Cup

Finale

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Sonntag 26/06/2022
00:00
TBC - TBC

Halbfinale

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Samstag 14/05/2022
FT
Hearts of Oak 3 - 2 Dreams
Sonntag 15/05/2022
FT
Bechem United 2 - 0 Aduana Stars

Viertelfinale

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Mittwoch 13/04/2022
FT
Dreams 2 - 1 Kotoku Royals
Mittwoch 13/04/2022
FT
Bechem United 4 - 2 Tamale City
Mittwoch 13/04/2022
FT
Aduana Stars 3 - 2 King Faisal
Donnerstag 14/04/2022
FT
Skyy 0 - 1 Hearts of Oak

Achtelfinale

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Legon Cities 0 - 0 Dreams
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Tamale City 5 - 2 Young Apostles
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
RTU 2 - 4 King Faisal
Sonntag 27/03/2022
FT
Kotoku Royals 1 - 0 Ebusua Dwarfs
Sonntag 27/03/2022
FT
Skyy 1 - 0 Heart of Lions
Sonntag 27/03/2022
FT
Bechem United 4 - 2 Kwawuman United
Sonntag 27/03/2022
FT
Aduana Stars 1 - 0 Berekum Chelsea
Sonntag 27/03/2022
FT
Hearts of Oak 2 - 2 Elmina Sharks

Sechzehntelfinale

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Dienstag 18/01/2022
FT
Jinijini Eagles 0 - 2 Young Apostles
Mittwoch 19/01/2022
FT
RTU 1 - 1 Wa Suntaa
Mittwoch 19/01/2022
FT
Bolga All Stars 2 - 4 Tamale City
Mittwoch 19/01/2022
FT
Berekum Chelsea 1 - 0 Bofoakwe Tano
Mittwoch 19/01/2022
FT
Aduana Stars 5 - 0 Berekum Freedom Fighters
Mittwoch 19/01/2022
FT
Skyy 2 - 0 Eleven Wise
Mittwoch 19/01/2022
FT
Nzema Kotoko 0 - 3 Elmina Sharks
Mittwoch 19/01/2022
FT
Asokwa Deportivo 0 - 0 Kwawuman United
Mittwoch 19/01/2022
FT
Ebusua Dwarfs 1 - 0 First Klass
Mittwoch 19/01/2022
FT
King Faisal 1 - 0 Karela
Mittwoch 19/01/2022
FT
Akatsi All Stars 0 - 3 Kotoku Royals
Mittwoch 19/01/2022
FT
Hearts of Oak 5 - 2 Golden Kicks
Mittwoch 19/01/2022
FT
Heart of Lions 0 - 0 Vision
Mittwoch 19/01/2022
FT
Nania 0 - 0 Dreams
Donnerstag 20/01/2022
FT
Bibiani Gold Stars 1 - 1 Bechem United
Donnerstag 20/01/2022
FT
Real Atletico 0 - 5 Legon Cities

4.Runde

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Mittwoch 22/12/2021
FT
Aduana Stars 4 - 1 Eleven Wonders
Mittwoch 22/12/2021
FT
Dreams Tamale 1 - 1 RTU
Mittwoch 22/12/2021
FT
Koforidua Suhyen 1 - 2 First Klass
Mittwoch 22/12/2021
FT
Hasaacas 0 - 1 Bibiani Gold Stars
Mittwoch 22/12/2021
FT
Accra Lions 0 - 1 Hearts of Oak
Mittwoch 22/12/2021
FT
Real Atletico 1 - 1 Great Olympics
Donnerstag 23/12/2021
FT
Unity 1 - 2 Berekum Chelsea
Donnerstag 23/12/2021
FT
Tamale City 3 - 1 Steadfast
Donnerstag 23/12/2021
FT
Ashanti Gold 1 - 2 Bechem United
Donnerstag 23/12/2021
FT
Elmina Sharks 3 - 2 Achiken
Donnerstag 23/12/2021
FT
Tema Youth 1 - 1 Legon Cities
Freitag 24/12/2021
FT
Jinijini Eagles 2 - 1 Nsoatreman
Freitag 24/12/2021
FT
Asokwa Deportivo 2 - 2 Pro Players Academy
Freitag 24/12/2021
FT
Vision 1 - 0 Krystal Palace
Samstag 25/12/2021
FT
Inter Allies 1 - 4 Kotoku Royals
Samstag 25/12/2021
FT
Accra City Stars 0 - 0 Golden Kicks
Sonntag 26/12/2021
FT
SENE Hotspurs 1 - 1 Berekum Freedom Fighters
Sonntag 26/12/2021
FT
Wa Yasin 1 - 3 Bofoakwe Tano
Sonntag 26/12/2021
FT
Sombo Freedom Stars 0 - 2 Wa Suntaa
Sonntag 26/12/2021
FT
Sasaamo Panin 1 - 1 Kwawuman United
Sonntag 26/12/2021
FT
Nzema Kotoko 2 - 1 Unistar Academy
Sonntag 26/12/2021
FT
Eleven Wise 1 - 0 Aboi Young Stars
Sonntag 26/12/2021
FT
Gamba All Blacks 0 - 1 Ebusua Dwarfs
Sonntag 26/12/2021
FT
Skyy 2 - 0 Police National
Sonntag 26/12/2021
FT
Sons of Thunder 1 - 2 Akatsi All Stars
Sonntag 26/12/2021
FT
Liberty Professionals 0 - 1 Nania
Montag 27/12/2021
FT
Berekum Arsenal 0 - 0 Young Apostles
Montag 27/12/2021
FT
Bolga All Stars 1 - 0 Bolga
Mittwoch 29/12/2021
FT
King Faisal 1 - 0 Asante Kotoko
Mittwoch 29/12/2021
FT
Karela 2 - 2 Medeama
Mittwoch 29/12/2021
FT
Heart of Lions 1 - 1 WAFA
Donnerstag 06/01/2022
FT
Port City 0 - 4 Dreams

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 38 +73 93
2 38 +68 92
3 38 +43 74
4 38 +29 71
5 38 +13 69
18+ GambleAware