NPSL

Spiele

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Minneapolis City 5 - 0 Sioux Falls Thunder
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
First State 1 - 2 FC Motown
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Kingston Stockade 3 - 0 Boston City
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Virginia Beach City 1 - 1 Northern Virginia United
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
FC Frederick 2 - 6 FC Baltimore
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Med City 1 - 4 Duluth
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Dakota Fusion 1 - 0 Joy St. Louis Park
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Panathinaikos Chicago 0 - 3 Milwaukee Torrent
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Buffalo 1 - 2 Pittsburgh Hotspurs
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Mobile 0 - 1 Pensacola
Sonntag 20/06/2021
01:00
New Orleans Jesters PSTP Tallahassee
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Jacksonville Armada II 5 - 0 Florida Roots
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Georgia Revolution 3 - 1 Metro Louisville
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Georgia Storm 3 - 1 North Alabama
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Reign 7 - 1 Dallas City
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
New York Shockers 0 - 0 Hartford City
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
GL Rough Diamonds 1 - 8 Valeo
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Miami United 2 - 0 Naples United
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Denton Diablos 1 - 0 Irving
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Coyotes 3 - 0 Katy 1895
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Fort Worth Vaqueros 1 - 3 Laredo Heat
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Tulsa Athletic 2 - 2 Demize NPSL
Sonntag 20/06/2021
FT
Rochester Lancers 2 - 5 Erie Commodores
Montag 21/06/2021
FT
Boca Raton 1 - 3 Miami Dutch Lions
Montag 21/06/2021
FT
ASC San Diego 4 - 1 Temecula
Montag 21/06/2021
FT
Hershey 0 - 2 Torch
Mittwoch 23/06/2021
01:00
Florida Roots - Pensacola
Mittwoch 23/06/2021
02:00
Boca Raton - Miami United
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
00:00
Arkansas Wolves - Demize NPSL
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
00:00
Las Vegas Legends FC - Temecula
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
00:30
FC Frederick - Northern Virginia United
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
01:00
Port City - New Orleans Jesters
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
01:00
Miami Dutch Lions - Naples United
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
01:30
ASC San Diego - FC Golden State
Donnerstag 24/06/2021
02:15
Laredo Heat - Brownsville
Freitag 25/06/2021
01:00
Florida Roots - Mobile
Freitag 25/06/2021
02:00
Miami United - Storm
Freitag 25/06/2021
21:00
Syracuse FC - Erie Commodores
Samstag 26/06/2021
00:45
Med City - Dakota Fusion
Samstag 26/06/2021
01:00
Pittsburgh Hotspurs - Cleveland SC
Samstag 26/06/2021
22:00
Electric City Shock - Atlantic City
Samstag 26/06/2021
23:00
Miami Dutch Lions - Miami United
Samstag 26/06/2021
23:00
Temecula - Las Vegas Legends FC
Sonntag 27/06/2021
00:00
Katy 1895 - Fort Worth Vaqueros
Sonntag 27/06/2021
00:00
First State - Torch
Sonntag 27/06/2021
00:00
Valeo - Kingston Stockade
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
Minneapolis City - Aris
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
Joy St. Louis Park - Duluth
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
FC Columbus - Panathinaikos Chicago
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
New Orleans Jesters - Southern States
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
Pensacola - Jacksonville Armada II
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
Florida Roots - Port City
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
Tallahassee - Mobile
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
West Chester United - Monmouth
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
Georgia Revolution - North Alabama
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
Georgia Storm - Metro Louisville
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
Appalachian - LSA Limeño
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
Reign - Arkansas Wolves
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
Oklahoma City 1889 - Tulsa Athletic
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
Hartford City - Boston City
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
GL Rough Diamonds - New York Shockers
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
FC Baltimore - Virginia Beach City
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
Central Florida Panthers - Naples United
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:00
FC Golden State - FC Arizona
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:30
Irving - Midland-Odessa
Sonntag 27/06/2021
01:30
Brownsville - Laredo Heat
Sonntag 27/06/2021
02:30
Denton Diablos - Coyotes
Sonntag 27/06/2021
20:45
Northern Virginia United - Philadelphia Lone Star
Sonntag 27/06/2021
21:00
Milwaukee Torrent - FC Indiana
Sonntag 27/06/2021
22:00
Cleveland SC - Buffalo
Sonntag 27/06/2021
22:00
Demize NPSL - Dallas City
Sonntag 27/06/2021
23:00
Rochester Lancers - Syracuse FC

East - Keystone

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 7 6 0 1 19 9 +10 18 W W W W L
2 7 5 2 0 23 6 +17 17 D W W W W
3 7 5 1 1 18 9 +9 16 W W L W W
4 Letzer Platz: 5 8 3 1 4 12 13 -1 10 W L W L L
5 Letzer Platz: 4 7 2 3 2 20 12 +8 9 D L D W W
6 Letzer Platz: 7 6 3 0 3 8 16 -8 9 W W L L L
7 Letzer Platz: 6 8 1 1 6 12 27 -15 4 L L D W L
8 8 0 0 8 4 24 -20 0 L L L L L
Finalrunde

East - Mid-Atlantic

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 6 6 0 0 22 4 +18 18 W W W W W
2 Letzer Platz: 3 6 3 1 2 9 9 +0 10 D W L L W
3 Letzer Platz: 2 6 2 2 2 9 12 -3 8 L W D L W
4 8 2 2 4 7 13 -6 8 D W L L L
5 6 0 1 5 9 18 -9 1 L L L L D
Finalrunde

East - North Atlantic

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 7 4 3 0 16 4 +12 15 W D W D D
2 Letzer Platz: 4 7 4 1 2 21 7 +14 13 W W L D W
3 Letzer Platz: 2 7 3 2 2 13 8 +5 11 D D W W L
4 Letzer Platz: 5 7 3 1 3 12 10 +2 10 L W W L L
5 Letzer Platz: 3 7 3 1 3 9 9 +0 10 D L L W W
6 7 0 0 7 3 36 -33 0 L L L L L
Finalrunde

East - Southeast

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 8 7 1 0 20 4 +16 22 W W D W W
2 8 4 2 2 10 6 +4 14 W L D D W
3 8 2 4 2 10 9 +1 10 W L D W D
4 7 2 1 4 6 14 -8 7 W W L D L
5 8 2 1 5 10 15 -5 7 L L W L D
6 7 1 1 5 6 14 -8 4 L L L L L
Finalrunde

Midwest - Great Lakes

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 6 6 0 0 15 5 +10 18 W W W W W
2 6 4 1 1 14 8 +6 13 D W W L W
3 6 2 0 4 9 13 -4 6 L L W W L
4 5 1 0 4 8 9 -1 3 L L W L L
5 5 0 1 4 7 18 -11 1 D L L L L
Finalrunde

Midwest - North

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 8 8 0 0 31 6 +25 24 W W W W W
2 Letzer Platz: 4 7 5 0 2 20 10 +10 15 W W W L W
3 Letzer Platz: 2 8 5 0 3 20 13 +7 15 L L W L W
4 Letzer Platz: 3 8 3 1 4 21 15 +6 10 L L W W L
5 8 2 1 5 10 22 -12 7 L D L W L
6 8 2 0 6 8 27 -19 6 W L L W L
7 7 0 2 5 5 22 -17 2 D L L L L
Finalrunde

Midwest - Rust Belt

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 6 5 1 0 18 6 +12 16 W W W W W
2 Letzer Platz: 3 6 5 0 1 11 10 +1 15 W W W W L
3 Letzer Platz: 2 6 2 1 3 11 8 +3 7 L L L W D
4 Letzer Platz: 6 6 1 1 4 9 13 -4 4 W D L L L
5 Letzer Platz: 4 6 1 1 4 7 16 -9 4 L L W L L
6 Letzer Platz: 5 4 0 2 2 3 6 -3 2 L D L D
Finalrunde

South - Gulf

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 10 9 0 1 27 6 +21 27 W W W W L
2 10 7 0 3 13 7 +6 21 W W W L L
3 Letzer Platz: 4 8 4 2 2 12 13 -1 14 W D L W W
4 Letzer Platz: 3 8 3 3 2 11 7 +4 12 D W D W L
5 10 3 2 5 8 13 -5 11 L L D W L
6 8 3 0 5 11 11 +0 9 L W W W L
7 9 1 3 5 10 19 -9 6 L L L D W
8 9 0 2 7 7 23 -16 2 L D L L L
Finalrunde

South - Heartland

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 7 5 1 1 30 4 +26 16 L W W W W
2 8 4 3 1 27 9 +18 15 D W W D W
3 6 3 3 0 11 6 +5 12 D W D W D
4 Letzer Platz: 5 7 1 3 3 10 13 -3 6 W D L L D
5 Letzer Platz: 4 6 1 2 3 7 16 -9 5 W L L D L
6 6 0 0 6 2 39 -37 0 L L L L L
Finalrunde

South - Lone Star

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 7 5 1 1 23 14 +9 16 W D W L W
2 7 4 3 0 12 7 +5 15 D W D W W
3 6 3 2 1 13 7 +6 11 W D W L D
4 Letzer Platz: 7 7 3 0 4 10 11 -1 9 W W L L L
5 Letzer Platz: 4 5 2 1 2 16 14 +2 7 L L W D W
6 Letzer Platz: 5 7 2 1 4 9 11 -2 7 L L D L L
7 Letzer Platz: 6 6 2 1 3 7 11 -4 7 L W W L D
8 7 0 1 6 9 24 -15 1 L L D L L
Finalrunde

South - Sunshine

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 6 5 1 0 25 7 +18 16 W W W D W
2 7 4 1 2 16 12 +4 13 L W D L W
3 7 3 1 3 19 13 +6 10 W L D W L
4 Letzer Platz: 5 5 3 0 2 10 9 +1 9 W W L W L
5 Letzer Platz: 4 6 2 1 3 11 13 -2 7 L L D W W
6 7 0 0 7 7 34 -27 0 L L L L L
Finalrunde

West - Golden Gate

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Finalrunde

West - Northwest

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Finalrunde

West - Southwest

#   Mannschaft Sp S U N T G Diff P letzte 5 Matches H2H
1 6 3 2 1 20 8 +12 11 W L D W D
2 7 3 2 2 13 11 +2 11 W D L L W
3 6 3 1 2 16 21 -5 10 L W W W L
4 6 2 1 3 14 14 +0 7 W L L W D
5 5 1 0 4 4 13 -9 3 L L W L L
Finalrunde

Spieler

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware