Copa Federacion

Finale

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Mittwoch 02/12/2020
FT
Las Rozas 1 - 2 Llagostera

Halbfinale

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Mittwoch 18/11/2020
FT
Llagostera 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia
Donnerstag 19/11/2020
FT
Las Rozas 1 - 0 Leioa

Viertelfinale

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Mittwoch 28/10/2020
FT
Llagostera 3 - 0 Platges Calvià
Mittwoch 28/10/2020
FT
Melilla 1 - 2 Las Rozas
Mittwoch 28/10/2020
FT
Calvo Sotelo 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia
Mittwoch 11/11/2020
FT
Leioa 2 - 1 Tropezón

Achtelfinale

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Mittwoch 21/10/2020
FT
Villarrubia 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia
Mittwoch 21/10/2020
FT
Melilla 2 - 2 Unionistas de Salamanca
Mittwoch 21/10/2020
FT
Balmaseda 0 - 2 Tropezón
Mittwoch 21/10/2020
FT
Calvo Sotelo 5 - 2 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Donnerstag 22/10/2020
FT
Las Rozas 3 - 1 Tenisca
Donnerstag 22/10/2020
FT
Leioa 2 - 0 Langreo
Donnerstag 22/10/2020
FT
Platges Calvià 2 - 2 Mar Menor
Donnerstag 22/10/2020
FT
Llagostera 2 - 1 Gimnàstic Tarragona

Sechzehntelfinale

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Samstag 10/10/2020
FT
Ebro 0 - 2 Gimnàstic Tarragona
Samstag 10/10/2020
FT
Leioa 1 - 0 Caudal
Samstag 10/10/2020
FT
Langreo 3 - 0 Beti Kozkor
Samstag 10/10/2020
FT
Real Murcia 0 - 1 Calvo Sotelo
Samstag 10/10/2020
FT
Villarrubia 1 - 0 Utrera
Samstag 10/10/2020
FT
Balmaseda 1 - 0 Barakaldo
Sonntag 11/10/2020
FT
Platges Calvià 1 - 1 Intercity
Sonntag 11/10/2020
FT
Tenisca 3 - 2 Racing Ferrol
Sonntag 11/10/2020
FT
Las Rozas 3 - 1 Salamanca UDS
Sonntag 11/10/2020
FT
Móstoles 0 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca
Sonntag 11/10/2020
FT
Rápido Bouzas 1 - 4 Melilla
Sonntag 11/10/2020
FT
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 1 - 0 Recreativo Huelva
Sonntag 11/10/2020
FT
Moralo 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia
Mittwoch 14/10/2020
FT
Llagostera 2 - 1 Ejea
Mittwoch 14/10/2020
FT
Arnedo 1 - 3 Tropezón

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 26 +36 62
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware