Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag | ||||
FT
|
Differdange 03 | 4 - 2 | Marisca Mersch |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Marisca Mersch | 2 - 1 | Mondorf-les-Bains | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Differdange 03 | 1 - 0 | Victoria Rosport |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Mondorf-les-Bains | 1 - 0 | RFC Union Luxemburg | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
F91 Düdelingen | 2 - 3 | Victoria Rosport | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Differdange 03 | 3 - 2 | Progrès Niedercorn | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Marisca Mersch | 3 - 1 | Wiltz |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Differdange 03 | 1 - 0 | Swift Hesperange | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Rumelange | 1 - 3 | Progrès Niedercorn | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Victoria Rosport | 2 - 0 | Fola Esch | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
UT Pétange | 2 - 3 | F91 Düdelingen | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Wiltz | 4 - 1 | Hostert | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Luxembourg City | 0 - 6 | Marisca Mersch | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Mondorf-les-Bains | 2 - 1 | UNA Strassen | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Berdenia Berbourg | 0 - 4 | RFC Union Luxemburg |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag | ||||
FT
|
Mamer | 2 - 5 | Hostert | |
Freitag | ||||
FT
|
Syra Mensdorf | 0 - 2 | Marisca Mersch | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Red Black / Egalité | 1 - 5 | Swift Hesperange | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Daring Echternach | 0 - 7 | Mondorf-les-Bains | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Monnerich | 0 - 2 | Victoria Rosport | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Jeunesse d'Esch | 0 - 1 | Wiltz | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
CeBra 01 | 1 - 6 | UNA Strassen | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Etzella Ettelbrück | 2 - 3 | UT Pétange | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Bettembourg | 1 - 4 | F91 Düdelingen | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Feulen | 1 - 2 | Berdenia Berbourg | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Grevenmacher | 0 - 2 | Differdange 03 | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Schengen | 1 - 3 | Fola Esch | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Blô-Weiss Medernach | 1 - 4 | Luxembourg City | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Avenir Beggen | 0 - 3 | RFC Union Luxemburg | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Rumelange | 3 - 1 | Jeunesse Schieren | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Progrès Niedercorn | 1 - 0 | UN Käerjeng |