Liga TDP

Plate Final

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Donnerstag 19/05/2022
FT
Tecos II 1 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora III
Montag 23/05/2022
04:00
Cimarrones de Sonora III 04 : 00 Tecos II
Ges. Tecos II 1 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora III

Zone B - Semi-finals

Zone A - Semi-finals

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Mittwoch 18/05/2022
FT
Guerreros DD 0 - 1 Chilpancingo
Samstag 21/05/2022
19:00
Chilpancingo 19 : 00 Guerreros DD
Ges. Guerreros DD 0 - 1 Chilpancingo
Mittwoch 18/05/2022
FT
Delfines UGM 1 - 1 Deportiva Venados
Samstag 21/05/2022
22:00
Deportiva Venados 22 : 00 Delfines UGM
Ges. Delfines UGM 1 - 1 Deportiva Venados

Plate Semi-finals

Zone A - Quarter-finals

Zone B - 8th Finals

Zone A - 16th Finals

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Mittwoch 27/04/2022
FT
Club Unión 0 - 0 Caballeros de Córdoba
Samstag 30/04/2022
FT
Caballeros de Córdoba 3 - 1 Club Unión
Ges. Club Unión 1 - 3 Caballeros de Córdoba
Mittwoch 27/04/2022
FT
Héroes de Zaci 0 - 2 Lechuzas UPGCH
Sonntag 01/05/2022
FT
Lechuzas UPGCH 0 - 2 Héroes de Zaci
Ges. Héroes de Zaci 2 - 2 Lechuzas UPGCH
Mittwoch 27/04/2022
FT
Álamos 2 - 2 Deportiva Venados
Samstag 30/04/2022
FT
Deportiva Venados 3 - 0 Álamos
Ges. Álamos 2 - 5 Deportiva Venados
Mittwoch 27/04/2022
FT
Universidad del Sureste 0 - 1 CH Fútbol Club
Samstag 30/04/2022
FT
CH Fútbol Club 0 - 0 Universidad del Sureste
Ges. Universidad del Sureste 0 - 1 CH Fútbol Club
Mittwoch 27/04/2022
FT
Delfines UGM 2 - 0 Cuervos de Silver
Samstag 30/04/2022
FT
Cuervos de Silver 0 - 1 Delfines UGM
Ges. Delfines UGM 3 - 0 Cuervos de Silver
Mittwoch 27/04/2022
FT
Pioneros Junior 1 - 0 Muxes
Samstag 30/04/2022
FT
Muxes 6 - 1 Pioneros Junior
Ges. Pioneros Junior 2 - 6 Muxes
Mittwoch 27/04/2022
FT
Deportivo UNICACH 1 - 2 Poza Rica
Sonntag 01/05/2022
FT
Poza Rica 2 - 0 Deportivo UNICACH
Ges. Deportivo UNICACH 1 - 4 Poza Rica
Mittwoch 27/04/2022
FT
Chilangos 4 - 1 Deportivo Yautepec
Sonntag 01/05/2022
FT
Deportivo Yautepec 3 - 0 Chilangos
Ges. Chilangos 4 - 4 Deportivo Yautepec
Mittwoch 27/04/2022
FT
Tantoyuca 0 - 2 Estudiantes Atlacomulco
Samstag 30/04/2022
FT
Estudiantes Atlacomulco 3 - 0 Tantoyuca
Ges. Tantoyuca 0 - 5 Estudiantes Atlacomulco
Mittwoch 27/04/2022
FT
Selva Cañera 1 - 1 Chilpancingo
Samstag 30/04/2022
FT
Chilpancingo 3 - 0 Selva Cañera
Ges. Selva Cañera 1 - 4 Chilpancingo
Mittwoch 27/04/2022
FT
Corsarios de Campeche 1 - 1 CDM
Samstag 30/04/2022
FT
CDM 1 - 1 Corsarios de Campeche
Ges. Corsarios de Campeche 2 - 2 CDM
Mittwoch 27/04/2022
FT
Cruz Azul Lagunas 0 - 0 Grupo Sherwood
Samstag 30/04/2022
FT
Grupo Sherwood 1 - 1 Cruz Azul Lagunas
Ges. Cruz Azul Lagunas 1 - 1 Grupo Sherwood
Mittwoch 27/04/2022
FT
Loyalty 2 - 2 Licántropos
Samstag 30/04/2022
FT
Licántropos 4 - 0 Loyalty
Ges. Loyalty 2 - 6 Licántropos
Donnerstag 28/04/2022
FT
CARSAF 0 - 2 Cuervos Blancos
Samstag 30/04/2022
FT
Cuervos Blancos 1 - 0 CARSAF
Ges. CARSAF 0 - 3 Cuervos Blancos
Donnerstag 28/04/2022
FT
Atlético Cuernavaca 1 - 1 Inter Playa II
Sonntag 01/05/2022
FT
Inter Playa II 3 - 1 Atlético Cuernavaca
Ges. Atlético Cuernavaca 2 - 4 Inter Playa II
Donnerstag 28/04/2022
FT
San Juan de Aragón 0 - 1 Guerreros DD
Sonntag 01/05/2022
FT
Guerreros DD 0 - 0 San Juan de Aragón
Ges. San Juan de Aragón 0 - 1 Guerreros DD

Zone B - 16th Finals

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Mittwoch 27/04/2022
FT
Bulls Santiago NL 4 - 1 Estudiantes Querétaro
Sonntag 01/05/2022
FT
Estudiantes Querétaro 0 - 2 Bulls Santiago NL
Ges. Estudiantes Querétaro 1 - 6 Bulls Santiago NL
Mittwoch 27/04/2022
FT
H2O Purépechas 0 - 1 Bombarderos Tecámac
Samstag 30/04/2022
FT
Bombarderos Tecámac 3 - 1 H2O Purépechas
Ges. Bombarderos Tecámac 4 - 1 H2O Purépechas
Mittwoch 27/04/2022
FT
Sport Street Soccer 1 - 1 Diablos Tesistán
Samstag 30/04/2022
FT
Diablos Tesistán 1 - 2 Sport Street Soccer
Ges. Diablos Tesistán 2 - 3 Sport Street Soccer
Mittwoch 27/04/2022
FT
Orgullo Surtam 3 - 3 UA Zacatecas II
Samstag 30/04/2022
FT
UA Zacatecas II 8 - 0 Orgullo Surtam
Ges. UA Zacatecas II 11 - 3 Orgullo Surtam
Mittwoch 27/04/2022
FT
Tapatíos Soccer 0 - 1 Tuzos Pachuca
Samstag 30/04/2022
FT
Tuzos Pachuca 3 - 2 Tapatíos Soccer
Ges. Tapatíos Soccer 2 - 4 Tuzos Pachuca
Donnerstag 28/04/2022
FT
Catedráticos Elite II 1 - 0 Atlético Leones
Samstag 30/04/2022
FT
Atlético Leones 2 - 0 Catedráticos Elite II
Ges. Atlético Leones 2 - 1 Catedráticos Elite II
Donnerstag 28/04/2022
FT
Tepatitlán II 0 - 0 Titanes de Querétaro
Samstag 30/04/2022
FT
Titanes de Querétaro 2 - 1 Tepatitlán II
Ges. Titanes de Querétaro 2 - 1 Tepatitlán II
Donnerstag 28/04/2022
FT
Furia Azul 2 - 1 Deportivo Ayense
Sonntag 01/05/2022
FT
Deportivo Ayense 3 - 1 Furia Azul
Ges. Deportivo Ayense 4 - 3 Furia Azul
Donnerstag 28/04/2022
FT
London 1 - 1 Real Ánimas
Sonntag 01/05/2022
FT
Real Ánimas 2 - 0 London
Ges. Real Ánimas 3 - 1 London
Donnerstag 28/04/2022
FT
Michoacán 1 - 3 Gorilas de Juanacatlán
Montag 02/05/2022
FT
Gorilas de Juanacatlán 1 - 2 Michoacán
Ges. Gorilas de Juanacatlán 4 - 3 Michoacán
Donnerstag 28/04/2022
FT
Fut-Car 2 - 0 Saltillo Soccer
Montag 02/05/2022
FT
Saltillo Soccer 2 - 0 Fut-Car
Ges. Saltillo Soccer 2 - 2 Fut-Car
Donnerstag 28/04/2022
FT
Atlético Pachuca 1 - 1 Faraones Texcoco
Sonntag 01/05/2022
FT
Faraones Texcoco 1 - 0 Atlético Pachuca
Ges. Faraones Texcoco 2 - 1 Atlético Pachuca
Freitag 29/04/2022
FT
Legado del Centenario 2 - 2 Aguacateros de Peribán
Sonntag 01/05/2022
FT
Aguacateros de Peribán 4 - 0 Legado del Centenario
Ges. Aguacateros de Peribán 6 - 2 Legado del Centenario
Freitag 29/04/2022
FT
Volcanes de Colima 1 - 2 Petroleros SJR
Sonntag 01/05/2022
FT
Petroleros SJR 1 - 2 Volcanes de Colima
Ges. Petroleros SJR 3 - 3 Volcanes de Colima
Freitag 29/04/2022
FT
CEPROFFA 1 - 2 Mazorqueros II
Montag 02/05/2022
FT
Mazorqueros II 2 - 1 CEPROFFA
Ges. Mazorqueros II 4 - 2 CEPROFFA
Freitag 29/04/2022
FT
Cadereyta 0 - 0 La Tribu de Cd. Juárez
Sonntag 01/05/2022
FT
La Tribu de Cd. Juárez 2 - 0 Cadereyta
Ges. Cadereyta 0 - 2 La Tribu de Cd. Juárez

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 37 +72 90
2 37 +66 89
3 37 +42 71
4 37 +24 68
5 37 +9 66
18+ GambleAware