Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
FC Brügge | 1 - 2 | KFC Germinal Beerschot |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
FC Brügge | 1 - 0 | Lierse SK | ||
Dienstag | |||||
FT
|
Lierse SK | 0 - 1 | FC Brügge | ||
Ges. | FC Brügge | 2 - 0 | Lierse SK | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Lokeren | 1 - 1 | KFC Germinal Beerschot | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
KFC Germinal Beerschot | 0 - 0 | Sporting Lokeren | ||
Ges. | Sporting Lokeren | 1 - 1 | KFC Germinal Beerschot |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Charleroi | 3 - 1 | Lierse SK | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Lierse SK | 2 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | ||
Ges. | Sporting Charleroi | 3 - 3 | Lierse SK | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Sporting Lokeren | 2 - 1 | KAA Gent | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
KAA Gent | 0 - 1 | Sporting Lokeren | ||
Ges. | Sporting Lokeren | 3 - 1 | KAA Gent | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
FC Brügge | 2 - 2 | RAA Louvieroise | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
RAA Louvieroise | 2 - 3 | FC Brügge | ||
Ges. | FC Brügge | 5 - 4 | RAA Louvieroise | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
KRC Genk | 1 - 1 | KFC Germinal Beerschot | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
KFC Germinal Beerschot | 3 - 1 | KRC Genk | ||
Ges. | KRC Genk | 2 - 4 | KFC Germinal Beerschot |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
KRC Genk | 2 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
FC Brügge | 4 - 0 | Olympic Charleroi | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Standard Lüttich | 1 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Excelsior Mouscron | 0 - 1 | KAA Gent | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
RAA Louvieroise | 3 - 2 | KSK Beveren | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Lokeren | 2 - 1 | VV St. Truiden | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
RAEC Mons | 0 - 1 | KFC Germinal Beerschot | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
KAS Eupen | 0 - 7 | Lierse SK |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag | ||||
FT
|
KV Oostende | 1 - 3 | Lierse SK | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Antwerp FC | 0 - 1 | KSK Beveren | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
RAEC Mons | 2 - 1 | Denderleeuw | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
KAS Eupen | 4 - 2 | KVC Westerlo | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
KRC Genk | 5 - 0 | Sporting Hasselt | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
RAA Louvieroise | 2 - 0 | Verbr. Denderhoutem | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Lokeren | 4 - 1 | Deinze | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Sprimont | 0 - 1 | Excelsior Mouscron | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
VV St. Truiden | 1 - 1 | SV Zulte-Waregem | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Standard Lüttich | 4 - 1 | Patro Eisden | |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
White Star Bruxelles | 1 - 2 | Sporting Charleroi | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
KAA Gent | 2 - 1 | FC Molenbeek Brussels | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Bocholt | 2 - 3 | RSC Anderlecht | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
VC Eendracht Aalst 2002 | 0 - 3 | FC Brügge | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Olympic Charleroi | 1 - 1 | Cercle Brugge KSV | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Tongeren | 0 - 2 | KFC Germinal Beerschot |