WPSL

Spiele

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Sunrise Prime 0 - 4 Cape Coral Cyclones
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Washington Dutch Lions 0 - 2 CAFC Ospreys
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Chicago Dutch Lions 2 - 3 Milwaukee Torrent
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Cincinnati Sirens 2 - 0 FC Pride
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Dayton Dutch Lions 6 - 0 St. Louis Lions
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Gulf Coast Dutch Lions 0 - 4 Team Boca Blast
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
SJEB 8 - 0 Old Dominion Cesena
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Philly Fever 2 - 0 Lehigh Valley Tempest
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Philadelphia Lone Star 1 - 2 Penn Fusion SA
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
VT Fusion 2 - 0 New York Shockers
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Marin FC Alliance 1 - 2 Fresno Freeze
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Asheville City 1 - 0 Charlotte Eagles
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
San Antonio Surf 0 - 0 Houston Aces
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Fire & Ice 6 - 0 Columbus Eagles
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
SouthStar 1 - 2 Oklahoma City
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Tulsa SC 3 - 1 Dallas
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Lamorinda United 2 - 0 MVLA Wolves
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Bay Area 4 - 0 San Francisco Nighthawks
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Arizona 0 - 0 Tucson
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Davis 4 - 1 Pleasanton Rage
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
LA Surf 3 - 0 So Cal Union
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
El Paso Surf 0 - 5 Atomic City
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
California Storm 4 - 2 San Ramon
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Independence North 1 - 1 Oak City United
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Cleveland Ambassadors 6 - 1 Motor City
Sonntag 20/06/2021
21:00
New York Shockers - New York Athletic
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
El Paso Surf 0 - 1 SC del Sol
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Elite DA 1 - 5 Internacional CA
Sonntag 20/06/2021
22:00
Salvo - Maplebrook Fury
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Miami United 0 - 1 Gulf Coast Dutch Lions
Sonntag 20/06/2021
22:00
Hershey - Torch
Sonntag 20/06/2021
22:00
Calcio Unito Inter - New Jersey Alliance
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Rhode Island Rogues 1 - 3 Westchester United
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Dayton Dutch Lions 1 - 4 Lady Victory
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Match Fit Academy 3 - 4 Gotham FC II
Sonntag 20/06/2021
23:00
Pittsburgh Hotspurs - Berlin
Montag 21/06/2021
00:00
Chicago City - Milwaukee Bavarian
Montag 21/06/2021
FT
St. Louis Lions 2 - 3 Columbus Eagles
Montag 21/06/2021
FT
Mankato 9 - 1 Dakota Fusion
Montag 21/06/2021
FT
Real Central NJ 2 - 2 NJ Wizards Cedar Stars
Montag 21/06/2021
FT
Invictus Athletic Club 2 - 4 So Cal Union
Montag 21/06/2021
FT
Nashville Rhythm 2 - 0 North Alabama
Montag 21/06/2021
FT
San Diego Srikers 5 - 0 ASC San Diego
Montag 21/06/2021
01:30
United Bantams - WFC Charlotte
Montag 21/06/2021
01:30
Peachtree City MOBA - Chattanooga Red Wolves
Montag 21/06/2021
FT
AHFC Royals 9 - 1 San Antonio Blossoms
Montag 21/06/2021
FT
Fire SC 98 0 - 1 Minnesota Thunder
Montag 21/06/2021
FT
Alabama 1 - 1 SSA Soccer
Montag 21/06/2021
FT
Legends 1 - 2 Golden State
Montag 21/06/2021
FT
Colorado Rush 3 - 2 Broomfield Burn
Montag 21/06/2021
03:00
Lamorinda United - California Storm
Dienstag 22/06/2021
01:00
Charleston Fleet - Savannah Spirit
Dienstag 22/06/2021
03:00
Utah Arrows - Utah Surf
Mittwoch 23/06/2021
01:00
CAFC Ospreys - Old Dominion Cesena
Mittwoch 23/06/2021
03:00
Indios Denver - Broomfield Burn
Mittwoch 23/06/2021
03:30
Diablo Valley Wolves - Marin FC Alliance
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
00:15
PSA Monmouth - STA Newark
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
00:30
Independence North - Wake
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
01:00
North Carolina Fusion - Oak City United
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
01:00
Gulf Coast Dutch Lions - Cape Coral Cyclones
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
01:00
Team Boca Blast - Sunrise Prime
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
01:30
United Bantams - Asheville City
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
02:00
Milwaukee Torrent - Milwaukee Bavarian
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
02:00
Houston Aces - San Antonio Surf
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
02:00
SouthStar - Texas Spurs
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
02:00
Tulsa SC - Oklahoma City
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
02:00
Fire SC 98 - Rochester United
Freitag 25/06/2021
01:00
CAFC Ospreys - Washington Dutch Lions
Freitag 25/06/2021
01:00
Cleveland Ambassadors - Croatia Juniors
Samstag 26/06/2021
00:00
Oak City United - North Carolina Fusion
Samstag 26/06/2021
00:00
Dakota Fusion - Maplebrook Fury
Samstag 26/06/2021
01:00
New Jersey Alliance - Match Fit Academy
Samstag 26/06/2021
01:00
Chattanooga Red Wolves - Nashville Rhythm
Samstag 26/06/2021
01:30
Green Bay Glory - Chicago Red Stars II
Samstag 26/06/2021
01:30
SSA Soccer - Alabama
Samstag 26/06/2021
02:00
AHFC Royals - Houston Aces
Samstag 26/06/2021
02:00
San Antonio Blossoms - Lonestar
Samstag 26/06/2021
02:00
Salvo - Mankato
Samstag 26/06/2021
03:00
Indios Denver - Colorado Pride
Samstag 26/06/2021
04:00
Tucson - Atomic City
Samstag 26/06/2021
17:00
Florida Krush - Tampa Bay United
Samstag 26/06/2021
17:00
Athena - Old Dominion Cesena
Samstag 26/06/2021
20:00
Fox Soccer Academy - New York Athletic
Samstag 26/06/2021
20:00
Ambassadors Cleveland - Pittsburgh Hotspurs
Samstag 26/06/2021
21:00
FC Pride - Columbus Eagles
Samstag 26/06/2021
21:00
Gotham FC II - Calcio Unito Inter
Samstag 26/06/2021
21:00
Invictus Athletic Club - Internacional CA
Samstag 26/06/2021
22:00
Penn Fusion SA - Hershey
Samstag 26/06/2021
22:00
PSA Monmouth - Real Central NJ
Samstag 26/06/2021
23:00
Milwaukee Bavarian - Chicago City
Samstag 26/06/2021
23:00
Westchester United - VT Fusion
Sonntag 27/06/2021
00:00
Rhode Island Rogues - New York Shockers
Sonntag 27/06/2021
00:00
Berlin - Century United
Sonntag 27/06/2021
00:00
Motor City - Croatia Juniors
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
Cincinnati Sirens - St. Louis Lions
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
Dayton Dutch Lions - Fire & Ice
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
Team Boca Blast - Gulf Coast Dutch Lions
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
SJEB - CAFC Ospreys
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
Marin FC Alliance - California Storm
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:30
Asheville City - United Bantams
Sonntag 27/06/2021
02:00
Tulsa SC - SouthStar
Sonntag 27/06/2021
02:00
North Alabama - Peachtree City MOBA
Sonntag 27/06/2021
02:00
San Francisco Nighthawks - Lamorinda United
Sonntag 27/06/2021
02:30
Oklahoma City - Texas Spurs
Sonntag 27/06/2021
03:00
Broomfield Burn - Colorado Rapids
Sonntag 27/06/2021
03:00
Fresno Freeze - Diablo Valley Wolves
Sonntag 27/06/2021
03:00
Pleasanton Rage - San Ramon
Sonntag 27/06/2021
04:00
SC del Sol - Atomic City
Sonntag 27/06/2021
04:00
El Paso Surf - Arizona
Sonntag 27/06/2021
16:00
Clermont Kicks - Florida Premier
Sonntag 27/06/2021
20:00
Columbus Eagles - Fire & Ice
Sonntag 27/06/2021
20:00
Ambassadors Cleveland - Berlin
Sonntag 27/06/2021
22:00
Salvo - Fire SC 98
Sonntag 27/06/2021
22:00
Old Dominion Cesena - Washington Dutch Lions
Sonntag 27/06/2021
22:00
Torch - Lehigh Valley Tempest
Sonntag 27/06/2021
22:00
Philly Fever - Penn Fusion SA
Sonntag 27/06/2021
22:00
Soccer House Academy - New York Shockers
Sonntag 27/06/2021
22:30
Surge - Miami United
Sonntag 27/06/2021
23:00
New York Athletic - Westchester United
Sonntag 27/06/2021
23:30
RADD - Florida Krush

Central - Lake Michigan

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 4 3 0 1 10 1 +9 9 L W W W
2 Letzer Platz: 3 4 3 0 1 9 5 +4 9 W W L W
3 Letzer Platz: 2 5 2 1 2 8 10 -2 7 L W W D L
4 3 1 1 1 5 5 +0 4 D L W
5 3 1 1 1 2 2 +0 4 W L D
6 5 0 1 4 4 15 -11 1 D L L L L
Finalrunden Play-offs

Central - Midwest

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 Letzer Platz: 2 6 5 0 1 24 6 +18 15 W W W L W
2 Letzer Platz: 3 5 5 0 0 14 2 +12 15 W W W W W
3 Letzer Platz: 1 7 4 1 2 15 11 +4 13 L W L W W
4 6 3 1 2 11 6 +5 10 W W L D W
5 8 2 3 3 19 16 +3 9 L W L W D
6 8 1 1 6 8 26 -18 4 W L L L D
7 6 0 0 6 6 30 -24 0 L L L L L
Finalrunden Play-offs

Central - North

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 6 5 0 1 21 4 +17 15 W W W W W
2 6 3 1 2 22 11 +11 10 W L W D L
3 5 1 3 1 9 7 +2 6 L D D D W
4 Letzer Platz: 5 3 1 2 0 4 2 +2 5 W D D
5 Letzer Platz: 4 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1 4 L D W
6 5 1 1 3 8 14 -6 4 L W D L L
7 4 0 0 4 1 26 -25 0 L L L L
Finalrunden Play-offs

Central - Red River North

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 4 3 0 1 6 2 +4 9 W L W W
2 Letzer Platz: 3 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6 W W
3 Letzer Platz: 2 3 1 1 1 4 4 +0 4 L D W
4 4 1 0 3 3 5 -2 3 L W L L
5 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1 D L L
Finalrunden Play-offs

Central - Red River South

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 6 6 0 0 33 1 +32 18 W W W W W
2 6 3 1 2 14 14 +0 10 L W W W L
3 5 2 2 1 7 5 +2 8 D W W L D
4 5 1 0 4 3 13 -10 3 L L L W L
5 6 0 1 5 0 24 -24 1 D L L L L
Finalrunden Play-offs

East - Colonial

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 Letzer Platz: 2 5 3 0 2 23 8 +15 9 W L W L W
2 Letzer Platz: 1 4 3 0 1 11 5 +6 9 L W W W
3 5 2 3 0 5 2 +3 9 W D D D W
4 6 1 2 3 8 17 -9 5 D L D L L
5 4 0 1 3 4 19 -15 1 L D L L
Finalrunden Play-offs

East - Metropolitan North

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 5 4 1 0 20 0 +20 13 W W W W D
2 Letzer Platz: 3 5 2 2 1 9 6 +3 8 W L W D D
3 Letzer Platz: 5 4 2 1 1 8 4 +4 7 W W D L
4 Letzer Platz: 2 5 2 0 3 12 10 +2 6 L L L W W
5 Letzer Platz: 4 5 1 2 2 5 18 -13 5 L W D D L
6 4 1 1 2 2 6 -4 4 L L W D
7 3 0 2 1 0 3 -3 2 L D D
8 3 0 1 2 0 9 -9 1 L L D
Finalrunden Play-offs

East - Metropolitan South

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 Letzer Platz: 2 4 4 0 0 20 6 +14 12 W W W W
2 Letzer Platz: 1 6 3 2 1 11 7 +4 11 D L D W W
3 Letzer Platz: 4 6 2 2 2 9 12 -3 8 D L D W W
4 Letzer Platz: 5 4 2 1 1 6 3 +3 7 W W D L
5 Letzer Platz: 3 5 2 1 2 8 9 -1 7 L D L W W
6 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3 W L L
7 4 1 0 3 7 14 -7 3 L L W L
8 4 0 0 4 2 8 -6 0 L L L L
Finalrunden Play-offs

East - Mid-Atlantic

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 Letzer Platz: 2 7 7 0 0 24 4 +20 21 W W W W W
2 Letzer Platz: 1 8 5 1 2 13 9 +4 16 L L W D W
3 Letzer Platz: 4 7 2 2 3 10 13 -3 8 W D L L L
4 Letzer Platz: 5 7 1 3 3 6 10 -4 6 W D D D L
5 Letzer Platz: 3 8 1 3 4 11 18 -7 6 L D D D W
6 5 0 1 4 1 11 -10 1 L L L L D
Finalrunden Play-offs

East - Ohio Valley

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 4 4 0 0 18 3 +15 12 W W W W
2 5 2 2 1 12 7 +5 8 W D W L D
3 Letzer Platz: 4 5 1 2 2 5 16 -11 5 L D L W D
4 Letzer Platz: 3 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4 L W D
5 Letzer Platz: 7 4 0 2 2 4 7 -3 2 D D L L
6 Letzer Platz: 5 4 0 2 2 1 8 -7 2 D D L L
7 Letzer Platz: 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1 D
Finalrunden Play-offs

South - Carolinas Atlantic

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3 W
2 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1 D
3 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1 D L
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Finalrunden Play-offs

South - Carolinas North

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 6 2 3 1 12 11 +1 9 D D L D W
2 4 1 3 0 5 4 +1 6 W D D D
3 5 1 3 1 6 6 +0 6 D W D D L
4 5 0 3 2 5 7 -2 3 D L D D L
Finalrunden Play-offs

South - Carolinas South

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 6 5 0 1 16 4 +12 15 L W W W W
2 4 3 0 1 5 4 +1 9 W L W W
3 4 1 1 2 4 4 +0 4 W L L D
4 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3 L W L
5 5 0 1 4 5 16 -11 1 L L L D L
Finalrunden Play-offs

South - Southeast

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 7 6 1 0 15 3 +12 19 W D W W W
2 6 3 2 1 9 2 +7 11 D W W L D
3 7 3 2 2 13 7 +6 11 D D L W W
4 6 1 3 2 7 8 -1 6 D L D L D
5 6 1 1 4 6 17 -11 4 D L L W L
6 8 1 1 6 2 15 -13 4 L W D L L
Finalrunden Play-offs

South - Sunshine North

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 4 3 1 0 10 3 +7 10 W W W D
2 Letzer Platz: 5 3 2 1 0 4 0 +4 7 W W D
3 Letzer Platz: 2 4 0 3 1 0 2 -2 3 L D D D
4 Letzer Platz: 3 5 0 3 2 0 7 -7 3 L D L D D
5 Letzer Platz: 4 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2 2 L L D D
Finalrunden Play-offs

South - Sunshine South

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 6 5 1 0 16 5 +11 16 W W W D W
2 5 3 1 1 14 3 +11 10 W L W D W
3 Letzer Platz: 4 4 2 1 1 10 7 +3 7 W D W L
4 Letzer Platz: 3 6 1 2 3 3 7 -4 5 L L D D L
5 5 1 1 3 3 8 -5 4 L D W L L
6 6 1 0 5 3 19 -16 3 W L L L L
Finalrunden Play-offs

West - Desert

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 4 3 1 0 9 2 +7 10 D W W W
2 Letzer Platz: 3 5 3 1 1 10 7 +3 10 W D L W W
3 Letzer Platz: 2 5 2 1 2 7 5 +2 7 D W L L W
4 4 1 2 1 4 4 +0 5 W D L D
5 6 0 1 5 4 16 -12 1 L L L L D
Finalrunden Play-offs

West - Mountain

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 6 5 1 0 26 7 +19 16 W W W D W
2 Letzer Platz: 4 6 3 2 1 21 11 +10 11 W W W L D
3 Letzer Platz: 2 5 3 1 1 16 13 +3 10 W D W W L
4 Letzer Platz: 3 6 3 1 2 13 13 +0 10 L D W W L
5 Letzer Platz: 6 5 2 0 3 14 10 +4 6 W L W L L
6 Letzer Platz: 5 5 1 1 3 7 18 -11 4 L L L D W
7 5 0 1 4 4 13 -9 1 L L L L D
8 4 0 1 3 5 21 -16 1 D L L L
Finalrunden Play-offs

West - Northwest

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H

West - PAC North Bay

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 4 4 0 0 13 3 +10 12 W W W W
2 4 3 0 1 16 3 +13 9 W W L W
3 Letzer Platz: 4 3 3 0 0 5 0 +5 9 W W W
4 Letzer Platz: 7 3 2 0 1 6 5 +1 6 W L W
5 Letzer Platz: 3 3 2 0 1 5 5 +0 6 L W W
6 Letzer Platz: 5 3 1 1 1 5 5 +0 4 L D W
7 Letzer Platz: 8 2 1 0 1 3 7 -4 3 W L
8 Letzer Platz: 6 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5 3 L L W L
9 Letzer Platz: 11 3 1 0 2 4 10 -6 3 W L L
10 Letzer Platz: 9 5 0 1 4 3 11 -8 1 L L D L L
11 Letzer Platz: 10 4 0 0 4 4 10 -6 0 L L L L
Finalrunden Play-offs

West - SoCal Coastal

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 6 3 2 1 18 6 +12 11 W L W D D
2 5 3 1 1 14 3 +11 10 W L D W W
3 Letzer Platz: 4 5 3 1 1 10 4 +6 10 L W W W D
4 Letzer Platz: 3 5 3 1 1 10 5 +5 10 W L W D W
5 5 2 1 2 8 8 +0 7 W D L W L
6 Letzer Platz: 7 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6 6 W W
7 Letzer Platz: 8 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3 W L
8 Letzer Platz: 6 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3 L L W
9 5 0 2 3 8 13 -5 2 L L D D L
10 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
11 5 0 0 5 1 30 -29 0 L L L L L
Finalrunden Play-offs

Spieler

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware