Reg. Cup Baden

Spiele

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Freitag 31/07/2020
FT
Reichenbach 2 - 0 KIT Sport-Club
Samstag 01/08/2020
FT
SpVgg Neckarelz 0 - 2 VfR Gommersdorf
Samstag 01/08/2020
FT
Wiesental 1 - 5 Huchenfeld
Samstag 01/08/2020
FT
Ziegelhausen-Peterstal 0 - 3 Mühlhausen
Samstag 01/08/2020
FT
Fortuna Heddesheim 1 - 2 Weinheim
Samstag 01/08/2020
FT
Oberes Enztal 0 - 7 Birkenfeld
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Wagenschwend 1 - 3 Schloßau
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Oberwittstadt 5 - 0 Hundheim-Steinbach
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Busenbach 0 - 3 Olympia Kirrlach
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Waldbrunn 0 - 3 Türkspor Mosbach
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Altheim 0 - 1 FC Grünsfeld
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Diedesheim 4 - 0 Pülfringen
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Freya Limbach 0 - 3 Königshofen
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
SV Neunkirchen 1 - 2 TSV Höpfingen
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Viktoria Wertheim 3 - 2 Elztal
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Rauenberg 1 - 2 Eintracht Nassig
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Reichenbuch 1 - 3 FV Mosbach
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
FC Mosbach 0 - 3 Lauda
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Tauberbischofsheim 3 - 2 Badenia Schwarzach
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Hainstadt 3 - 2 TSV Rosenberg
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Srbija Mannheim 4 - 5 Horrenberg
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Reilingen 1 - 9 VfR Mannheim
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Badenia St. Ilgen 2 - 1 Kirchheim
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Ketsch 1 - 3 VfB Eppingen
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Mückenloch 1 - 4 ASV / DJK Eppelheim
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Dielheim 2 - 2 DJK / Fortuna Ediningen
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Rettigheim 0 - 5 Kurpfalz
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
SC Käfertal 2 - 3 SGK Heidelberg
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Kürnbach 1 - 0 Lützelsachsen
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Hochstätt Türkspor 1 - 6 Victoria Bammental
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Neckarbischofsheim 2 - 1 Steinsfurt
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Sulzfeld 0 - 7 St. Leon
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Rot-Weiß Rheinau 1 - 3 FV Brühl
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Baiertal 1 - 0 Rot Sankt Leon
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Schwetzingen 0 - 2 Zuzenhausen
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Sandhofen 1 - 3 Türkspor Mannheim
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Grunbach 1 - 2 Heidelsheim
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Alemannia Wilferdingen 4 - 2 Linkenheim
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Germania Forst 3 - 0 Español Karlsruhe
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Kickers Büchig 0 - 2 CfR Pforzheim
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Knielingen 1 - 5 Ispringen
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Philippsburg 1 - 1 Weingarten
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Wiesental 1 - 3 Bilfingen
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Wurmberg-Neubärental 0 - 3 Bretten
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Hambrücken 1 - 0 Durlach Aue
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Fatihspor Pforzheim 1 - 10 Mutschelbach
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Ettlingenweier 0 - 3 Fortuna Kirchfeld
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Ersingen 1 - 7 Langensteinbach
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Alemannia Hamberg 2 - 4 Sportfreunde Forchheim
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Büchenbronn 1 - 2 Germania Friedrichstal
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Königsbach 0 - 5 Bruchsal
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Stupferich 2 - 6 SV Spielberg
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Langenalb 2 - 4 Neureut
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Durlach 0 - 1 Östringen
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Assamstadt 1 - 0 Uissigheim

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 38 +52 99
2 38 +67 81
3 38 +30 66
4 38 +15 66
5 38 +26 62
18+ GambleAware