07/19 Virtus Entella 8 - 0 Gemonese Mehr info
So 21/07/19 Delfino Pescara 8 - 1 Il Delfino Mehr info
So 21/07/19 Krka 2 - 5 Universitatea Cluj Mehr info
So 21/07/19 Palamós 1 - 1 Al Sadd Mehr info
Mo 22/07/19 Badajoz 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu Mehr info
Mo 22/07/19 SV Eichede 2 - 4 Dassendorf Mehr info
Mo 22/07/19 Stourbridge 4 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers FC Mehr info
Di 23/07/19 Akademisk Boldklub 2 - 0 Skovshoved Mehr info
Di 23/07/19 Hertha Zehlendorf 3 - 3 FSV Luckenwalde Mehr info
Di 23/07/19 Grantham Town 0 - 0 Boston United FC Mehr info
Di 23/07/19 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 - 2 Oxford City Mehr info
Mi 24/07/19 Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 0 Kustošija Mehr info
Mi 24/07/19 Metaloglobus 2 - 0 CS Dacia Mioveni Mehr info
Mi 24/07/19 FC Crotone 6 - 2 Atleti Cosenza Morrone Mehr info
Mi 24/07/19 Juve Stabia 4 - 0 F. Andria Mehr info
Mi 24/07/19 Szombathelyi Haladas 0 - 0 Sárvári Mehr info
Mi 24/07/19 FC Cartagena 9 - 0 El Palmar Mehr info
Mi 24/07/19 Olot 2 - 1 Al Sadd Mehr info
Mi 24/07/19 Germania Ratingen 4 - 2 TSG Sprockhövel Mehr info
Mi 24/07/19 Real Valladolid II 3 - 1 La Virgen del Camino Mehr info
Mi 24/07/19 Guijuelo 5 - 1 Atlético Tordesillas Mehr info
Mi 24/07/19 SD Compostela 0 - 4 Celta de Vigo II Mehr info
Mi 24/07/19 Atherton Collieries 2 - 0 Al Ittihad Mehr info
Mi 24/07/19 Antoniano 1 - 2 Sanluqueño Mehr info
Mi 24/07/19 RSD Alcalá 1 - 5 Talavera Mehr info
Mi 24/07/19 Buxton 0 - 0 Trafford Mehr info
Mi 24/07/19 Pontevedra 1 - 0 Racing Ferrol Mehr info
Do 25/07/19 Delfino Pescara 11 - 0 RC Angolana Mehr info
Do 25/07/19 Monheim STOR Deutz Mehr info
Do 25/07/19 Puente Genil 0 - 2 Córdoba Mehr info
Fr 26/07/19 Nuova Cosenza 3 - 1 Atleti Cosenza Morrone Mehr info
Fr 26/07/19 Vicenza Calcio 4 - 0 Union Feltre Mehr info
Fr 26/07/19 UD Santa Marta 1 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca Mehr info
Fr 26/07/19 Farsley STOR Ossett United Mehr info
Fr 26/07/19 Widnes 1 - 5 Warrington Town Mehr info
Fr 26/07/19 Huétor Vega 1 - 2 Granada II Mehr info
Sa 27/07/19 ASU Poli Timişoara 1 - 3 Ripensia Timişoara Mehr info
Sa 27/07/19 Argeș 3 - 1 Metaloglobus Mehr info
Sa 27/07/19 Sevilla II 0 - 3 Al Rayyan Mehr info
Sa 27/07/19 Real Unión 1 - 0 Vitoria Mehr info
Sa 27/07/19 Sporting Gijón II 2 - 0 Caudal Mehr info
Sa 27/07/19 Skovshoved 0 - 0 Hillerød Mehr info
Sa 27/07/19 Leioa 4 - 0 JD Somorrostro Mehr info
Sa 27/07/19 Real Zaragoza II 0 - 0 Calahorra Mehr info
Sa 27/07/19 Ceares 0 - 2 Langreo Mehr info
Sa 27/07/19 SSVg Velbert 3 - 2 Sportfreunde Siegen Mehr info
Sa 27/07/19 Guiseley 6 - 0 South Shields Mehr info
Sa 27/07/19 Burgess Hill Town 1 - 5 Eastbourne Borough Mehr info
Sa 27/07/19 Trafford 1 - 3 Chester Mehr info
Sa 27/07/19 Weymouth 2 - 1 Gosport Borough Mehr info
Sa 27/07/19 Halesowen Town 4 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers FC Mehr info
Sa 27/07/19 Hemel Hempstead Town 3 - 2 Berkhamsted Mehr info
Sa 27/07/19 Virtus Entella 4 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane Mehr info
Sa 27/07/19 Vis Pesaro 5 - 0 Sangiustese Mehr info
Sa 27/07/19 SS Reyes 2 - 2 Villarreal II Mehr info
Sa 27/07/19 Varea 1 - 2 Real Sociedad II Mehr info
Sa 27/07/19 Real Valladolid II 2 - 2 Burgos Mehr info
Sa 27/07/19 Terrassa P 1 - 1 P Espanyol II Mehr info
Sa 27/07/19 Palamós 2 - 0 Al Arabi Mehr info
Sa 27/07/19 Silla 0 - 0 Levante II Mehr info
So 28/07/19 SF Baumberg 6 - 0 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Mehr info
So 28/07/19 Pergolettese 3 - 1 Piacenza Calcio Mehr info
So 28/07/19 Pozoblanco 1 - 5 Córdoba Mehr info
Mo 29/07/19 SS Reyes 2 - 1 Atlético Baleares Mehr info
Mo 29/07/19 TEC 5 - 2 Al Khor Mehr info
Di 30/07/19 Athletic Club II 1 - 1 Arenas Getxo Mehr info
Di 30/07/19 Juve Stabia 3 - 1 Città di Campobasso Mehr info
Di 30/07/19 Rogaška 1 - 2 Vardar Mehr info
Di 30/07/19 San Martín 1 - 4 Langreo Mehr info
Di 30/07/19 Muleño 0 - 2 Real Murcia Mehr info
Di 30/07/19 Villanueva CF 1 - 0 Ebro Mehr info
Di 30/07/19 Bembibre 1 - 4 Cultural Leonesa Mehr info
Di 30/07/19 Harrow Borough 4 - 3 Potters Bar Town Mehr info
Di 30/07/19 Belper Town 0 - 0 Mickleover Sports Mehr info
Di 30/07/19 Coria CF 1 - 1 Sevilla II Mehr info
Di 30/07/19 Maldon & Tiptree 3 - 1 Leiston Mehr info
Di 30/07/19 United of Manchester 4 - 1 Chester Mehr info
Di 30/07/19 Metropolitan Police 2 - 3 Merstham Mehr info
Di 30/07/19 Lebrijana 2 - 2 Sanluqueño Mehr info
Mi 31/07/19 Amorebieta 4 - 0 Durango Mehr info
Mi 31/07/19 Virtus Entella 3 - 0 San Luigi Mehr info
Mi 31/07/19 Bursaspor 2 - 1 Altay Mehr info
Mi 31/07/19 Medimurje Cakovec 3 - 0 Dubrava Zagreb Mehr info
Mi 31/07/19 Real Zaragoza II STOR Lleida Esportiu Mehr info
Mi 31/07/19 Racing Santander II 0 - 0 Real Sociedad II Mehr info
Mi 31/07/19 Burgos 6 - 0 Real Burgos Mehr info
Mi 31/07/19 Celta de Vigo II 1 - 0 Ourense CF Mehr info
Mi 31/07/19 Levante II 1 - 0 Al Arabi Mehr info
Mi 31/07/19 Atlético Madrid II 2 - 3 Real Valladolid II Mehr info
Mi 31/07/19 Balmaseda 2 - 4 Leioa Mehr info
Mi 31/07/19 Union Nettetal 1 - 2 Hürth Mehr info
Mi 31/07/19 Real Oviedo II 5 - 0 Vallobín Mehr info
Mi 31/07/19 Cacereño 0 - 2 Badajoz Mehr info
Mi 31/07/19 Varea 1 - 2 Haro Deportivo Mehr info
Mi 31/07/19 L'Hospitalet 0 - 0 Sabadell Mehr info
Mi 31/07/19 UD Santa Marta 2 - 0 Guijuelo Mehr info
Mi 31/07/19 Teruel 0 - 1 Castellón Mehr info
Mi 31/07/19 Orihuela 0 - 0 FC Cartagena Mehr info
Mi 31/07/19 Algeciras 1 - 0 Granada II Mehr info
Mi 31/07/19 Racing Ferrol 1 - 2 Ponferradina Mehr info
Mi 31/07/19 Prat 1 - 1 Espanyol II Mehr info
Mi 31/07/19 Alzira 1 - 0 Valencia II Mehr info
Mi 31/07/19 Grays Athletic 5 - 3 Kingstonian Mehr info
Do 01/08/19 Al Wasl 4 - 2 Apollon Larissa Mehr info
Do 01/08/19 Pontevedra 0 - 2 Real Madrid II Mehr info
Do 01/08/19 Gubbio 2 - 1 Ternana Calcio Mehr info
Do 01/08/19 Tamaraceite 1 - 3 Las Palmas II Mehr info
Fr 02/08/19 Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb II Mehr info
Fr 02/08/19 Portugalete 0 - 2 Leioa Mehr info
Fr 02/08/19 Real Valladolid II 2 - 1 Cultural Leonesa Mehr info
Fr 02/08/19 Croatia Zmijavci P 0 - 0 P Solin Mehr info
Fr 02/08/19 Ebro 1 - 2 Tarazona Mehr info
Fr 02/08/19 Antoniano 3 - 0 Sevilla II Mehr info
Sa 03/08/19 Real Oviedo II 1 - 1 Langreo Mehr info
Sa 03/08/19 Real Sociedad II 1 - 0 Real Unión Mehr info
Sa 03/08/19 Alvechurch 3 - 3 Evesham United Mehr info
Sa 03/08/19 Leek Town 2 - 1 Buxton Mehr info
Sa 03/08/19 Prescot Cables 1 - 5 Warrington Town Mehr info
Sa 03/08/19 Tamworth 0 - 0 Basford United Mehr info
Sa 03/08/19 Lewes 3 - 1 Whitehawk Mehr info
Sa 03/08/19 Nantwich Town 1 - 1 Stourbridge Mehr info
Sa 03/08/19 Hyde United 2 - 0 Frickley Athletic Mehr info
Sa 03/08/19 Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 1 Marine Mehr info
Sa 03/08/19 Badalona 3 - 1 Vilafranca Mehr info
Sa 03/08/19 Sporting Gijón II 5 - 1 Zamora Mehr info
Sa 03/08/19 Scandicci 2 - 2 AC Pistoiese Mehr info
Sa 03/08/19 Birkirkara 0 - 0 Senglea Athletic Mehr info
Sa 03/08/19 Arenas Getxo 2 - 1 Barakaldo Mehr info
Sa 03/08/19 Becerril Campos 0 - 4 Unionistas de Salamanca Mehr info
Sa 03/08/19 Al Arabi 1 - 4 Shabab Al Ahli Mehr info
Sa 03/08/19 Orihuela 3 - 2 UCAM Murcia Mehr info
Sa 03/08/19 Cristo Atlético 0 - 0 Guijuelo Mehr info
Sa 03/08/19 Atlético Baleares 2 - 3 FC Cartagena Mehr info
Sa 03/08/19 Talavera 1 - 2 Atlético Madrid II Mehr info
Sa 03/08/19 Xerez 0 - 3 Recreativo Huelva Mehr info
Sa 03/08/19 Villanovense 3 - 1 Mérida Mehr info
So 04/08/19 Fredrikstad FK 5 - 1 Orn Horten Mehr info
So 04/08/19 UD Santa Marta 0 - 2 Salamanca UDS Mehr info
So 04/08/19 Pisa Calcio 0 - 0 Flora Mehr info
Mo 05/08/19 Atlético Baleares 0 - 3 Shabab Al Ahli Mehr info
Mo 05/08/19 Sturm Graz II 0 - 1 Al Fateh Mehr info
Mo 05/08/19 Málaga II 3 - 3 Melilla Mehr info
Di 06/08/19 Anif / Salzburg II 0 - 2 Al Wasl Mehr info
Di 06/08/19 Leioa 6 - 1 Deusto Mehr info
Di 06/08/19 Espanyol II 2 - 1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Mehr info
Di 06/08/19 Xerez 0 - 1 Sanluqueño Mehr info
Di 06/08/19 Mossley 0 - 2 Stalybridge Celtic Mehr info
Di 06/08/19 Stamford STOR Nuneaton Town Mehr info
Mi 07/08/19 FeralpiSalò 2 - 0 Ciliverghe Mehr info
Mi 07/08/19 Portosummaga 2 - 6 Pordenone Mehr info
Mi 07/08/19 Hertha Zehlendorf 4 - 6 Hertha BSC II Mehr info
Mi 07/08/19 Barakaldo 2 - 0 Sporting Gijón II Mehr info
Mi 07/08/19 Deportivo La Coruña 1 - 0 Unionistas de Salamanca Mehr info
Mi 07/08/19 Al Arabi 1 - 3 Intercity Mehr info
Mi 07/08/19 Levante II 1 - 1 FC Cartagena Mehr info
Mi 07/08/19 Lenense 1 - 2 Marino de Luanco Mehr info
Mi 07/08/19 Real Sociedad II 3 - 2 Osasuna II Mehr info
Mi 07/08/19 Gimnástica Segoviana 4 - 2 Real Valladolid II Mehr info
Mi 07/08/19 Valencia II 0 - 1 Castellón Mehr info
Mi 07/08/19 Calahorra 0 - 2 Burgos Mehr info
Mi 07/08/19 Llagostera 1 - 2 Sabadell Mehr info
Mi 07/08/19 Xerez Deportivo 1 - 2 San Fernando CD Mehr info
Mi 07/08/19 Yeclano P 0 - 0 P Hércules Mehr info
Mi 07/08/19 San Roque Lepe 2 - 3 Recreativo Huelva Mehr info
Do 08/08/19 Alondras 1 - 2 Coruxo Mehr info
Do 08/08/19 Kidsgrove Athletic 6 - 1 Ramsbottom United Mehr info
Do 08/08/19 Lebrijana P 1 - 1 P Sevilla II Mehr info
Fr 09/08/19 Yeclano 1 - 2 Águilas Mehr info
Fr 09/08/19 Villarreal II 1 - 2 Shabab Al Ahli Mehr info
Fr 09/08/19 Melilla STOR Cádiz II Mehr info
Fr 09/08/19 Valencia II 1 - 0 Levante II Mehr info
Fr 09/08/19 Marine 1 - 1 Witton Albion Mehr info
Fr 09/08/19 Buxton 3 - 0 Widnes Mehr info
Sa 10/08/19 Sporting Gijón II 3 - 1 Marino de Luanco Mehr info
Sa 10/08/19 Stamford 0 - 1 Grantham Town Mehr info
Sa 10/08/19 Nantwich Town 1 - 2 Leek Town Mehr info
Sa 10/08/19 Glossop North End 0 - 5 Stalybridge Celtic Mehr info
Sa 10/08/19 Pontefract Collieries 1 - 0 Frickley Athletic Mehr info
Sa 10/08/19 Ossett United 0 - 5 South Shields Mehr info
Sa 10/08/19 Hyde United P 1 - 1 P Droylsden Mehr info
Sa 10/08/19 Atherton Collieries 0 - 0 Workington Mehr info
Sa 10/08/19 Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 0 Cleethorpes Town Mehr info
Sa 10/08/19 Amorebieta 1 - 2 Leioa Mehr info
Sa 10/08/19 Cristo Atlético 2 - 2 Unionistas de Salamanca Mehr info
Sa 10/08/19 Sibenik 0 - 0 Dugopolje Mehr info
Sa 10/08/19 Salamanca UDS 1 - 0 Badajoz Mehr info
Sa 10/08/19 Gimnástica Segoviana 1 - 3 Getafe II Mehr info
Sa 10/08/19 San Roque Lepe 0 - 1 Algeciras Mehr info
Sa 10/08/19 Sanluqueño 2 - 1 Real Betis II Mehr info
So 11/08/19 Villalbés P 1 - 1 P Pontevedra Mehr info
So 11/08/19 Ibiza 2 - 0 Castellón Mehr info
Mo 12/08/19 Udinese Calcio 9 - 2 San Luigi Mehr info
Mo 12/08/19 Los Barrios 0 - 1 Linense Mehr info
Di 13/08/19 Essingen 2 - 6 Stuttgarter Kickers Mehr info
Di 13/08/19 Banyoles 1 - 3 Barcelona II Mehr info
Di 13/08/19 Navarro 0 - 3 Marino de Luanco Mehr info
Di 13/08/19 Ebro 3 - 0 Calamocha Mehr info
Di 13/08/19 UD Ourense 0 - 4 Atlético Madrid II Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Enosis 4 - 2 Ermis Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Anagennisi Deryneia 0 - 4 Anorthosis Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 FC Cartagena 1 - 2 Hércules Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 UCAM Murcia 2 - 2 Valencia II Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Langreo P 1 - 1 P Caudal Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Levante II 2 - 1 Castellón Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Laredo 1 - 1 Barakaldo Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Rota 2 - 3 Sanluqueño Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Real Ávila 3 - 2 Unionistas de Salamanca Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Ourense CF 4 - 3 Coruxo Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Cultural Leonesa 3 - 0 Real Madrid II Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Zamora 1 - 0 Salamanca UDS Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Talavera 1 - 1 SS Reyes Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Yeclano P 0 - 0 P Orihuela Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Real Jaén 4 - 1 Villarrobledo Mehr info
Do 15/08/19 Lenense 0 - 1 Real Oviedo II Mehr info
Fr 16/08/19 Real Unión 1 - 1 Lagun Onak Mehr info
Fr 16/08/19 Sevilla II 0 - 0 Córdoba Mehr info
Fr 16/08/19 Güímar 2 - 1 Las Palmas II Mehr info
Sa 17/08/19 Amorebieta 3 - 2 Real Unión Mehr info
Sa 17/08/19 Ebro 1 - 0 Tudelano Mehr info
Sa 17/08/19 Haro Deportivo 0 - 1 Gernika Mehr info
Sa 17/08/19 Sporting Gijón II 1 - 0 Osasuna II Mehr info
Sa 17/08/19 Real Murcia 0 - 0 Villarreal II Mehr info
Sa 17/08/19 Barakaldo 2 - 0 Athletic Club II Mehr info
Sa 17/08/19 Real Valladolid II 3 - 1 Real Sociedad II Mehr info
Sa 17/08/19 Real Oviedo II 2 - 1 Racing Ferrol Mehr info
Sa 17/08/19 Recreativo Huelva P 3 - 3 P Real Betis II Mehr info
Sa 17/08/19 Hércules P 0 - 0 P UCAM Murcia Mehr info
Sa 17/08/19 Sanluqueño 1 - 0 Xerez Deportivo Mehr info
So 18/08/19 Ibarra 1 - 2 Las Palmas II Mehr info
So 18/08/19 La Bañeza 0 - 6 Cultural Leonesa Mehr info
So 18/08/19 Unionistas de Salamanca 1 - 2 Mérida Mehr info
So 18/08/19 Algeciras 0 - 1 Ceuta Mehr info
So 18/08/19 Arosa 0 - 4 Pontevedra Mehr info
So 18/08/19 Linares Deportivo 1 - 2 Córdoba Mehr info
Mi 21/08/19 Atlético Tordesillas 2 - 1 Real Valladolid II Mehr info
Sa 31/08/19 PAS Giannina STOR Panachaiki Mehr info
So 01/09/19 Detroit City 1 - 0 Philadelphia Fury Mehr info
So 01/09/19 PAS Giannina 2 - 1 Karaiskakis Mehr info
Mo 09/09/19 Sturm Graz II STOR Schwechat Mehr info
Di 10/09/19 FC Schalke 04 II 6 - 0 Schonnebeck Mehr info
So 15/09/19 PAS Giannina 2 - 0 PAE AO Kerkyra Mehr info
Mi 18/09/19 Panachaiki 2 - 2 Apollon Smirnis Mehr info
Mi 18/09/19 Arandina P 1 - 1 P Burgos Mehr info
Fr 20/09/19 PAS Giannina 4 - 1 Apollon Larissa Mehr info
Di