Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Sheriff Tiraspol | 1 - 0 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | |||||
FT
|
Sheriff Tiraspol | 2 - 0 | Milsami Orhei | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Dienstag | |||||
FT
|
Milsami Orhei | 0 - 0 | Sheriff Tiraspol | ||
Ges. | Milsami Orhei | 0 - 2 | Sheriff Tiraspol | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Zimbru | 0 - 1 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe | 3 - 1 | Zimbru | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Sfîntul Gheorghe | 4 - 1 | Zimbru |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo-Auto | 0 - 3 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1 - 2 | Dinamo-Auto | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Dinamo-Auto | 2 - 4 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Zaria | 3 - 2 | Zimbru | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Zimbru | 7 - 1 | Zaria | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Zimbru | 9 - 4 | Zaria | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Sheriff Tiraspol | 3 - 0 | Speranţa Nisporeni | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Speranţa Nisporeni | 0 - 3 | Sheriff Tiraspol | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Speranţa Nisporeni | 0 - 6 | Sheriff Tiraspol | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Petrocub Hînceşti | 0 - 2 | Milsami Orhei | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Milsami Orhei | 0 - 1 | Petrocub Hînceşti | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Petrocub Hînceşti | 1 - 2 | Milsami Orhei |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Grănicerul | 0 - 2 | Milsami Orhei | ||
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Milsami Orhei | 4 - 2 | Grănicerul | ||
Ges. | Milsami Orhei | 6 - 2 | Grănicerul | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Victoria | 1 - 4 | Zaria | ||
Freitag | |||||
FT
|
Zaria | 4 - 1 | Victoria | ||
Ges. | Zaria | 8 - 2 | Victoria | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Speranţa Nisporeni | 0 - 1 | Codru Lozova | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Codru Lozova | 1 - 2 | Speranţa Nisporeni | ||
Ges. | Codru Lozova | 2 - 2 | Speranţa Nisporeni | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Sfîntul Gheorghe | 7 - 2 | Sparta | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Sparta | 3 - 3 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | ||
Ges. | Sparta | 5 - 10 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Cahul | 1 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo-Auto | 5 - 0 | Cahul | ||
Ges. | Dinamo-Auto | 5 - 1 | Cahul | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Sheriff Tiraspol | 7 - 0 | Iskra | ||
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Iskra | 1 - 9 | Sheriff Tiraspol | ||
Ges. | Iskra | 1 - 16 | Sheriff Tiraspol | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Zimbru | 0 - 0 | Sparta II | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Sparta II | 1 - 4 | Zimbru | ||
Ges. | Sparta II | 1 - 4 | Zimbru | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Petrocub Hînceşti | 10 - 2 | Floreşti | ||
Freitag | |||||
FT
|
Floreşti | 1 - 6 | Petrocub Hînceşti | ||
Ges. | Floreşti | 3 - 16 | Petrocub Hînceşti |