Segunda Categoria

Finale

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Samstag 19/12/2020
00:00
Sieger Halbfinale 1 - Sieger Halbfinale 2

Viertelfinale

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Samstag 21/11/2020
FT
Guayaquil 2 - 0 La Paz
Freitag 27/11/2020
FT
La Paz 1 - 0 Guayaquil
Ges. Guayaquil 2 - 1 La Paz
Samstag 21/11/2020
FT
Aampetra 0 - 0 Atacames
Samstag 28/11/2020
FT
Atacames 0 - 0 Aampetra
Ges. Aampetra 0 - 0 Atacames
Samstag 21/11/2020
FT
CD Universitario 1 - 2 Alianza
Samstag 28/11/2020
FT
Alianza 1 - 1 CD Universitario
Ges. CD Universitario 2 - 3 Alianza
Sonntag 22/11/2020
FT
La Unión 1 - 2 Cumbayá
Sonntag 29/11/2020
17:00
Cumbayá 17 : 00 La Unión
Ges. La Unión 1 - 2 Cumbayá

Achtelfinale

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Samstag 07/11/2020
FT
Guayaquil 2 - 0 3 de Julio
Samstag 14/11/2020
FT
3 de Julio 2 - 2 Guayaquil
Ges. Guayaquil 4 - 2 3 de Julio
Samstag 07/11/2020
FT
Imbabura 0 - 1 Cumbayá
Samstag 14/11/2020
FT
Cumbayá 0 - 1 Imbabura
Ges. Imbabura 1 - 1 Cumbayá
Samstag 07/11/2020
FT
Águilas 2 - 1 Alianza
Samstag 14/11/2020
FT
Alianza 3 - 0 Águilas
Ges. Águilas 2 - 4 Alianza
Samstag 07/11/2020
FT
Aampetra 1 - 0 Pastaza
Sonntag 15/11/2020
FT
Pastaza 0 - 1 Aampetra
Ges. Pastaza 0 - 2 Aampetra
Samstag 07/11/2020
FT
Saquisilí 1 - 1 La Paz
Freitag 13/11/2020
FT
La Paz 1 - 0 Saquisilí
Ges. Saquisilí 1 - 2 La Paz
Samstag 07/11/2020
FT
Baldor Bermeo Cabrera 1 - 0 CD Universitario
Samstag 14/11/2020
FT
CD Universitario 2 - 0 Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
Ges. Baldor Bermeo Cabrera 1 - 2 CD Universitario
Sonntag 08/11/2020
FT
La Unión 2 - 1 Vargas Torres
Sonntag 15/11/2020
FT
Vargas Torres 0 - 0 La Unión
Ges. Vargas Torres 1 - 2 La Unión
Sonntag 08/11/2020
FT
Deportivo Coca 0 - 1 Atacames
Samstag 14/11/2020
FT
Atacames 3 - 0 Deportivo Coca
Ges. Deportivo Coca 0 - 4 Atacames

Sechzehntelfinale

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Samstag 24/10/2020
FT
La Gloria 1 - 1 Guayaquil
Freitag 30/10/2020
FT
Guayaquil 3 - 0 La Gloria
Ges. Guayaquil 4 - 1 La Gloria
Samstag 24/10/2020
FT
Vargas Torres 0 - 0 Libertad
Samstag 31/10/2020
FT
Libertad 1 - 1 Vargas Torres
Ges. Libertad 1 - 1 Vargas Torres
Samstag 24/10/2020
FT
Leones del Norte 0 - 2 La Paz
Freitag 30/10/2020
FT
La Paz 3 - 1 Leones del Norte
Ges. La Paz 5 - 1 Leones del Norte
Samstag 24/10/2020
FT
Santa Elena 1 - 2 Saquisilí
Samstag 31/10/2020
FT
Saquisilí 3 - 0 Santa Elena
Ges. Saquisilí 5 - 1 Santa Elena
Samstag 24/10/2020
FT
3 de Julio 3 - 2 Azogues
Samstag 31/10/2020
FT
Azogues 0 - 1 3 de Julio
Ges. Azogues 2 - 4 3 de Julio
Samstag 24/10/2020
FT
Cañar 0 - 0 CD Universitario
Samstag 31/10/2020
FT
CD Universitario 4 - 0 Cañar
Ges. CD Universitario 4 - 0 Cañar
Samstag 24/10/2020
FT
Dunamis 0 - 0 Atacames
Samstag 31/10/2020
FT
Atacames 2 - 0 Dunamis
Ges. Atacames 2 - 0 Dunamis
Samstag 24/10/2020
FT
Venecia 1 - 0 Imbabura
Samstag 31/10/2020
FT
Imbabura 3 - 1 Venecia
Ges. Imbabura 3 - 2 Venecia
Samstag 24/10/2020
FT
Insutec 1 - 1 Aampetra
Samstag 31/10/2020
FT
Aampetra 2 - 1 Insutec
Ges. Aampetra 3 - 2 Insutec
Sonntag 25/10/2020
FT
Pastaza 1 - 1 Primero de Mayo
Samstag 31/10/2020
FT
Primero de Mayo 0 - 1 Pastaza
Ges. Primero de Mayo 1 - 2 Pastaza
Sonntag 25/10/2020
FT
LDJ Macas 1 - 2 Águilas
Sonntag 01/11/2020
FT
Águilas 5 - 1 LDJ Macas
Ges. Águilas 7 - 2 LDJ Macas
Sonntag 25/10/2020
FT
La Unión 2 - 0 Everest
Sonntag 01/11/2020
FT
Everest 1 - 0 La Unión
Ges. Everest 1 - 2 La Unión
Sonntag 25/10/2020
FT
Bonita Banana 0 - 1 Alianza
Samstag 31/10/2020
FT
Alianza 1 - 0 Bonita Banana
Ges. Alianza 2 - 0 Bonita Banana
Sonntag 25/10/2020
FT
Baldor Bermeo Cabrera 2 - 0 Unibolívar
Samstag 31/10/2020
FT
Unibolívar 2 - 1 Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
Ges. Unibolívar 2 - 3 Baldor Bermeo Cabrera
Sonntag 25/10/2020
FT
Deportivo Coca 3 - 1 Caribe Junior
Sonntag 01/11/2020
FT
Caribe Junior 1 - 0 Deportivo Coca
Ges. Caribe Junior 2 - 3 Deportivo Coca
Sonntag 25/10/2020
FT
Ciudad de Pedernales 1 - 1 Cumbayá
Sonntag 01/11/2020
FT
Cumbayá 4 - 0 Ciudad de Pedernales
Ges. Cumbayá 5 - 1 Ciudad de Pedernales

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 10 +5 21
2 9 +12 20
3 9 +12 18
4 9 +6 18
5 9 +4 17
18+ GambleAware