Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
FK Sarajevo | 3 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 3 | FK Sarajevo |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 0 | TOŠK Tešanj | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 0 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | TOŠK Tešanj | 0 - 3 | Siroki Brijeg | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 1 - 4 | FK Sarajevo | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
FK Sarajevo | 5 - 0 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | FK Sarajevo | 9 - 1 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda | 0 - 2 | TOŠK Tešanj | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 4 - 1 | Zvijezda | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Zvijezda | 1 - 6 | TOŠK Tešanj | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
FK Sarajevo | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 0 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | FK Sarajevo | 2 - 0 | Zrinjski | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Siroki Brijeg | 3 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka | ||
Dienstag | |||||
FT
|
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 1 - 1 | Klis Buturović Polje | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Klis Buturović Polje | 2 - 2 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 3 - 3 | Klis Buturović Polje |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 4 - 0 | GOSK Gabela | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Kakanj | 0 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Kikači | 2 - 2 | Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 2 - 2 | Klis Buturović Polje | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 1 - 1 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Igman Konjic | 0 - 2 | Rudar Prijedor | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Kozara Gradiska | 1 - 4 | Radnik Bijeljina | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Velež Mostar | 0 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Moševac | 1 - 1 | Rudar Kakanj | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Modriča | 1 - 3 | Borac Banja Luka | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 0 - 1 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo | 4 - 0 | Slavija | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Pobjeda | 1 - 3 | Zvijezda | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 3 - 0 | Gorazde | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Bosna Visoko | 1 - 2 | GOSK Gabela | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Kikači | 3 - 2 | Leotar | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Celik | 1 - 2 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 0 | Zeljeznicar |