Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
3B da Amazônia | 2 - 0 | Taubaté FF | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Taubaté FF | 3 - 0 | 3B da Amazônia | ||
Ges. | Taubaté FF | 3 - 2 | 3B da Amazônia |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
3B da Amazônia | 2 - 0 | Sport Recife | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Sport Recife | 2 - 2 | 3B da Amazônia | ||
Ges. | Sport Recife | 2 - 4 | 3B da Amazônia | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Vila Nova GO | 0 - 1 | Taubaté FF | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Taubaté FF | 2 - 0 | Vila Nova GO | ||
Ges. | Taubaté FF | 3 - 0 | Vila Nova GO |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
VF4 | 0 - 2 | Sport Recife | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Sport Recife | 2 - 2 | VF4 | ||
Ges. | Sport Recife | 4 - 2 | VF4 | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Vila Nova GO | 2 - 0 | Toledo | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Toledo | 2 - 1 | Vila Nova GO | ||
Ges. | Toledo | 2 - 3 | Vila Nova GO | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Ypiranga AP | 0 - 1 | 3B da Amazônia | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
3B da Amazônia | 1 - 0 | Ypiranga AP | ||
Ges. | 3B da Amazônia | 2 - 0 | Ypiranga AP | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Ipatinga | 0 - 3 | Taubaté FF | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Taubaté FF | 1 - 1 | Ipatinga | ||
Ges. | Ipatinga | 1 - 4 | Taubaté FF |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Vila Nova ES | 1 - 2 | Taubaté FF | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Taubaté FF | 3 - 1 | Vila Nova ES | ||
Ges. | Taubaté FF | 5 - 2 | Vila Nova ES | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
União de Natal | 0 - 1 | VF4 | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
VF4 | 2 - 1 | União de Natal | ||
Ges. | VF4 | 3 - 1 | União de Natal | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Barcelona RO | 0 - 1 | 3B da Amazônia | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
3B da Amazônia | 3 - 1 | Barcelona RO | ||
Ges. | 3B da Amazônia | 4 - 1 | Barcelona RO | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Ipatinga | 2 - 0 | Flamengo Tenente Portela | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Flamengo Tenente Portela | 1 - 1 | Ipatinga | ||
Ges. | Flamengo Tenente Portela | 1 - 3 | Ipatinga | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Mixto | 0 - 1 | Vila Nova GO | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Vila Nova GO | 2 - 2 | Mixto | ||
Ges. | Vila Nova GO | 3 - 2 | Mixto | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Ypiranga AP | 0 - 0 | Paraíso | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Paraíso | 0 - 0 | Ypiranga AP | ||
Ges. | Paraíso | 0 - 0 | Ypiranga AP | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Sport Recife | 1 - 0 | Doce Mel | ||
Samstag | |||||
FT
|
Doce Mel | 1 - 1 | Sport Recife | ||
Ges. | Doce Mel | 1 - 2 | Sport Recife | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Toledo | 2 - 1 | Legião | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Legião | 2 - 2 | Toledo | ||
Ges. | Legião | 3 - 4 | Toledo |