Pokal

Sechzehntelfinale

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Donnerstag 10/09/2020
FT
Raplamaa 1 - 1 Hell Hunt
Mittwoch 16/09/2020
FT
Kose 0 - 8 Tulevik
Mittwoch 23/09/2020
FT
FCI Levadia 5 - 0 Lilleküla Retro
Dienstag 29/09/2020
00:00
Põhja-Sakala PSTP Flora
Dienstag 29/09/2020
FT
Maardu 5 - 3 Keila
Dienstag 29/09/2020
FT
Tartu Welco 1 - 6 Kuressaare
Dienstag 29/09/2020
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 2 - 1 Rumori Calcio II
Dienstag 29/09/2020
FT
Imavere 0 - 3 Tallinna Kalev
Mittwoch 30/09/2020
FT
Team Helm 1 - 2 Trans
Mittwoch 30/09/2020
FT
Paide 13 - 0 Pocarr
Mittwoch 30/09/2020
FT
Legion 11 - 0 Saku Sporting
Mittwoch 30/09/2020
FT
FC Tallinn 2 - 0 Vändra
Donnerstag 08/10/2020
18:00
Vaprus - Tammeka
Dienstag 13/10/2020
18:00
Nõmme Kalju - Piraaja
Mittwoch 14/10/2020
19:30
Eston Villa - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Mittwoch 21/10/2020
18:00
Pärnu Sadam - K-Järve JK Järve

4.Runde

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Dienstag 28/07/2020
FT
Team Helm 2 - 1 Tallinna Kalev II
Dienstag 28/07/2020
FT
Zenit Tallinn 0 - 13 Tammeka
Dienstag 28/07/2020
FT
Nõmme Kalju 8 - 0 Rummu Dünamo
Mittwoch 29/07/2020
FT
Imavere 5 - 1 Warrior
Mittwoch 29/07/2020
FT
Rumori Calcio II 3 - 0 Lootos
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 0 - 4 Vaprus
Montag 03/08/2020
FT
Pärnu 1 - 4 Flora
Mittwoch 05/08/2020
FT
Paide 9 - 0 Tulevik II
Donnerstag 06/08/2020
FT
Lilleküla Retro 5 - 0 Loo
Donnerstag 06/08/2020
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 4 - 1 Soccernet
Dienstag 11/08/2020
FT
Hiiumaa 3 - 4 Keila
Dienstag 11/08/2020
FT
Tulevik 0 - 0 Maardu Aliens
Dienstag 11/08/2020
FT
Viimsi 1 - 2 Maardu
Dienstag 11/08/2020
FT
Maksatransport 0 - 6 Legion
Dienstag 11/08/2020
FT
Pocarr 1 - 0 ReUnited Tallinn
Mittwoch 12/08/2020
FT
Noorus-96 1 - 2 Hell Hunt
Mittwoch 12/08/2020
FT
Vastseliina 0 - 5 Trans
Mittwoch 12/08/2020
FT
Raplamaa 13 - 0 Jalgpallihaigla
Mittwoch 12/08/2020
FT
Vändra 5 - 4 Flora II
Mittwoch 12/08/2020
FT
Poseidon 0 - 2 Kose
Mittwoch 12/08/2020
FT
Tartu Welco 2 - 1 Flora III
Mittwoch 12/08/2020
FT
Rumori Calcio 2 - 3 Pärnu Sadam
Mittwoch 12/08/2020
FT
FC Kohvile 1 - 3 Piraaja
Mittwoch 26/08/2020
FT
Saku Sporting 3 - 2 Rakvere Tarvas
Mittwoch 26/08/2020
FT
TransferWise 0 - 11 Tallinna Kalev
Mittwoch 26/08/2020
FT
TJK Legion II 0 - 4 FC Tallinn
Donnerstag 27/08/2020
FT
FCI Tallinn 2 - 3 Kuressaare
Mittwoch 02/09/2020
FT
Läänemaa Haapsalu 0 - 2 FCI Levadia
Mittwoch 02/09/2020
FT
Põhja-Sakala 6 - 1 Lelle
Mittwoch 02/09/2020
FT
Eston Villa 6 - 0 K-Järve JK Järve II
Donnerstag 03/09/2020
FT
Tallinna Wolves 0 - 3 K-Järve JK Järve
Mittwoch 16/09/2020
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 0 Järva-Jaani

64th Finals

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Mittwoch 22/07/2020
FT
Kuressaare 18 - 0 Anija
Sonntag 26/07/2020
FT
FC Tallinn 1 - 1 Elva
Montag 27/07/2020
FT
Eston Villa 2 - 0 Rasmus Värki
Dienstag 28/07/2020
FT
FCI Tallinn 5 - 1 Helios
Dienstag 28/07/2020
FT
Maardu 9 - 0 Sssolutions
Dienstag 28/07/2020
FT
Flora II 10 - 1 Tallinna FC Zapoos
Dienstag 28/07/2020
FT
Viimsi 4 - 2 Kristiine JK
Dienstag 28/07/2020
FT
Põhja-Sakala 5 - 1 Äksi Wolves
Dienstag 28/07/2020
FT
Trans 4 - 0 Paide III
Dienstag 28/07/2020
FT
Paide IV 1 - 2 K-Järve JK Järve
Mittwoch 29/07/2020
FT
Legion 9 - 0 Here for Beer
Mittwoch 29/07/2020
FT
Raplamaa 0 - 0 Eston Villa II
Mittwoch 29/07/2020
FT
Olympic 1 - 2 Poseidon
Mittwoch 29/07/2020
FT
Paide 24 - 0 Eyjafjallajökull
Mittwoch 29/07/2020
FT
FCI Levadia 6 - 0 Kohtla-Nõmme
Mittwoch 29/07/2020
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 2 Jõgeva Wolves
Mittwoch 29/07/2020
FT
Pocarr 3 - 0 Igiliikur
Mittwoch 29/07/2020
FT
FC Kohvile 9 - 0 JK 32.KK
Freitag 31/07/2020
FT
Loo 9 - 1 Metsis
Samstag 01/08/2020
FT
Pärnu Sadam 8 - 1 Puhkus Mehhikos
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Kompanii Marjamaa 4 - 1 Teleios
Sonntag 02/08/2020
FT
Saku Sporting 6 - 0 Kadakas
Mittwoch 12/08/2020
FT
Tallinna Kalev 6 - 3 Nõmme United

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 3 +8 9
2 3 +5 9
3 3 +5 9
4 2 +4 6
5 3 +2 6
18+ GambleAware