PDL

Spiele

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Black Rock 0 - 2 Boston Bolts
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Northern Virginia 1 - 2 Reading United
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Real Central New Jersey 2 - 1 Lehigh Valley United
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Toledo Villa 0 - 3 South Bend Lions
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Lionsbridge 2 - 0 Virginia Beach United
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Tri-Cities 3 - 0 Tobacco Road
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
North Carolina Fusion 4 - 1 Wake
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Westchester Flames 1 - 2 New York RB III
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Peachtree City 0 - 1 Dalton Red Wolves
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Southern Soccer Academy 2 - 0 Asheville City
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Tampa Bay United 3 - 1 The Villages
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
St. Louis SG 4 - 1 Green Bay Voyageurs
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Corpus Christi 2 - 1 Little Rock Rangers
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Mississippi Brilla 3 - 1 Brazos Valley
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Wichita 0 - 2 Chicago FC United
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Park City Red Wolves 6 - 2 Colorado Rush
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Kings Hammer 3 - 2 Oakland County
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Portland Timbers III 4 - 1 Lane United
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
PDX 5 - 3 OVF Alliance
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Kalamazoo FC 2 - 1 Grand Rapids
Montag 21/06/2021
FT
Fort Wayne 0 - 3 Flint City Bucks
Montag 21/06/2021
FT
Long Island Rough Riders 1 - 0 Cedar Stars Rush
Montag 21/06/2021
02:00
Peoria City - Kaw Valley
Dienstag 22/06/2021
FT
FC Motown 0 - 2 Manhattan
Mittwoch 23/06/2021
FT
South Bend Lions 1 - 2 Grand Rapids
Mittwoch 23/06/2021
FT
Charlotte Eagles 0 - 3 Tormenta II
Mittwoch 23/06/2021
FT
Charlotte Independence 2 4 - 1 Peachtree City
Mittwoch 23/06/2021
FT
Dalton Red Wolves 3 - 0 SC United Bantams
Mittwoch 23/06/2021
FT
Houston 0 - 4 Texas United
Mittwoch 23/06/2021
FT
Little Rock Rangers 1 - 0 AHFC Royals
Mittwoch 23/06/2021
FT
FC Miami City 0 - 2 The Villages
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
FT
Manhattan 1 - 2 New Jersey Copa
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
FT
AC Connecticut 1 - 4 Boston Bolts
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
FT
Black Rock 0 - 0 Western Mass Pioneers
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
FT
Ocean City Nor'easters 1 - 2 Lone Star II
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
FT
West Chester United 1 - 0 Reading United
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
FT
Kalamazoo FC 1 - 0 Kings Hammer
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
FT
Dayton Dutch Lions 0 - 7 Flint City Bucks
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
FT
Tri-Cities 3 - 2 North Carolina Fusion
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
FT
Florida Elite 0 - 0 FC Florida II
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
FT
New York RB III 4 - 0 Morris Elite
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
FT
Asheville City 0 - 0 East Atlanta
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
FT
Cedar Stars Rush 0 - 2 FC Motown
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
FT
Brazos Valley 0 - 1 Corpus Christi
Freitag 25/06/2021
01:00
Chicago FC United - St. Louis SG
Freitag 25/06/2021
01:30
Southern Soccer Academy - Charlotte Eagles
Freitag 25/06/2021
02:00
Wichita - Des Moines Menace
Freitag 25/06/2021
02:00
Kaw Valley - Green Bay Voyageurs
Samstag 26/06/2021
01:00
Lionsbridge - West Virginia United
Samstag 26/06/2021
01:00
Virginia Beach United - Tri-Cities
Samstag 26/06/2021
01:00
Tampa Bay United - Florida Elite
Samstag 26/06/2021
01:30
Málaga City - Black Rock
Samstag 26/06/2021
02:00
Wichita - Green Bay Voyageurs
Samstag 26/06/2021
03:00
Ogden City - Colorado Rush
Samstag 26/06/2021
04:00
Lane United - PDX
Samstag 26/06/2021
04:00
Portland Timbers III - OVF Alliance
Samstag 26/06/2021
19:00
North Carolina II - North Carolina Fusion
Samstag 26/06/2021
23:00
New Jersey Copa - FA Euro New York
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
Northern Virginia - Lone Star II
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
Reading United - Real Central New Jersey
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
FC Motown - Long Island Rough Riders
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
Toledo Villa - Kings Hammer
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
Tobacco Road - Wake
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
The Villages - FC Florida II
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:30
Western Mass Pioneers - Boston Bolts
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:30
Westchester Flames - Manhattan
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:30
Flint City Bucks - Grand Rapids
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:30
East Atlanta - Peachtree City
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:30
SC United Bantams - Asheville City
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:30
Southern Soccer Academy - Charlotte Independence 2
Sonntag 27/06/2021
02:00
AHFC Royals - Houston
Sonntag 27/06/2021
02:00
Corpus Christi - Round Rock
Sonntag 27/06/2021
02:00
Little Rock Rangers - Brazos Valley
Sonntag 27/06/2021
02:00
Mississippi Brilla - Texas United
Sonntag 27/06/2021
02:30
Kaw Valley - Peoria City
Sonntag 27/06/2021
20:00
Virginia Beach United - West Virginia United
Sonntag 27/06/2021
21:00
AC Connecticut - Málaga City
Sonntag 27/06/2021
23:00
Ogden City - Colorado Rush
Sonntag 27/06/2021
23:00
PDX - Portland Timbers III
Sonntag 27/06/2021
23:00
OVF Alliance - Lane United

Deep South Division

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 10 7 2 1 19 12 +7 23 L W W W W
2 10 6 1 3 21 10 +11 19 W L D W L
3 10 4 4 2 19 15 +4 16 W D L W W
4 Letzer Platz: 7 8 4 0 4 10 8 +2 12 W W L L L
5 9 3 2 4 14 17 -3 11 L W L D W
6 Letzer Platz: 4 9 3 2 4 10 10 +0 11 D L L W D
7 Letzer Platz: 8 9 3 0 6 10 12 -2 9 W L W L L
8 Letzer Platz: 6 10 2 3 5 9 20 -11 9 D D D L W
9 9 2 2 5 10 18 -8 8 L L W L D
Finalrunde
Mögliche Finalrunde

Great Lakes Division

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 12 8 3 1 24 12 +12 27 W W D W D
2 10 5 3 2 13 11 +2 18 L W D W D
3 Letzer Platz: 4 9 5 2 2 19 5 +14 17 W W L L D
4 Letzer Platz: 5 9 4 2 3 19 18 +1 14 L W W L W
5 Letzer Platz: 3 10 3 4 3 18 20 -2 13 L D L W D
6 Letzer Platz: 7 10 3 3 4 16 11 +5 12 L W D L L
7 Letzer Platz: 6 9 2 5 2 13 11 +2 11 W L D D W
8 10 1 4 5 9 19 -10 7 L D D W L
9 9 0 0 9 6 30 -24 0 L L L L L
Finalrunde

Heartland Division

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 8 8 0 0 20 3 +17 24 W W W W W
2 8 6 2 0 23 4 +19 20 W W D D W
3 8 4 2 2 13 8 +5 14 W W D W D
4 7 2 0 5 7 16 -9 6 L L L L L
5 8 0 2 6 5 20 -15 2 L D L L D
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 7 0 0 7 2 19 -17 0 L L L L L
Finalrunde

Metropolitan Division

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 9 7 2 0 13 1 +12 23 W D W D W
2 11 6 2 3 21 10 +11 20 L L W W D
3 8 5 2 1 19 7 +12 17 L W W D W
4 Letzer Platz: 5 10 5 1 4 15 11 +4 16 W L W L L
5 Letzer Platz: 4 10 4 2 4 15 16 -1 14 L W D W W
6 8 4 1 3 11 7 +4 13 W W L W D
7 9 3 1 5 8 13 -5 10 W L L D L
8 9 2 0 7 4 20 -16 6 L L L W L
9 10 0 1 9 9 30 -21 1 L L L D L
Finalrunde
Mögliche Finalrunde

Mid Atlantic Division

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 11 8 2 1 23 4 +19 26 W D W W W
2 9 5 3 1 20 8 +12 18 L D D W W
3 Letzer Platz: 4 10 5 0 5 19 14 +5 15 W W L W W
4 Letzer Platz: 3 9 4 2 3 17 16 +1 14 L D D L W
5 Letzer Platz: 6 10 2 2 6 9 19 -10 8 L W D L L
6 Letzer Platz: 7 9 2 2 5 9 20 -11 8 W D L L L
7 Letzer Platz: 5 10 2 1 7 12 28 -16 7 L D W L L
Finalrunde
Mögliche Finalrunde

Mid South Division

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 Letzer Platz: 2 8 6 1 1 15 6 +9 19 W W W W D
2 Letzer Platz: 1 8 5 2 1 17 7 +10 17 W L W D D
3 Letzer Platz: 7 9 4 1 4 16 16 +0 13 W W W L W
4 Letzer Platz: 3 9 4 1 4 14 22 -8 13 L W L W L
5 Letzer Platz: 6 9 4 0 5 13 13 +0 12 W L W L W
6 Letzer Platz: 4 9 2 4 3 14 16 -2 10 L L D L D
7 Letzer Platz: 5 9 2 3 4 17 16 +1 9 L L L D W
8 7 0 2 5 7 17 -10 2 L L L L D
Finalrunde
Mögliche Finalrunde

Mountain Division

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 Letzer Platz: 3 6 2 1 3 12 13 -1 7 W W L L D
2 Letzer Platz: 1 6 2 1 3 10 12 -2 7 L L W L D
3 Letzer Platz: 2 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3 6 W W
Finalrunde

Northeast Division

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 Letzer Platz: 2 10 8 0 2 20 5 +15 24 W W W W L
2 Letzer Platz: 1 10 7 2 1 20 6 +14 23 D W W W W
3 9 5 2 2 17 13 +4 17 W W L W L
4 8 3 1 4 8 13 -5 10 D L L W L
5 9 1 1 7 2 15 -13 4 L L L L W
6 10 1 0 9 11 26 -15 3 L L L L W
Finalrunde
Mögliche Finalrunde

Northwest Division

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 6 5 1 0 15 4 +11 16 W W W W D
2 6 4 1 1 16 13 +3 13 W L W W D
3 Letzer Platz: 4 6 1 0 5 9 14 -5 3 L W L L L
4 Letzer Platz: 3 6 1 0 5 6 15 -9 3 L L L L W
Finalrunde

South Atlantic Division

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 10 8 0 2 35 9 +26 24 L W W W W
2 8 6 1 1 17 9 +8 19 W L W W D
3 9 6 1 2 22 10 +12 19 W W L W W
4 Letzer Platz: 6 9 4 2 3 17 10 +7 14 W W D W D
5 Letzer Platz: 4 10 2 3 5 10 13 -3 9 L L D L L
6 Letzer Platz: 5 10 2 3 5 15 24 -9 9 L D L D W
7 9 2 1 6 9 27 -18 7 L L W L L
8 9 1 1 7 6 29 -23 4 L L D W L
Finalrunde
Mögliche Finalrunde

Southeast Division

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 8 6 1 1 14 4 +10 19 W L W W W
2 8 5 1 2 9 4 +5 16 D W L W L
3 7 3 3 1 14 8 +6 12 W D W D W
4 8 1 3 4 7 15 -8 6 L D L D L
5 6 1 2 3 4 7 -3 5 D W L D L
6 7 0 2 5 6 16 -10 2 L L L D L
Finalrunde
Mögliche Finalrunde

Southwest Division

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Finalrunde

Spieler

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware