Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Fresnillo | 1 - 0 | Sahuayo | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Sahuayo | 3 - 2 | Mineros de Fresnillo | ||
Ges. | Sahuayo | 3 - 3 | Mineros de Fresnillo | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Potros UAEM | 0 - 0 | Loros Universidad | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Loros Universidad | 3 - 1 | Potros UAEM | ||
Ges. | Loros Universidad | 3 - 1 | Potros UAEM |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag | |||||
FT
|
Sahuayo | 0 - 0 | Atlético San Luis II | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Atlético San Luis II | 1 - 1 | Sahuayo | ||
Ges. | Atlético San Luis II | 1 - 1 | Sahuayo | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 2 - 1 | Loros Universidad | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Loros Universidad | 2 - 0 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | ||
Ges. | Loros Universidad | 3 - 2 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag | |||||
FT
|
Sahuayo | 3 - 0 | Selva Cañera | ||
Montag | |||||
FT
|
Selva Cañera | 1 - 0 | Sahuayo | ||
Ges. | Selva Cañera | 1 - 3 | Sahuayo | ||
Freitag | |||||
FT
|
Real Zamora | 1 - 1 | Atlético San Luis II | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Atlético San Luis II | 3 - 2 | Real Zamora | ||
Ges. | Atlético San Luis II | 4 - 3 | Real Zamora | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 1 - 0 | Atlético Reynosa | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Reynosa | 0 - 1 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | ||
Ges. | Atlético Reynosa | 0 - 2 | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | ||
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora | 1 - 2 | Loros Universidad | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Loros Universidad | 1 - 2 | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
Ges. | Loros Universidad | 3 - 3 | Cimarrones de Sonora |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Fresnillo | 5 - 0 | Selva Cañera | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Selva Cañera | 0 - 2 | Mineros de Fresnillo | ||
Ges. | Selva Cañera | 0 - 7 | Mineros de Fresnillo | ||
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora | 1 - 0 | Potros UAEM | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Potros UAEM | 2 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
Ges. | Potros UAEM | 2 - 1 | Cimarrones de Sonora |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Fresnillo | 3 - 0 | Atlético San Luis II | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Atlético San Luis II | 5 - 3 | Mineros de Fresnillo | ||
Ges. | Atlético San Luis II | 5 - 6 | Mineros de Fresnillo | ||
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Univ. Hidalguense | 0 - 1 | Selva Cañera | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Selva Cañera | 1 - 1 | Univ. Hidalguense | ||
Ges. | Selva Cañera | 2 - 1 | Univ. Hidalguense | ||
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
UA Ciudad Juárez | 1 - 2 | Potros UAEM | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Potros UAEM | 1 - 2 | UA Ciudad Juárez | ||
Ges. | Potros UAEM | 3 - 3 | UA Ciudad Juárez | ||
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora | 3 - 1 | Tlaxcala | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Tlaxcala | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
Ges. | Tlaxcala | 1 - 3 | Cimarrones de Sonora |