Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
FK Sarajevo | 0 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 0 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 1 | FK Sarajevo |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
FK Sarajevo | 1 - 1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 2 - 3 | FK Sarajevo | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 3 - 4 | FK Sarajevo | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 0 | Zeljeznicar | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Zeljeznicar | 0 - 3 | Siroki Brijeg | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Zeljeznicar | 0 - 4 | Siroki Brijeg |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
FK Sarajevo | 2 - 0 | Travnik | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Travnik | 2 - 2 | FK Sarajevo | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Travnik | 2 - 4 | FK Sarajevo | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 - 2 | Zeljeznicar | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Zeljeznicar | 2 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Zeljeznicar | 4 - 2 | Radnik Bijeljina | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 6 - 3 | Bosna Sema | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Bosna Sema | 2 - 3 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Bosna Sema | 5 - 9 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 0 - 2 | Siroki Brijeg | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Siroki Brijeg | 3 - 0 | Zrinjski |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Orasje | 3 - 2 | Karanovac | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 1 - 2 | Velež Mostar | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 1 - 3 | Travnik | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Brotnjo | 0 - 7 | Zeljeznicar | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 5 - 0 | Capljina | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 1 - 0 | Rudar Prijedor | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
GOSK Gabela | 0 - 1 | Radnik Bijeljina | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Gorazde | 1 - 1 | Zvijezda | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Slavija | 0 - 0 | Vitez | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Kozara Gradiska | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Sarajevo | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Celik | 1 - 1 | Bosna Sema | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Kakanj | 5 - 1 | Sloboda Novi Grad | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Radnicki Lukavac | 3 - 1 | Drina Zvornik | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Podrinje Janja | 0 - 1 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Zrinjski | 5 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
FK Sarajevo | 2 - 0 | Bratstvo Gracanica |