Paranaense U19

Brasilien

Spiele

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Samstag 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 4th ranked Group A
Samstag 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 5th Group A
Samstag 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 5th Group C
Samstag 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 4th ranked Group C
Samstag 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group B - 6th Group A
Samstag 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C - 4th Group B
Samstag 18/07/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 3rd ranked Group C
Samstag 18/07/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 2nd ranked Group B
Samstag 18/07/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 2nd ranked Group A
Samstag 18/07/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 3rd ranked Group B
Samstag 18/07/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 2nd Group C
Samstag 18/07/2020
20:00
4th Group B - 3rd Group A
Samstag 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 1st ranked Group A
Samstag 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 5th Group A
Samstag 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 5th Group C
Samstag 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 1st ranked Group C
Samstag 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group A - 6th Group A
Samstag 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C - 1st ranked Group B
Samstag 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 3rd ranked Group C
Samstag 01/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 4th ranked Group A
Samstag 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 3rd ranked Group B
Samstag 01/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 4th ranked Group C
Samstag 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group B - 3rd ranked Group A
Samstag 01/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 4th Group B
Samstag 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 1st ranked Group A
Samstag 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 2nd ranked Group B
Samstag 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 1st ranked Group C
Samstag 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 2nd ranked Group A
Samstag 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group B - Sieger Gruppe B
Samstag 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group A - 2nd Group C
Samstag 15/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 2nd ranked Group B
Samstag 15/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 1st ranked Group A
Samstag 15/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 1st ranked Group C
Samstag 15/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 2nd ranked Group A
Samstag 15/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 1st ranked Group B
Samstag 15/08/2020
20:00
4th Group 8 - 2nd Group C
Samstag 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 4th ranked Group A
Samstag 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 5th Group A
Samstag 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 5th Group C
Samstag 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 4th ranked Group C
Samstag 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C - 6th Group A
Samstag 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd Group A - 4th Group B
Samstag 29/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 2nd ranked Group B
Samstag 29/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 3rd ranked Group C
Samstag 29/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 3rd ranked Group B
Samstag 29/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 2nd ranked Group A
Samstag 29/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 3rd ranked Group A
Samstag 29/08/2020
20:00
Sieger Gruppe B - 2nd Group C
Samstag 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 1st ranked Group A
Samstag 05/09/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 5th Group A
Samstag 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 1st ranked Group C
Samstag 05/09/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 5th Group C
Samstag 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd Group A - Sieger Gruppe B
Samstag 05/09/2020
20:00
4th Group B - 6th Group A
Samstag 12/09/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 4th ranked Group A
Samstag 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 3rd ranked Group C
Samstag 12/09/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 4th ranked Group C
Samstag 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 3rd ranked Group B
Samstag 12/09/2020
20:00
Sieger Gruppe B - 4th Group B
Samstag 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd Group C - 3rd Group A

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 15 +23 35
2 15 +32 34
3 15 +26 33
4 15 +9 27
5 14 -1 25
18+ GambleAware