Pokal

Spiele

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Samstag 03/08/2019
FT
Lochristi 2 - 2 Cappellen
Samstag 03/08/2019
FT
Helson Helchteren 2 - 2 Ardennen
Samstag 03/08/2019
FT
Vosselaar 6 - 1 Linden
Samstag 03/08/2019
FT
Bornem 1 - 2 Wingene
Samstag 03/08/2019
FT
RAAL La Louvière 2 - 2 Tempo Overijse
Samstag 03/08/2019
FT
Tournai 0 - 4 Tienen
Samstag 03/08/2019
FT
Temse 2 - 0 Etterbeek
Samstag 03/08/2019
FT
Lille 1 - 2 VW Hamme
Samstag 03/08/2019
FT
Francs Borains 1 - 0 Betekom
Samstag 03/08/2019
FT
K. Kontich 2 - 3 Olympia Wijgmaal
Samstag 03/08/2019
FT
Rochefort 0 - 4 Rebecq
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Sint-Niklase 0 - 0 Alken
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Solières Sport 6 - 1 Kesselt
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Harelbeke 0 - 0 UCE Liège
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Weerstand Koersel 4 - 0 Wavre Sports
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Montignies 2 - 1 Heur Tongeren
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Belœil 2 - 1 KRC Gent
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
FC Lebbeke 12 - 0 Tollembeek
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Oostnieuwkerke 2 - 1 Etoile de Faimes
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Wallonne Ciney 0 - 1 Bilzerse Waltwilder
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Péruwelz 1 - 3 De Kempen
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Stockay-Warfusée 2 - 2 Ninove
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Hornu 0 - 1 Aywaille
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Huvo Jeuk 2 - 3 Loenhout
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Bocholt 10 - 0 Villers-La-Ville
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Westhoek 0 - 0 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Spouwen-Mopertingen 3 - 3 Eendracht Aalter
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Ronse 5 - 1 Biesme
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Londerzeel 6 - 1 Heusden-Zolder
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Witgoor Sport 2 - 3 Rapid Symphorinois
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
SG-Tertre-Hautrage 1 - 2 Gullegem
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Dikkelvenne 5 - 2 Excelsior Mariakerke
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Tervuren-Duisburg 1 - 3 Meux
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Braine 2 - 0 Rocherath
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Grand-Leez 1 - 1 Torhout
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
KFC Duffel 3 - 0 Richelle United
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Habay-la-Neuve 2 - 0 Ethe Belmont
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Stade Everois 2 - 0 Meix-Devant-Virton
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Berchem Sport 3 - 0 Dadizele
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Zwarte Leeuw 1 - 1 Onhaye
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Verlaine 3 - 1 Huizingen
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Raeren-Eynatten 4 - 1 Aische
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
US Givry 6 - 2 Stockel
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Union Namur 2 - 1 Ster-Francorchamps
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Jong Zulte 3 - 0 Hamoir
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Couvin-Mariembourg 1 - 0 Sassport Boezinge
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Sporting Hasselt 1 - 3 RFC Wetteren
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Bambrugge 3 - 3 Houtvenne
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Hades 0 - 4 Olsa Brakel
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Zelzate 2 - 1 KFC Turnhout
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Oudenaarde 9 - 1 Wortel
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Acren-Lessines 2 - 3 Avanti
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Diest 0 - 3 Mariekerke
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Geel 3 - 1 Léopold
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Lauwe 1 - 1 Wolvertem Merchtem
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Greunsjotters Vossem 0 - 0 Ixelles
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Pepingen-Halle 11 - 0 Berg-Op
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Dottignies 1 - 1 Racing Waregem
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Eendracht Stevoort 0 - 4 Oupeye
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Hoogstraten 4 - 0 Molenbaix
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Gosselies Sports 2 - 3 Templiers Nandrin
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Rhodienne-De Hoek 1 - 1 Wellen
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
VC Eendracht Aalst 2002 3 - 2 City Pirates Antwerpen
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Toekomst Menen 5 - 0 Andennais
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Drongen 1 - 2 RES Durbuy
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger 0 - 3 Herstal
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Oppagne-Wéris 0 - 0 Sparta Petegem
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Merelbeke 1 - 5 Renaissance Mons 44
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Eendracht Termien 4 - 1 Esperanza Pelt
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Jong Lede 0 - 2 Svelta Melsele
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Voorwaarts Zwevezele 2 - 3 Sporting Kampenhout
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Diegem Sport 3 - 4 Stade Brainois
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Jodoigne 1 - 7 FC Tilleur
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Ternesse 0 - 3 Waremme
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Knokke 1 - 0 Racing Mechelen
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Sint-Job 3 - 0 Rhisnes
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Sint-Lenaarts 1 - 1 Mandel United
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Blankenberge 3 - 3 Libramont
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Elene-Grotenberge 1 - 3 Nijlen
Sonntag 04/08/2019
FT
Sprimont 1 - 1 Oostkamp

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 27 +39 65
2 27 +21 51
3 27 +15 50
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware