Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Mogren | 2 - 2 | Rudar | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Mogren | 2 - 0 | Petrovac | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 0 - 2 | Mogren | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Petrovac | 0 - 4 | Mogren | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 1 - 0 | Zeta | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 2 - 2 | Rudar | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Zeta | 2 - 3 | Rudar |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Budućnost Podgorica | 0 - 0 | Petrovac | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 2 - 0 | Budućnost Podgorica | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Petrovac | 2 - 0 | Budućnost Podgorica | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Bar | 1 - 1 | Mogren | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Mogren | 2 - 1 | Bar | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Mogren | 3 - 2 | Bar | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 - 2 | Rudar | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 - 2 | Rudar | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
FK Dečić | 0 - 0 | Zeta | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 2 - 0 | FK Dečić | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Zeta | 2 - 0 | FK Dečić |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 0 - 0 | FK Dečić | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
FK Dečić | 2 - 1 | OFK Titograd | ||
Ges. | FK Dečić | 2 - 1 | OFK Titograd | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 2 - 0 | Crvena Stijena | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Crvena Stijena | 1 - 2 | Rudar | ||
Ges. | Crvena Stijena | 1 - 4 | Rudar | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 1 - 0 | Pljevlja | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Pljevlja | 0 - 3 | Zeta | ||
Ges. | Pljevlja | 0 - 4 | Zeta | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Gornja Zeta | 0 - 4 | Budućnost Podgorica | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Budućnost Podgorica | 6 - 0 | Gornja Zeta | ||
Ges. | Budućnost Podgorica | 10 - 0 | Gornja Zeta | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 3 - 0 | Jezero | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Jezero | 0 - 2 | Petrovac | ||
Ges. | Jezero | 0 - 5 | Petrovac | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Iskra | 1 - 2 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 2 - 0 | Iskra | ||
Ges. | Iskra | 1 - 4 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 0 - 3 | Mogren | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Mogren | 1 - 0 | Bokelj | ||
Ges. | Bokelj | 0 - 4 | Mogren | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Bar | 1 - 0 | Mornar | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 1 - 1 | Bar | ||
Ges. | Bar | 2 - 1 | Mornar |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Petnjica | 0 - 2 | Mornar | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 7 - 0 | Otrant-Olympic | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Mogren | 3 - 0 | Jedinstvo | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Gornja Zeta | 1 - 1 | Grbalj | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Ibar | 1 - 5 | Zeta | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 3 - 1 | Bratstvo | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 0 - 0 | Lovćen | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 1 | Bar | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Polimlje | 0 - 5 | FK Dečić | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Berane | 2 - 2 | Pljevlja | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Zabjelo | 0 - 2 | Iskra | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Crvena Stijena | 0 - 0 | Čelik | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Cetinje | 0 - 2 | Jezero | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Kom | 0 - 0 | Petrovac |