NPSL

Spiele

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Montag 23/05/2022
FT
Cleveland SC 4 - 1 Erie Commodores
Montag 23/05/2022
FT
First State 2 - 4 Northern Virginia United
Montag 23/05/2022
FT
FC Arizona 0 - 3 Brave Lions
Mittwoch 25/05/2022
FT
CF10 Houston 2 - 4 San Antonio Corinthians
Mittwoch 25/05/2022
FT
Laredo Heat 5 - 1 Austin United
Donnerstag 26/05/2022
FT
Central Florida Panthers 1 - 0 Miami Dutch Lions
Donnerstag 26/05/2022
FT
Med City 3 - 1 Minneapolis City
Donnerstag 26/05/2022
02:00
Mobile - Pensacola
Donnerstag 26/05/2022
02:00
Oklahoma City 1889 - Tulsa Athletic
Donnerstag 26/05/2022
02:30
Demize NPSL - St. Louis Club Atletico
Donnerstag 26/05/2022
03:00
Minnesota Twin Stars - Joy St. Louis Park
Donnerstag 26/05/2022
04:00
Crossfire Redmond - OSA Seattle
Freitag 27/05/2022
02:30
Irving - Brownsville
Samstag 28/05/2022
01:00
Syracuse FC - New York Shockers
Samstag 28/05/2022
01:00
Buffalo - Akron City
Samstag 28/05/2022
01:00
FC Columbus - Carpathia
Samstag 28/05/2022
02:00
St. Louis Club Atletico - Arkansas Wolves
Samstag 28/05/2022
03:00
Minneapolis City - Dakota Fusion
Samstag 28/05/2022
21:00
Milwaukee Torrent - Panathinaikos Chicago
Samstag 28/05/2022
22:00
Torch - Philadelphia Ukrainians
Samstag 28/05/2022
22:00
Northern Virginia United - First State
Sonntag 29/05/2022
00:00
Kingston Stockade - Cedar Stars FC
Sonntag 29/05/2022
00:00
Sunflower State - Reign
Sonntag 29/05/2022
00:30
FC Frederick - Alexandria Reds
Sonntag 29/05/2022
01:00
Valeo - Hartford City
Sonntag 29/05/2022
01:00
Tallahassee - Florida Roots
Sonntag 29/05/2022
01:00
Electric City Shock - West Chester United
Sonntag 29/05/2022
01:00
Grove Soccer United - Virginia Beach City
Sonntag 29/05/2022
01:30
Georgia Storm - Georgia Revolution
Sonntag 29/05/2022
01:30
LSA Athletico Lanier - Apotheos
Sonntag 29/05/2022
01:30
Erie Commodores - Pittsburgh Hotspurs
Sonntag 29/05/2022
01:30
Miami Beach - Magia
Sonntag 29/05/2022
02:00
Duluth - Aris
Sonntag 29/05/2022
02:00
Med City - Minnesota Twin Stars
Sonntag 29/05/2022
02:00
New Orleans Jesters - Jacksonville Armada II
Sonntag 29/05/2022
02:00
CF10 Houston - Laredo Heat
Sonntag 29/05/2022
02:00
Oklahoma City 1889 - Demize NPSL
Sonntag 29/05/2022
02:00
Miami United - Central Florida Panthers
Sonntag 29/05/2022
02:30
North Alabama - Appalachian
Sonntag 29/05/2022
02:30
Pensacola - Southern States
Sonntag 29/05/2022
02:30
Irving - Lubbock Matadors
Sonntag 29/05/2022
02:30
San Antonio Corinthians - Denton Diablos
Sonntag 29/05/2022
02:30
Coyotes - Brownsville
Sonntag 29/05/2022
03:00
Sioux Falls Thunder - Joy St. Louis Park
Sonntag 29/05/2022
03:00
Crossfire Redmond - IPS Portland
Sonntag 29/05/2022
22:00
Miami Dutch Lions - Naples United
Sonntag 29/05/2022
23:00
Hershey - Atlantic City
Montag 30/05/2022
01:00
Akron City - Cleveland SC
Montag 30/05/2022
01:00
FC Motown - Monmouth
Montag 30/05/2022
01:00
St. Louis Club Atletico - Tulsa Athletic
Montag 30/05/2022
05:00
FC Arizona - Las Vegas Legends FC

East - Keystone

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 Letzer Platz: 3 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6 W W
2 Letzer Platz: 4 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6 W W
3 Letzer Platz: 5 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6 W W
4 Letzer Platz: 6 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4 W D
5 Letzer Platz: 1 2 1 0 1 6 4 +2 3 L W
6 Letzer Platz: 9 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3 W L
7 Letzer Platz: 2 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 3 L W
8 Letzer Platz: 7 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4 1 L D L
9 Letzer Platz: 8 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 L
10 Letzer Platz: 11 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0 L L
11 Letzer Platz: 10 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0 L L
Finalrunde

East - Mid-Atlantic

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3 4 W D
2 Letzer Platz: 5 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3 W
3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3 W
4 Letzer Platz: 2 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1 L D
5 Letzer Platz: 4 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0 L
6 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0 L
Finalrunde

East - North Atlantic

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 3 2 1 0 9 3 +6 7 W W D
2 Letzer Platz: 3 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2 7 W D W
3 Letzer Platz: 2 3 1 1 1 3 7 -4 4 L D W
4 Letzer Platz: 5 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1 2 D D L
5 Letzer Platz: 4 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2 L D D
6 3 0 1 2 5 7 -2 1 D L L
Finalrunde

East - Southeast

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7 D W W
2 Letzer Platz: 3 3 2 0 1 7 5 +2 6 W L W
3 Letzer Platz: 2 3 1 1 1 7 5 +2 4 D W L
4 3 1 1 1 4 4 +0 4 D W L
5 3 1 1 1 1 4 -3 4 D L W
6 3 0 0 3 2 5 -3 0 L L L
Finalrunde

Midwest - Great Lakes

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 Letzer Platz: 2 1 1 0 0 6 3 +3 3 W
2 Letzer Platz: 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3 W
3 Letzer Platz: 1 2 1 0 1 5 7 -2 3 L W
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0 L L
Finalrunde

Midwest - North

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 Letzer Platz: 2 4 3 1 0 8 4 +4 10 W W D W
2 Letzer Platz: 1 3 3 0 0 13 0 +13 9 W W W
3 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 4 L D L W
4 Letzer Platz: 8 3 1 0 2 6 6 +0 3 W L L
5 Letzer Platz: 6 3 0 3 0 4 4 +0 3 D D D
6 Letzer Platz: 5 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5 3 L W L
7 Letzer Platz: 4 3 1 0 2 4 10 -6 3 L W L
8 Letzer Platz: 7 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4 1 L L D
Finalrunde

Midwest - Rust Belt

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 2 2 0 0 8 3 +5 6 W W
2 Letzer Platz: 4 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6 W W L
3 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3 L W
4 Letzer Platz: 2 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3 L W L
5 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0 L L
Finalrunde

South - Gulf

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 4 3 1 0 12 4 +8 10 W W W D
2 Letzer Platz: 3 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4 6 W W L
3 Letzer Platz: 4 4 2 0 2 9 10 -1 6 W L L W
4 Letzer Platz: 2 3 1 1 1 5 7 -2 4 L W D
5 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3 L W
6 4 0 2 2 5 9 -4 2 L D L D
7 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0 L L
Finalrunde

South - Heartland

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 4 3 1 0 12 3 +9 10 W D W W
2 3 2 1 0 5 0 +5 7 D W W
3 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4 7 D W W
4 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3 L W L
5 2 0 2 0 1 1 +0 2 D D
6 Letzer Platz: 7 5 0 1 4 1 12 -11 1 D L L L L
7 Letzer Platz: 6 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0 L L
Finalrunde

South - Lone Star

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 Letzer Platz: 2 4 3 1 0 12 2 +10 10 W W W D
2 Letzer Platz: 3 4 3 1 0 11 4 +7 10 W W D W
3 Letzer Platz: 1 3 2 1 0 7 1 +6 7 W D W
4 Letzer Platz: 6 3 2 0 1 8 3 +5 6 W L W
5 Letzer Platz: 4 4 1 2 1 4 6 -2 5 D W D L
6 Letzer Platz: 5 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3 L W L
7 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5 3 L L L W
8 Letzer Platz: 9 2 0 1 1 3 7 -4 1 L D
9 Letzer Platz: 10 4 0 1 3 5 12 -7 1 L D L L
10 Letzer Platz: 8 3 0 1 2 5 12 -7 1 L L D
Finalrunde

South - Sunshine

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 3 2 0 1 9 2 +7 6 L W W
2 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3 6 W L W
3 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6 W W L
4 Letzer Platz: 5 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3 W L
5 Letzer Platz: 4 2 1 0 1 1 1 +0 3 L W
6 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11 0 L L L
Finalrunde

West - Golden Gate

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 8 6 1 1 24 11 +13 19 W W W W D
2 8 6 0 2 23 10 +13 18 W W W W W
3 7 5 0 2 15 9 +6 15 W L W W L
4 8 3 2 3 18 21 -3 11 L D D W L
5 Letzer Platz: 7 7 3 1 3 13 16 -3 10 W L D L L
6 Letzer Platz: 5 8 3 1 4 22 18 +4 10 W W L D W
7 Letzer Platz: 6 8 3 1 4 16 14 +2 10 L L W D W
8 8 2 0 6 11 23 -12 6 L L L L L
9 8 0 2 6 8 28 -20 2 L D L L D
Finalrunde

West - Pacific

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 4 4 0 0 12 2 +10 12 W W W W
2 2 2 0 0 7 0 +7 6 W W
3 6 0 3 3 6 15 -9 3 L L D D L
4 4 0 2 2 7 10 -3 2 L D L D
5 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1 D
6 Letzer Platz: 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Letzer Platz: 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Letzer Platz: 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Letzer Platz: 6 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0 L
Finalrunde

Spieler

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 38 +73 93
2 38 +68 92
3 38 +43 74
4 38 +29 71
5 38 +13 69
18+ GambleAware