Pokal

Spiele

Tag Datum Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Di 13/08/19 Veľký Lapáš 2 - 7 Nitra Mehr info
Di 13/08/19 Lipany 0 - 1 Žilina Mehr info
Di 13/08/19 Brezno 1 - 3 Dukla Banská B… Mehr info
Di 13/08/19 Nové Mesto na… 2 - 1 Dubnica Mehr info
Di 13/08/19 Stráňavy 0 - 1 Fomat Martin Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Krásnohorské P… 0 - 6 Zemplín Michalovce Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Baník Lehota … 0 - 3 Zlaté Moravce Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 - 2 Sereď Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Jednota Bánová 2 - 3 Spartak Trnava Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Liptovská Štia… VERS Slovan Bratislava Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Selce 0 - 9 Pohronie Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 MŠK Tisovec 1 - 8 Trenčín Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Rohožník 0 - 1 Senica Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Podkonice 0 - 4 DAC Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Družstevník Ma… 0 - 6 Skalica Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Námestovo 1 - 6 Liptovský Mikuláš Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Družstevník Zv… 0 - 8 Petržalka Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Tatran VLM 0 - 4 Slavoj Trebišov Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Lokomotíva DNV P 1 - 1 P Šamorín Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Javorník Makov 0 - 1 Púchov Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Pezinok P 1 - 1 P Rača Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Štart Hrabušice 1 - 3 Stará Ľubovňa Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Agrifop Stakcin 3 - 0 Kamenica nad C… Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Trenčianske St… 3 - 0 Častkovce Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Kostolné Kračany 2 - 4 Družstevník Ra… Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Partizán Domaniža 4 - 0 Beluša Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Plevník-Drienové 1 - 6 Malženice Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Slovan Levice 3 - 1 Nové Zámky Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Hajnáčka 3 - 4 Novohrad Lučenec Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Zemianske Kost… 1 - 2 Dolné Vestenice Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Tatran Uhrovec P 1 - 1 P Družstevník Be… Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Šurany 1 - 2 Marcelová Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Veľké Lovce 4 - 1 Veľký Ďur Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Šoporňa 2 - 4 Družstevník Ja… Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Horná Krupá 2 - 1 Galanta Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Nafta Gbely P 1 - 1 P Boleráz Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Pokrok Stará B… 1 - 3 Spartak V. na… Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Predmier 4 - 2 Oravské Veselé Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Tatran Chlebnice 1 - 2 Oravská Poruba Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Strečno 5 - 0 Tvrdošín Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Hontianske Nemce 1 - 4 Rakytovce Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 OŠK Lieskovec 1 - 4 Šalková Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Slovenský Grob 2 - 8 Dunajská Lužná Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Švošov 0 - 6 Ružomberok Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Veľké Ripňany 1 - 5 Pata Mehr info
Mi 14/08/19 Alekšince 3 - 1 Solčany Mehr info
Di 20/08/19 Tatran Kračúnovce 17 : 00 Partizán Bardejov Mehr info
Di 20/08/19 Kolárovo 17 : 00 Kalná nad Hronom Mehr info
Mi 21/08/19 Príbelce 17 : 00 Komárno Mehr info
Mi 21/08/19 Pivovar Veľký … 17 : 00 Tatran Prešov Mehr info
Mi 21/08/19 Demjata 17 : 00 Šarišské Michaľany Mehr info
Mi 21/08/19 Gelnica 17 : 00 Spišské Podhradie Mehr info
Mi 21/08/19 Spartak Medzev 17 : 00 Slávia TU Košice Mehr info
Mi 21/08/19 Kechnec 17 : 00 Ťahanovce Mehr info
Mi 21/08/19 Hornád Ždaňa 17 : 00 Mladosť Kalša Mehr info
Mi 28/08/19 Rudňany 16 : 00 Podbrezová Mehr info
Mi 28/08/19 MSK Tesla Stropkov 16 : 30 Poprad Mehr info
Mi 28/08/19 Milénium 16 : 30 FK Košice Mehr info
Mi 28/08/19 Sečovská Polianka 17 : 00 Vranov nad Topľou Mehr info
Mi 28/08/19 Spartak Medzil… 17 : 00 Strážske Mehr info
Mi 28/08/19 Ďarmoty 17 : 00 Fiľakovo Mehr info
Mi 28/08/19 Kysucké Nové Mesto 17 : 00 Tatran Krásno Mehr info
Mi 28/08/19 Sokol Medzibrod 17 : 00 Kováčová Mehr info
Do 29/08/19 Belá 16 : 00 Závažná Poruba Mehr info

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 2 +4 6
2 2 +2 6
3 2 +5 4
4 2 +4 4
5 2 +3 4
18+ GambleAware