Coppa Italia Serie D

Finale

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Samstag 27/05/2023
00:00
Sieger Halbfinale 1 - Sieger Halbfinale 2

Halbfinale

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Mittwoch 08/03/2023
00:00
GIANA Erminio / Crema - United Riccione / Adriese
Mittwoch 08/03/2023
00:00
Pineto / Puteolana - Lamezia Terme / Cavese

Viertelfinale

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Mittwoch 22/02/2023
14:30
Crema - GIANA Erminio
Mittwoch 22/02/2023
14:30
United Riccione - Adriese
Mittwoch 22/02/2023
14:30
Pineto - Puteolana
Mittwoch 22/02/2023
14:30
Lamezia Terme - Cavese

Achtelfinale

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Mittwoch 11/01/2023
FT
Puteolana 2 - 1 Sarrabus Ogliastra
Mittwoch 11/01/2023
FT
GIANA Erminio 2 - 0 Città di Varese
Mittwoch 11/01/2023
FT
Adriese 6 - 0 Union Clodiense
Mittwoch 11/01/2023
FT
Prato 0 - 1 United Riccione
Mittwoch 11/01/2023
FT
AC Arezzo 1 - 2 Pineto
Mittwoch 18/01/2023
FT
Crema 3 - 1 Bra
Mittwoch 25/01/2023
FT
Lamezia Terme 1 - 1 Trapani 1905
Mittwoch 01/02/2023
FT
Cavese 1 - 0 Francavilla

Sechzehntelfinale

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Mittwoch 30/11/2022
FT
Sarrabus Ogliastra 1 - 0 Tivoli
Mittwoch 07/12/2022
FT
Bra 2 - 0 Ligorna
Mittwoch 07/12/2022
FT
Derthona 1 - 1 Crema
Mittwoch 07/12/2022
FT
Città di Varese 1 - 0 Franciacorta
Mittwoch 07/12/2022
FT
Arconatese 1 - 3 GIANA Erminio
Mittwoch 07/12/2022
FT
Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 - 0 Union Clodiense
Mittwoch 07/12/2022
FT
Montebelluna 1 - 2 Adriese
Mittwoch 07/12/2022
FT
United Riccione 3 - 1 Bagnolese BP
Mittwoch 07/12/2022
FT
Orvietana Calcio 1 - 2 AC Arezzo
Mittwoch 07/12/2022
FT
Puteolana 1 - 0 Trastevere
Mittwoch 07/12/2022
FT
Francavilla 2 - 0 Casertana
Mittwoch 07/12/2022
FT
Team Altamura 0 - 2 Cavese
Mittwoch 07/12/2022
FT
Pineto 5 - 1 Tolentino
Mittwoch 07/12/2022
FT
Seravezza 2 - 3 Prato
Mittwoch 14/12/2022
FT
Trapani 1905 7 - 0 Acireale
Mittwoch 04/01/2023
FT
Portici 1 - 2 Lamezia Terme

4.Runde

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Dienstag 01/11/2022
FT
Varesina 0 - 1 Città di Varese
Mittwoch 02/11/2022
FT
Chisola 1 - 3 Bra
Mittwoch 02/11/2022
FT
Ligorna 2 - 1 Sestri Levante
Mittwoch 02/11/2022
FT
Casale 0 - 1 Derthona
Mittwoch 02/11/2022
FT
Franciacorta 3 - 1 Breno
Mittwoch 02/11/2022
FT
Arconatese 3 - 0 Caronnese
Mittwoch 02/11/2022
FT
GIANA Erminio 2 - 1 Alcione
Mittwoch 02/11/2022
FT
Cjarlins Muzane 1 - 2 Dolomiti Bellunesi
Mittwoch 02/11/2022
FT
Union Clodiense 2 - 1 Legnago Salus
Mittwoch 02/11/2022
FT
Caldiero Terme 1 - 1 Montebelluna
Mittwoch 02/11/2022
FT
Este 1 - 3 Adriese
Mittwoch 02/11/2022
FT
Prato 1 - 0 Poggibonsi
Mittwoch 02/11/2022
FT
Sporting Trestina 0 - 2 Orvietana Calcio
Mittwoch 02/11/2022
FT
Porto D' Ascoli 1 - 2 Pineto
Mittwoch 02/11/2022
FT
Roma City 0 - 3 Tivoli
Mittwoch 02/11/2022
FT
Trastevere 2 - 1 Flaminia
Mittwoch 02/11/2022
FT
Puteolana 0 - 0 Molfetta Calcio
Mittwoch 02/11/2022
FT
Cavese 2 - 1 Vastogirardi
Mittwoch 02/11/2022
FT
Francavilla 1 - 0 Lavello
Mittwoch 02/11/2022
FT
Nocerina 3 - 3 Portici
Mittwoch 02/11/2022
FT
Città Di Sant’Agata 1 - 2 Trapani 1905
Mittwoch 02/11/2022
FT
Arzachena 0 - 1 Sarrabus Ogliastra
Mittwoch 02/11/2022
FT
Città di Fasano 0 - 1 Team Altamura
Mittwoch 02/11/2022
FT
Athletic Carpi 1 - 1 United Riccione
Mittwoch 02/11/2022
FT
Tolentino 1 - 1 Fano
Mittwoch 02/11/2022
FT
Bagnolese BP 3 - 2 Correggese
Mittwoch 02/11/2022
FT
Seravezza 3 - 0 AC Pistoiese
Mittwoch 09/11/2022
FT
Lupa Roma 1 - 2 AC Arezzo
Mittwoch 09/11/2022
FT
Lamezia Terme 3 - 0 Cittanova
Mittwoch 09/11/2022
FT
Acireale 2 - 0 Paternò
Mittwoch 09/11/2022
FT
Crema 1 - 1 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
Mittwoch 16/11/2022
FT
Casertana 3 - 2 Aversa Normanna

Video

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 20 +28 50
2 21 +32 45
3 22 +8 43
4 21 +22 40
5 22 +10 39
18+ GambleAware