Pokal

4.Runde

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Samstag 10/07/2021
FT
EstHam United 0 - 6 Ararat Veranstaltungen sehen
Mittwoch 21/07/2021
FT
Loo 2 - 3 FC Tallinn Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 22/07/2021
FT
FC Kohvile 1 - 2 Tartu Welco Veranstaltungen sehen
Freitag 23/07/2021
FT
Helios 3 - 1 Rakvere Tarvas Veranstaltungen sehen
Freitag 23/07/2021
FT
Tulevik II 4 - 0 Ganvix Veranstaltungen sehen
Freitag 23/07/2021
FT
TransferWise 2 - 9 Tallinna Kalev Veranstaltungen sehen
Samstag 24/07/2021
FT
Warrior 1 - 4 Kristiine JK Veranstaltungen sehen
Samstag 24/07/2021
FT
Tartu Kalev 10 - 0 Läänemaa JK II Veranstaltungen sehen
Samstag 24/07/2021
FT
Flora II 24 - 0 Karsklus Veranstaltungen sehen
Samstag 24/07/2021
18:00
Nõmme United - Imavere
Samstag 24/07/2021
FT
Poseidon 0 - 9 Kuressaare Veranstaltungen sehen
Samstag 24/07/2021
FT
Saku Sporting 0 - 9 Tammeka Veranstaltungen sehen
Samstag 24/07/2021
18:00
Viimsi - ReUnited Tallinn
Samstag 24/07/2021
FT
Legion 21 - 0 Soccernet Veranstaltungen sehen
Samstag 24/07/2021
FT
Trans 5 - 0 Alliance Veranstaltungen sehen
Sonntag 25/07/2021
FT
Rumori Calcio 0 - 7 Läänemaa JK Veranstaltungen sehen
Sonntag 25/07/2021
FT
Nõmme Kalju 32 - 0 Mulgi Veranstaltungen sehen
Sonntag 25/07/2021
FT
Maardu Aliens 2 - 3 Eston Villa Veranstaltungen sehen
Sonntag 25/07/2021
FT
Elva 13 - 1 Jalgpallihaigla Veranstaltungen sehen
Sonntag 25/07/2021
FT
Zenit Tallinn 1 - 4 Paide III Veranstaltungen sehen
Sonntag 25/07/2021
FT
Maksatransport 1 - 3 Raplamaa Veranstaltungen sehen
Sonntag 25/07/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 0 Phoenix Veranstaltungen sehen
Sonntag 25/07/2021
FT
JK Tabasalu 11 - 1 Vigri Maarjamäe Veranstaltungen sehen
Mittwoch 28/07/2021
18:30
Tulevik - Olympic
Mittwoch 28/07/2021
19:00
FCI Tallinn - Pärnu Sadam
Mittwoch 28/07/2021
19:00
Flora III - FCP Pärnu
Donnerstag 29/07/2021
18:15
Vastseliina - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Montag 09/08/2021
18:00
Pärnu - TJK Legion II
Mittwoch 11/08/2021
19:00
Tabasalu II - Järva-Jaani

64th Finals

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Donnerstag 17/06/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 0 - 0 Ararat
Dienstag 22/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 15 - 0 Wolfram Veranstaltungen sehen
Dienstag 22/06/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 0 - 3 Flora III Veranstaltungen sehen
Samstag 26/06/2021
FT
Mulgi 3 - 1 JK 32.KK Veranstaltungen sehen
Dienstag 29/06/2021
FT
Loo 4 - 2 Alliance II Veranstaltungen sehen
Mittwoch 30/06/2021
FT
Kadakas 3 - 3 TransferWise Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 01/07/2021
FT
Olympic 2 - 1 Hiiumaa Veranstaltungen sehen
Montag 05/07/2021
FT
Zenit Tallinn 4 - 2 Tallinna Kalev II Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 08/07/2021
FT
FC Kohvile 7 - 4 Young Veranstaltungen sehen
Freitag 09/07/2021
FT
Viimsi 3 - 1 Vaprus Veranstaltungen sehen
Samstag 10/07/2021
FT
Vastseliina 4 - 0 Teleios Veranstaltungen sehen
Samstag 10/07/2021
FT
Tulevik II 0 - 0 Piraaja
Samstag 10/07/2021
FT
Alliance 10 - 1 Welco X Veranstaltungen sehen
Samstag 10/07/2021
FT
Trans 0 - 0 Here for Beer
Samstag 10/07/2021
FT
Warrior 0 - 0 Titans
Samstag 10/07/2021
FT
Nõmme United 0 - 0 Noorus-96
Samstag 10/07/2021
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 3 - 1 Puhkus Mehhikos Veranstaltungen sehen
Sonntag 11/07/2021
FT
Elva 3 - 0 Team Helm Veranstaltungen sehen
Sonntag 11/07/2021
FT
Rumori Calcio II 1 - 4 FCP Pärnu Veranstaltungen sehen
Sonntag 11/07/2021
FT
TJK Legion II 5 - 2 Ajax Annelinn Veranstaltungen sehen
Sonntag 11/07/2021
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 4 - 5 Imavere Veranstaltungen sehen
Sonntag 11/07/2021
FT
Tallinna Wolves 1 - 5 Jalgpallihaigla Veranstaltungen sehen
Dienstag 13/07/2021
FT
Läänemaa JK II 11 - 1 Äksi Wolves Veranstaltungen sehen
Mittwoch 14/07/2021
FT
Kose 0 - 2 Maksatransport Veranstaltungen sehen
Mittwoch 14/07/2021
FT
Kristiine JK 5 - 3 Jõgeva Wolves Veranstaltungen sehen
Sonntag 18/07/2021
FT
Järva-Jaani 5 - 0 Kusti
Dienstag 20/07/2021
FT
Tulevik 26 - 0 Lelle Veranstaltungen sehen
Mittwoch 21/07/2021
FT
FCI Tallinn 8 - 0 Hell Hunt Veranstaltungen sehen

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware