Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
FC Flora Tallinn | 2 - 1 | Trans | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Elva | 2 - 4 | FC Flora Tallinn | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 4 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Elva | 3 - 1 | Alliance II | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 1 - 2 | Trans | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Võru FC Helios | 0 - 6 | Tallinna Kalev | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 0 - 3 | FC Flora Tallinn | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
ReUnited Tallinn | 1 - 2 | Alliance II | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Rasmus Värki | 0 - 1 | Võru FC Helios | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 21 - 0 | Eston Villa II | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 7 - 0 | Põhja-Tallinna Volta II | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 1 - 2 | Nõmme Kalju | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 0 - 1 | Tammeka | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 1 - 3 | FC Flora Tallinn | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Elva | 2 - 0 | JK Tabasalu | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Tarvastu | 1 - 4 | Elva | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Sakala | 0 - 3 | Tallinna Kalev | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
ReUnited Tallinn | 5 - 2 | NPM Silmet | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Rasmus Värki | 3 - 0 | Anija | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 13 - 0 | Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 11 - 0 | Tallinna Wolves | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
TJK Legion II | 0 - 1 | Tammeka | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Tallinna Volta II | 2 - 0 | Viimsi | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Team Helm | 1 - 21 | FCI Levadia | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Võru FC Helios | 2 - 1 | Tartu Welco | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Alliance II | 1 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev III | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 1 - 3 | Trans | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa II | 3 - 0 | Otepää | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Paide III | 0 - 3 | Nõmme Kalju | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Maardu | 0 - 7 | FC Flora Tallinn | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
JK Tabasalu | 2 - 1 | Flora II |