Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag | ||||
FT
|
Deportiva Venados | 0 - 1 | Mazorqueros II |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Chilpancingo | 3 - 3 | Real Ánimas |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag | |||||
FT
|
Real Ánimas | 2 - 3 | Mazorqueros II | ||
Montag | |||||
FT
|
Mazorqueros II | 2 - 2 | Real Ánimas | ||
Ges. | Real Ánimas | 4 - 5 | Mazorqueros II |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Chilpancingo | 1 - 1 | Deportiva Venados | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Deportiva Venados | 2 - 1 | Chilpancingo | ||
Ges. | Deportiva Venados | 3 - 2 | Chilpancingo |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Tecos II | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones Sonora III | ||
Montag | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones Sonora III | 0 - 3 | Tecos II | ||
Ges. | Tecos II | 4 - 0 | Cimarrones Sonora III |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Real Ánimas | 2 - 0 | Titanes de Querétaro | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Titanes de Querétaro | 3 - 1 | Real Ánimas | ||
Ges. | Real Ánimas | 3 - 3 | Titanes de Querétaro | ||
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Gorilas de Juanacatlán | 0 - 1 | Mazorqueros II | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Mazorqueros II | 2 - 2 | Gorilas de Juanacatlán | ||
Ges. | Gorilas de Juanacatlán | 2 - 3 | Mazorqueros II |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Guerreros DD | 0 - 1 | Chilpancingo | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Chilpancingo | 2 - 0 | Guerreros DD | ||
Ges. | Guerreros DD | 0 - 3 | Chilpancingo | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Delfines UGM | 1 - 1 | Deportiva Venados | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Deportiva Venados | 3 - 0 | Delfines UGM | ||
Ges. | Delfines UGM | 1 - 4 | Deportiva Venados |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Tecos II | 1 - 0 | Dorados de Sinaloa II | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Dorados de Sinaloa II | 1 - 2 | Tecos II | ||
Ges. | Dorados de Sinaloa II | 1 - 3 | Tecos II | ||
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Coras II | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones Sonora III | ||
Montag | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones Sonora III | 1 - 0 | Coras II | ||
Ges. | Cimarrones Sonora III | 1 - 0 | Coras II |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Guerreros DD | 3 - 1 | Poza Rica | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Poza Rica | 2 - 0 | Guerreros DD | ||
Ges. | Poza Rica | 3 - 3 | Guerreros DD | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
CH Fútbol Club | 1 - 1 | Chilpancingo | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Chilpancingo | 4 - 1 | CH Fútbol Club | ||
Ges. | Chilpancingo | 5 - 2 | CH Fútbol Club | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Delfines UGM | 1 - 1 | Muxes | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Muxes | 0 - 0 | Delfines UGM | ||
Ges. | Muxes | 1 - 1 | Delfines UGM | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Caballeros de Córdoba | 1 - 1 | Deportiva Venados | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Deportiva Venados | 2 - 0 | Caballeros de Córdoba | ||
Ges. | Deportiva Venados | 3 - 1 | Caballeros de Córdoba |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Bulls Santiago NL | 1 - 1 | Mazorqueros II | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Mazorqueros II | 0 - 0 | Bulls Santiago NL | ||
Ges. | Bulls Santiago NL | 1 - 1 | Mazorqueros II | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Sport Street Soccer | 0 - 1 | Titanes de Querétaro | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Titanes de Querétaro | 1 - 2 | Sport Street Soccer | ||
Ges. | Sport Street Soccer | 2 - 2 | Titanes de Querétaro | ||
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Real Ánimas | 1 - 1 | Atlético Leones | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Leones | 0 - 0 | Real Ánimas | ||
Ges. | Real Ánimas | 1 - 1 | Atlético Leones | ||
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
La Tribu de Cd. Juárez | 1 - 1 | Gorilas de Juanacatlán | ||
Montag | |||||
FT
|
Gorilas de Juanacatlán | 2 - 0 | La Tribu de Cd. Juárez | ||
Ges. | La Tribu de Cd. Juárez | 1 - 3 | Gorilas de Juanacatlán |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Tecos II | 2 - 2 | Toluca II | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Toluca II | 1 - 3 | Tecos II | ||
Ges. | Tecos II | 5 - 3 | Toluca II | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Leones Negros III | 0 - 1 | Dorados de Sinaloa II | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Dorados de Sinaloa II | 3 - 0 | Leones Negros III | ||
Ges. | Leones Negros III | 0 - 4 | Dorados de Sinaloa II | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Coras II | 1 - 2 | Juárez II | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Juárez II | 3 - 4 | Coras II | ||
Ges. | Coras II | 5 - 5 | Juárez II | ||
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Cantera Venados FC | 0 - 2 | Cimarrones Sonora III | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones Sonora III | 6 - 0 | Cantera Venados FC | ||
Ges. | Cantera Venados FC | 0 - 8 | Cimarrones Sonora III |