Liga TDP

Meisterschaftsfinale

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Freitag 31/05/2024
FT
Acatlán 1 - 3 Faraones Texcoco

Zone A - Final

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Freitag 24/05/2024
FT
Deportivo Yautepec 0 - 2 Faraones Texcoco
Montag 27/05/2024
FT
Faraones Texcoco 2 - 1 Deportivo Yautepec
Ges. Deportivo Yautepec 1 - 4 Faraones Texcoco

Zone B - Final

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Donnerstag 23/05/2024
FT
Acatlán 2 - 0 Tigres de Álica
Samstag 25/05/2024
FT
Tigres de Álica 1 - 0 Acatlán
Ges. Acatlán 2 - 1 Tigres de Álica

Plate Final

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Donnerstag 16/05/2024
FT
Toluca II 1 - 0 Cimarrones Sonora III
Montag 20/05/2024
FT
Cimarrones Sonora III 3 - 1 Toluca II
Ges. Toluca II 2 - 3 Cimarrones Sonora III

Zone A - Semi-finals

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Mittwoch 15/05/2024
FT
Pioneros Junior 0 - 4 Faraones Texcoco
Sonntag 19/05/2024
FT
Faraones Texcoco 0 - 0 Pioneros Junior
Ges. Pioneros Junior 0 - 4 Faraones Texcoco
Donnerstag 16/05/2024
FT
Deportivo Yautepec 2 - 2 Muxes
Sonntag 19/05/2024
FT
Muxes 0 - 0 Deportivo Yautepec
Ges. Deportivo Yautepec 2 - 2 Muxes

Zone B - Semi-finals

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Mittwoch 15/05/2024
FT
H2O Purépechas 0 - 2 Tigres de Álica
Samstag 18/05/2024
FT
Tigres de Álica 2 - 1 H2O Purépechas
Ges. H2O Purépechas 1 - 4 Tigres de Álica
Donnerstag 16/05/2024
FT
Deportivo Etchojoa 0 - 1 Acatlán
Sonntag 19/05/2024
FT
Acatlán 0 - 1 Deportivo Etchojoa
Ges. Deportivo Etchojoa 1 - 1 Acatlán

Plate Semi-finals

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Donnerstag 09/05/2024
FT
Deportiva Venados II 1 - 3 Cimarrones Sonora III
Sonntag 12/05/2024
FT
Cimarrones Sonora III 2 - 1 Deportiva Venados II
Ges. Deportiva Venados II 2 - 5 Cimarrones Sonora III
Donnerstag 09/05/2024
FT
Toluca II 3 - 0 Aragón
Montag 13/05/2024
FT
Aragón 2 - 1 Toluca II
Ges. Toluca II 4 - 2 Aragón

Zone A - 16th Finals

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Mittwoch 24/04/2024
FT
Cuervos Blancos 0 - 0 Delfines UGM
Samstag 27/04/2024
FT
Delfines UGM 2 - 0 Cuervos Blancos
Ges. Delfines UGM 2 - 0 Cuervos Blancos
Mittwoch 24/04/2024
FT
Guerreros DD 2 - 1 PDLA
Samstag 27/04/2024
FT
PDLA 2 - 0 Guerreros DD
Ges. PDLA 3 - 2 Guerreros DD
Mittwoch 24/04/2024
FT
Politécnico 2 - 3 Orishas Tepeji
Sonntag 28/04/2024
FT
Orishas Tepeji 2 - 0 Politécnico
Ges. Orishas Tepeji 5 - 2 Politécnico
Mittwoch 24/04/2024
FT
Tuzos Pachuca 1 - 1 Ud. Golfo de México
Samstag 27/04/2024
FT
Ud. Golfo de México 2 - 2 Tuzos Pachuca
Ges. Ud. Golfo de México 3 - 3 Tuzos Pachuca
Mittwoch 24/04/2024
FT
Lechuzas UPGCH 1 - 2 Dragones de Oaxaca
Sonntag 28/04/2024
FT
Dragones de Oaxaca 3 - 3 Lechuzas UPGCH
Ges. Dragones de Oaxaca 5 - 4 Lechuzas UPGCH
Mittwoch 24/04/2024
FT
CH Fútbol Club 2 - 1 Faraones Texcoco
Sonntag 28/04/2024
FT
Faraones Texcoco 2 - 0 CH Fútbol Club
Ges. Faraones Texcoco 3 - 2 CH Fútbol Club
Mittwoch 24/04/2024
FT
Deportivo Soria 1 - 1 Córdoba FC
Samstag 27/04/2024
FT
Córdoba FC 1 - 3 Deportivo Soria
Ges. Córdoba FC 2 - 4 Deportivo Soria
Donnerstag 25/04/2024
FT
Domínguez Osos 0 - 5 Cordobés
Samstag 27/04/2024
FT
Cordobés 5 - 0 Domínguez Osos
Ges. Cordobés 10 - 0 Domínguez Osos
Donnerstag 25/04/2024
FT
Indep. Mexiquense 0 - 0 Muxes
Samstag 27/04/2024
FT
Muxes 3 - 0 Indep. Mexiquense
Ges. Muxes 3 - 0 Indep. Mexiquense
Donnerstag 25/04/2024
FT
Oceanía 0 - 2 Águila Azteca
Samstag 27/04/2024
FT
Águila Azteca 5 - 0 Oceanía
Ges. Águila Azteca 7 - 0 Oceanía
Donnerstag 25/04/2024
FT
Estudiantes Atlacomulco 4 - 3 Caudillos Morelos
Samstag 27/04/2024
FT
Caudillos Morelos 2 - 1 Estudiantes Atlacomulco
Ges. Caudillos Morelos 5 - 5 Estudiantes Atlacomulco
Donnerstag 25/04/2024
FT
Progreso 2 - 2 Inter Playa II
Sonntag 28/04/2024
FT
Inter Playa II 0 - 0 Progreso
Ges. Inter Playa II 2 - 2 Progreso
Donnerstag 25/04/2024
FT
Arietes 1 - 2 Deportivo Yautepec
Sonntag 28/04/2024
FT
Deportivo Yautepec 7 - 5 Arietes
Ges. Deportivo Yautepec 9 - 6 Arietes
Donnerstag 25/04/2024
FT
Héroes de Zaci 1 - 2 Sport Street Soccer
Sonntag 28/04/2024
FT
Sport Street Soccer 4 - 0 Héroes de Zaci
Ges. Sport Street Soccer 6 - 1 Héroes de Zaci
Donnerstag 25/04/2024
FT
Caballeros de Córdoba 2 - 1 Pioneros Junior
Sonntag 28/04/2024
FT
Pioneros Junior 3 - 0 Caballeros de Córdoba
Ges. Pioneros Junior 4 - 2 Caballeros de Córdoba
Freitag 26/04/2024
FT
Cruz Azul Lagunas 1 - 1 Atlético Cuernavaca
Sonntag 28/04/2024
FT
Atlético Cuernavaca 1 - 2 Cruz Azul Lagunas
Ges. Atlético Cuernavaca 2 - 3 Cruz Azul Lagunas

Zone B - 16th Finals

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Mittwoch 24/04/2024
FT
H2O Purépechas 1 - 0 FC Zacatecas
Sonntag 28/04/2024
FT
FC Zacatecas 2 - 3 H2O Purépechas
Ges. FC Zacatecas 2 - 4 H2O Purépechas
Mittwoch 24/04/2024
FT
Xalisco FC 1 - 0 Deportivo Etchojoa
Sonntag 28/04/2024
FT
Deportivo Etchojoa 2 - 0 Xalisco FC
Ges. Deportivo Etchojoa 2 - 1 Xalisco FC
Mittwoch 24/04/2024
FT
Bucaneros Maravatío 2 - 1 Titanes de Querétaro
Sonntag 28/04/2024
FT
Titanes de Querétaro 0 - 1 Bucaneros Maravatío
Ges. Titanes de Querétaro 1 - 3 Bucaneros Maravatío
Mittwoch 24/04/2024
FT
Sultanes Tamazunchale 2 - 2 Tigres de Álica
Samstag 27/04/2024
FT
Tigres de Álica 4 - 0 Sultanes Tamazunchale
Ges. Tigres de Álica 6 - 2 Sultanes Tamazunchale
Donnerstag 25/04/2024
FT
Estudiantes Querétaro 0 - 1 Acatlán
Samstag 27/04/2024
FT
Acatlán 4 - 1 Estudiantes Querétaro
Ges. Acatlán 5 - 1 Estudiantes Querétaro
Donnerstag 25/04/2024
FT
Deportivo Aviña 4 - 3 Delfines de Abasolo
Sonntag 28/04/2024
FT
Delfines de Abasolo 1 - 1 Deportivo Aviña
Ges. Delfines de Abasolo 4 - 5 Deportivo Aviña
Donnerstag 25/04/2024
FT
Venados Misantla 1 - 0 Diablos Tesistán
Sonntag 28/04/2024
FT
Diablos Tesistán 7 - 0 Venados Misantla
Ges. Diablos Tesistán 7 - 1 Venados Misantla
Donnerstag 25/04/2024
FT
Celaya Linces 1 - 3 Cadereyta
Sonntag 28/04/2024
FT
Cadereyta 0 - 1 Celaya Linces
Ges. Cadereyta 3 - 2 Celaya Linces
Donnerstag 25/04/2024
FT
Atlético Leones 1 - 0 Hogar Matamoros
Sonntag 28/04/2024
FT
Hogar Matamoros 0 - 0 Atlético Leones
Ges. Hogar Matamoros 0 - 1 Atlético Leones
Donnerstag 25/04/2024
FT
Tapatíos Soccer 1 - 2 Gorilas de Juanacatlán
Sonntag 28/04/2024
FT
Gorilas de Juanacatlán 1 - 1 Tapatíos Soccer
Ges. Gorilas de Juanacatlán 3 - 2 Tapatíos Soccer
Donnerstag 25/04/2024
FT
La Piedad Querétaro 2 - 1 Atlético Chavinda
Sonntag 28/04/2024
FT
Atlético Chavinda 3 - 1 La Piedad Querétaro
Ges. Atlético Chavinda 4 - 3 La Piedad Querétaro
Donnerstag 25/04/2024
FT
FC Santiago II 2 - 1 Volcanes de Colima
Sonntag 28/04/2024
FT
Volcanes de Colima 1 - 0 FC Santiago II
Ges. Volcanes de Colima 2 - 2 FC Santiago II
Donnerstag 25/04/2024
FT
UA Zacatecas II 2 - 2 Atlético Cocula
Montag 29/04/2024
FT
Atlético Cocula 0 - 0 UA Zacatecas II
Ges. Atlético Cocula 2 - 2 UA Zacatecas II
Freitag 26/04/2024
FT
Saltillo Soccer 2 - 0 La Tribu de Cd. Juárez
Sonntag 28/04/2024
FT
La Tribu de Cd. Juárez 3 - 0 Saltillo Soccer
Ges. La Tribu de Cd. Juárez 3 - 2 Saltillo Soccer
Freitag 26/04/2024
FT
Aves Blancas 3 - 0 Bucaneros Matamoros
Montag 29/04/2024
FT
Bucaneros Matamoros 0 - 0 Aves Blancas
Ges. Bucaneros Matamoros 0 - 3 Aves Blancas
Freitag 26/04/2024
FT
Obson Dynamo 2 - 0 Orgullo Surtam
Sonntag 28/04/2024
FT
Orgullo Surtam 2 - 0 Obson Dynamo
Ges. Orgullo Surtam 2 - 2 Obson Dynamo

Video

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+