Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 2 - 1 | Nõmme Kalju | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 5 - 0 | Elva | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 3 - 2 | FCI Levadia | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
JK Tabasalu | 1 - 5 | Elva | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 2 - 1 | Tammeka | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 2 - 0 | Maardu | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 1 - 4 | FCI Levadia | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Maardu | 4 - 0 | Läänemaa JK | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Järva-Jaani | 0 - 6 | Tammeka | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 2 - 1 | FC Flora Tallinn | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 8 - 0 | Noorus-96 | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 2 - 1 | Legion | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
JK Tabasalu | 6 - 1 | Zenit Tallinn | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 3 - 0 | Tallinna Kalev | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi II | 0 - 3 | Elva | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 3 - 0 | Tartu Santos | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 2 - 3 | Nõmme Kalju | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 1 - 0 | Flora II | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 2 - 3 | Elva | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 2 - 1 | Paide III | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
FC Flora Tallinn | 13 - 0 | Warrior | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Legion | 3 - 0 | Vaprus | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Läänemaa JK | 14 - 1 | Teleios | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Järva-Jaani | 5 - 0 | Äksi Wolves | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Kadrina | 0 - 7 | Trans | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Maardu | 4 - 0 | Sillamäe Kalev | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi II | 3 - 2 | Alliance II | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Zenit Tallinn | 4 - 2 | Kose | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Poseidon | 0 - 3 | JK Tabasalu | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Welco | 0 - 5 | FCI Levadia | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Piraaja | 3 - 4 | Noorus-96 |