Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Legia Warschau | 0 - 0 | Wisla Kraków SSA |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warschau | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin SSA | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Zaglebie Lubin SSA | 1 - 1 | Legia Warschau | ||
Ges. | Zaglebie Lubin SSA | 1 - 1 | Legia Warschau | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Wisla Kraków SSA | 0 - 0 | Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA | 0 - 1 | Wisla Kraków SSA | ||
Ges. | Wisla Kraków SSA | 1 - 0 | Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | |||||
FT
|
Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA | 1 - 0 | KS Ruch Chorzów | ||
Dienstag | |||||
FT
|
KS Ruch Chorzów | 1 - 1 | Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA | ||
Ges. | Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA | 2 - 1 | KS Ruch Chorzów | ||
Dienstag | |||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia SSA | 0 - 0 | Wisla Kraków SSA | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Wisla Kraków SSA | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia SSA | ||
Ges. | Arka Gdynia SSA | 1 - 2 | Wisla Kraków SSA | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Legia Warschau | 1 - 0 | OSP Lechia Gdansk | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
OSP Lechia Gdansk | 0 - 1 | Legia Warschau | ||
Ges. | Legia Warschau | 2 - 0 | OSP Lechia Gdansk | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Zaglebie Lubin SSA | 5 - 0 | KS Polonia Warszawa | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
KS Polonia Warszawa | 2 - 3 | Zaglebie Lubin SSA | ||
Ges. | Zaglebie Lubin SSA | 8 - 2 | KS Polonia Warszawa |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 - 3 | Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
KS Ruch Chorzów | 1 - 0 | KS Widzew Lódz | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Odra Opole | 0 - 2 | Zaglebie Lubin SSA | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
KS Polonia Warszawa | 3 - 1 | MKS Korona Kielce | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Tychy 71 | 1 - 3 | Wisla Kraków SSA | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
MKS Cracovia Kraków | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia SSA | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Legia Warschau | 1 - 0 | LKS Lódz | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
OSP Lechia Gdansk | 5 - 1 | Wisla Plock SA |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA | 2 - 4 | KS Widzew Lódz | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Sandecja Nowy Sącz II | 0 - 4 | Legia Warschau | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Victoria Koronowo | 0 - 3 | Zaglebie Lubin SSA | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Pogoń Oleśnica | 0 - 3 | Wisla Plock SA | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | GKS Belchatów | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
KS Polonia Warszawa | 3 - 2 | KKS Lech Poznan | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Jeziorak Iława | 1 - 0 | Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
OSP Lechia Gdansk | 2 - 2 | KS Górnik Zabrze | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Znicz Pruszków | 2 - 5 | MKS Cracovia Kraków | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Unia Janikowo | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia SSA | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Tychy 71 | 0 - 0 | MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Start Otwock | 0 - 1 | LKS Lódz | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
KS Ruch Chorzów | 2 - 0 | GKS Górnik Leczna SA | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola | 3 - 0 | Pogoń Stettin | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
WKS Slask Wroclaw | 2 - 2 | Wisla Kraków SSA | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
MKS Korona Kielce | 2 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA |