Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Coatepeque | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Zacapa | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Zacapa | 5 - 0 | Coatepeque | ||
Ges. | Deportivo Zacapa | 6 - 3 | Coatepeque |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Suchitepéquez | 0 - 2 | Coatepeque | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Coatepeque | 5 - 0 | Suchitepéquez | ||
Ges. | Coatepeque | 7 - 0 | Suchitepéquez | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
San Pedro | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Zacapa | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Zacapa | 5 - 1 | San Pedro | ||
Ges. | Deportivo Zacapa | 5 - 5 | San Pedro |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Comunicaciones II | 3 - 0 | Coatepeque | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Coatepeque | 5 - 0 | Comunicaciones II | ||
Ges. | Coatepeque | 5 - 3 | Comunicaciones II | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
San Pedro | 3 - 1 | San Benito | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
San Benito | 1 - 0 | San Pedro | ||
Ges. | San Benito | 2 - 3 | San Pedro | ||
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Barberena | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Zacapa | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Zacapa | 5 - 0 | Deportivo Barberena | ||
Ges. | Deportivo Zacapa | 7 - 0 | Deportivo Barberena | ||
Freitag | |||||
FT
|
Aurora | 2 - 1 | Suchitepéquez | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Suchitepéquez | 2 - 0 | Aurora | ||
Ges. | Suchitepéquez | 3 - 2 | Aurora |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Coatepeque | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Zacapa | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Zacapa | 1 - 0 | Coatepeque | ||
Ges. | Deportivo Zacapa | 1 - 1 | Coatepeque |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Coatepeque | 2 - 0 | Aurora | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Aurora | 0 - 0 | Coatepeque | ||
Ges. | Aurora | 0 - 2 | Coatepeque | ||
Montag | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Zacapa | 1 - 0 | Juventud Pinulteca | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Pinulteca | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Zacapa | ||
Ges. | Juventud Pinulteca | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Zacapa |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Catarina | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Zacapa | ||
Montag | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo Zacapa | 2 - 0 | Catarina | ||
Ges. | Deportivo Zacapa | 2 - 0 | Catarina | ||
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Nueva Concepción | 2 - 1 | Juventud Pinulteca | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Juventud Pinulteca | 2 - 0 | Nueva Concepción | ||
Ges. | Juventud Pinulteca | 3 - 2 | Nueva Concepción | ||
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Suchitepéquez | 2 - 1 | Aurora | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Aurora | 3 - 2 | Suchitepéquez | ||
Ges. | Aurora | 4 - 4 | Suchitepéquez | ||
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Coatepeque | 1 - 1 | San Pedro | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
San Pedro | 0 - 0 | Coatepeque | ||
Ges. | San Pedro | 1 - 1 | Coatepeque |