Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Arda Kardzhali | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | |||||
FT
|
Arda Kardzhali | 0 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | ||
Dienstag | |||||
FT
|
Slavia Sofia | 0 - 1 | Arda Kardzhali | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Slavia Sofia | 0 - 1 | Arda Kardzhali | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofia | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 - 2 | CSKA Sofia | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 - 3 | CSKA Sofia |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 0 - 1 | Arda Kardzhali | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Slavia Sofia | 2 - 1 | Levski Sofia | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofia | 4 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Montag | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | Belasitsa | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Etar | 0 - 1 | Arda Kardzhali | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
CSKA Sofia | 3 - 1 | Cherno More | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 2 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Tsarsko selo | 1 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Levski Sofia | 3 - 1 | Beroe | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Botev Vratsa | 3 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Slavia Sofia | 1 - 1 | Montana | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Varbitsa Benkovski | 2 - 6 | Izvor Gorski izvor | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Rodopa Smolyan | 2 - 1 | Maritsa Plovdiv | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Chernogorets Noevtsi | 0 - 2 | Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Marek | 0 - 1 | Oborishte | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Chavdar Troyan | 3 - 0 | Pavlikeni |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Sveti Nikola Burgas | 2 - 1 | Byala reka Zaychar | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Belasitsa | 4 - 0 | Vihren | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Atletik Kuklen | 1 - 2 | Maritsa Plovdiv | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Balkan Botevgrad | 1 - 1 | Botev Ihtiman | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Oborishte | 7 - 0 | Spartak Kalugerovo | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Chavdar Troyan | 3 - 2 | Botev Lukovit | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Botev Kermen | 0 - 5 | Zagorets |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Atletik Kableshkovo | 0 - 9 | Sveti Nikola Burgas | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Byala reka Zaychar | 6 - 5 | Zvezdenburg Burgas | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Atletik Kuklen | 6 - 0 | Spartak Plovdiv | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Maritsa Milevo | 0 - 3 | Maritsa Plovdiv |