Pokal

4.Runde

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Dienstag 28/07/2020
FT
Team Helm 2 - 1 Tallinna Kalev II
Dienstag 28/07/2020
FT
Zenit Tallinn 0 - 13 Tammeka
Dienstag 28/07/2020
FT
Nõmme Kalju 8 - 0 Rummu Dünamo
Mittwoch 29/07/2020
FT
Imavere 5 - 1 Warrior
Mittwoch 29/07/2020
FT
Rumori Calcio II 3 - 0 Lootos
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 0 - 4 Vaprus
Montag 03/08/2020
FT
Pärnu 1 - 4 Flora
Mittwoch 05/08/2020
FT
Paide 9 - 0 Tulevik II
Donnerstag 06/08/2020
FT
Lilleküla Retro 5 - 0 Loo
Donnerstag 06/08/2020
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 4 - 1 Soccernet
Dienstag 11/08/2020
17:30
Hiiumaa - Keila
Dienstag 11/08/2020
18:00
Tulevik - Maardu Aliens
Dienstag 11/08/2020
18:00
Viimsi - Maardu
Dienstag 11/08/2020
18:00
Maksatransport - Legion
Dienstag 11/08/2020
19:45
Pocarr - ReUnited Tallinn
Mittwoch 12/08/2020
18:00
Noorus-96 - Hell Hunt
Mittwoch 12/08/2020
18:00
Vastseliina - Trans
Mittwoch 12/08/2020
18:00
Raplamaa - Jalgpallihaigla
Mittwoch 12/08/2020
18:00
Vändra - Flora II
Mittwoch 12/08/2020
18:00
Poseidon - Kose
Mittwoch 12/08/2020
18:30
Tartu Welco - Flora III
Mittwoch 12/08/2020
19:45
Rumori Calcio - Pärnu Sadam
Mittwoch 12/08/2020
20:00
FC Kohvile - Piraaja
Mittwoch 26/08/2020
17:00
Saku Sporting - Rakvere Tarvas
Mittwoch 26/08/2020
18:00
TJK Legion II - FC Tallinn
Mittwoch 26/08/2020
18:00
TransferWise - Tallinna Kalev / Nõmme United
Mittwoch 26/08/2020
19:45
FCI Tallinn - Kuressaare
Mittwoch 02/09/2020
17:00
Läänemaa Haapsalu - FCI Levadia
Mittwoch 02/09/2020
17:00
Põhja-Sakala - Lelle
Mittwoch 02/09/2020
18:00
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta - Järva-Jaani
Mittwoch 02/09/2020
19:45
Eston Villa - K-Järve JK Järve II
Donnerstag 03/09/2020
19:30
Tallinna Wolves - K-Järve JK Järve

64th Finals

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Mittwoch 22/07/2020
FT
Kuressaare 18 - 0 Anija
Sonntag 26/07/2020
FT
FC Tallinn 1 - 1 Elva
Montag 27/07/2020
FT
Eston Villa 2 - 0 Rasmus Värki
Dienstag 28/07/2020
FT
FCI Tallinn 5 - 1 Helios
Dienstag 28/07/2020
FT
Maardu 9 - 0 Sssolutions
Dienstag 28/07/2020
FT
Flora II 10 - 1 Tallinna FC Zapoos
Dienstag 28/07/2020
FT
Viimsi 4 - 2 Kristiine JK
Dienstag 28/07/2020
FT
Põhja-Sakala 5 - 1 Äksi Wolves
Dienstag 28/07/2020
FT
Trans 4 - 0 Paide III
Dienstag 28/07/2020
FT
Paide IV 1 - 2 K-Järve JK Järve
Mittwoch 29/07/2020
FT
Legion 9 - 0 Here for Beer
Mittwoch 29/07/2020
18:00
Raplamaa - Eston Villa II
Mittwoch 29/07/2020
FT
Olympic 1 - 2 Poseidon
Mittwoch 29/07/2020
FT
Paide 24 - 0 Eyjafjallajökull
Mittwoch 29/07/2020
FT
FCI Levadia 6 - 0 Kohtla-Nõmme
Mittwoch 29/07/2020
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 2 Jõgeva Wolves
Mittwoch 29/07/2020
FT
Pocarr 3 - 0 Igiliikur
Mittwoch 29/07/2020
FT
FC Kohvile 9 - 0 JK 32.KK
Freitag 31/07/2020
FT
Loo 9 - 1 Metsis
Samstag 01/08/2020
FT
Pärnu Sadam 8 - 1 Puhkus Mehhikos
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 4 - 1 Teleios
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Saku Sporting 6 - 0 Kadakas
Mittwoch 12/08/2020
18:00
Tallinna Kalev - Nõmme United

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 38 +52 99
2 38 +67 81
3 38 +30 66
4 38 +15 66
5 38 +26 62
18+ GambleAware