Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
FC Flora Tallinn | 3 - 0 | Sillamäe Kalev | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
FC Flora Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Tammeka | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 2 - 0 | Viimsi | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 1 - 0 | Nõmme Kalju | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 2 - 0 | Tõrva | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 6 - 1 | Forza | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
FC Flora Tallinn | 3 - 1 | Tartu Santos | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 1 - 0 | FCI Levadia | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
FC Flora Tallinn | 17 - 0 | Lilleküla Retro | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Forza | 6 - 2 | Väätsa Vald | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 0 - 5 | Nõmme Kalju | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme United | 2 - 3 | Tartu Santos | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Navi | 0 - 7 | Tõrva | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 4 - 0 | Vastseliina | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 1 - 2 | Tammeka | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Lilleküla Retro | 2 - 1 | Nõmme Kalju III | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme United | 8 - 0 | FC Metropool | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 2 - 3 | Viimsi | |
Freitag | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Santos | 3 - 3 | Kuressaare | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 4 - 3 | Paide | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Rakvere Tarvas | 0 - 4 | Forza | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Navi | 3 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev III | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Vastseliina | 5 - 0 | Soccernet | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Tabivere | 4 - 7 | Väätsa Vald | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
EMÜ | 1 - 1 | Tõrva | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn II | 0 - 3 | Pärnu Linnameeskond | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 13 - 1 | Merkuur | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 1 - 2 | Nõmme Kalju | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Welco | 0 - 2 | FC Flora Tallinn | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 1 - 0 | Emmaste | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 2 - 1 | FCI Tallinn |