Cup

Achtelfinale

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Montag 12/02/2024
FT
Karela United 2 - 0 Asante Kotoko
Mittwoch 14/02/2024
FT
Nsoatreman 0 - 0 Berekum Chelsea
Samstag 17/02/2024
FT
Akwaboso Young Madrid 1 - 1 Bechem United
Samstag 17/02/2024
FT
Bofoakwe Tano 1 - 0 Wa Power
Samstag 17/02/2024
FT
Legon Cities 2 - 1 Nania
Sonntag 18/02/2024
FT
Dreams 4 - 1 Koforidua Semper Fi
Sonntag 18/02/2024
FT
Elmina Sharks 1 - 1 Skyy
Sonntag 18/02/2024
FT
Soccer Intellectuals 2 - 0 Hohoe United

4.Runde

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Dienstag 28/11/2023
FT
Kasalgu Arrow Heads 0 - 0 Northern City
Dienstag 28/11/2023
FT
Miremano United 1 - 3 Baffour Academy
Dienstag 28/11/2023
FT
Namoro Academy 0 - 0 King Faisal
Dienstag 28/11/2023
FT
Asante Kotoko 4 - 2 Nations
Dienstag 28/11/2023
FT
Blue Skies Pelicans 0 - 0 Koforidua Suhyen
Dienstag 28/11/2023
FT
Na God 1 - 2 Vision
Dienstag 28/11/2023
FT
Great Olympics 0 - 0 Golden Kicks
Mittwoch 29/11/2023
FT
Steadfast 2 - 3 Karela United
Mittwoch 29/11/2023
FT
Young Apostles 0 - 0 Victory Club Warriors
Mittwoch 29/11/2023
FT
Berekum City 3 - 0 Techiman Liberty
Mittwoch 29/11/2023
FT
Bofoakwe Tano 3 - 0 Sunyani Oxford
Mittwoch 29/11/2023
FT
Aduana Stars 1 - 2 Berekum Chelsea
Mittwoch 29/11/2023
FT
Hilla Stars 0 - 1 Wa Power
Mittwoch 29/11/2023
FT
Nsoatreman 3 - 0 Maana
Mittwoch 29/11/2023
FT
New Edubiase 0 - 1 PAC Academy
Mittwoch 29/11/2023
FT
Benab 2 - 2 Akwaboso Young Madrid
Mittwoch 29/11/2023
FT
Kotoku Royals 0 - 1 Swedru All Blacks
Mittwoch 29/11/2023
FT
Elmina Sharks 3 - 0 Young Red Bull
Mittwoch 29/11/2023
FT
Krodua All Stars 0 - 1 Soccer Intellectuals
Mittwoch 29/11/2023
FT
Skyy 2 - 0 Samartex
Mittwoch 29/11/2023
FT
Hearts of Oak 0 - 0 Nania
Mittwoch 29/11/2023
FT
Koforidua Semper Fi 2 - 0 Attram de Visser
Mittwoch 29/11/2023
FT
Accra Athletic 2 - 0 Agbogba
Mittwoch 29/11/2023
FT
Legon Cities 3 - 0 Accra Lions
Mittwoch 29/11/2023
FT
Hohoe United 1 - 0 Home Stars
Mittwoch 29/11/2023
FT
Heart of Lions 1 - 0 Akatsi All Stars
Donnerstag 30/11/2023
FT
Awarey Stars 1 - 7 RTU
Donnerstag 30/11/2023
FT
Bechem United 8 - 0 Debibi United
Donnerstag 30/11/2023
FT
Bibiani Gold Stars 2 - 0 Rospak
Freitag 01/12/2023
FT
Fijai United Academy 2 - 1 Nzema Kotoko
Mittwoch 13/12/2023
FT
Medeama 1 - 0 Basake Holy Stars
Mittwoch 27/12/2023
FT
Dreams 1 - 0 Susubiribi

Video

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 26 +38 60
2 26 +33 59
3 26 +39 58
4 26 +21 52
5 25 +14 47
18+ GambleAware