Copa Argentina

Spiele

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Mittwoch 27/02/2019
FT
Rosario Central 2 - 2 Sol de Mayo Veranstaltungen sehen
Mittwoch 27/02/2019
FT
Banfield 3 - 0 Juventud Unida G. Veranstaltungen sehen
Freitag 01/03/2019
FT
Tigre 0 - 3 CA Estudiantes Veranstaltungen sehen
Dienstag 05/03/2019
FT
Argentinos Juniors 4 - 1 Douglas Haig Veranstaltungen sehen
Mittwoch 06/03/2019
FT
Independiente 4 - 0 Atlas Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 07/03/2019
FT
CA San Martín de Tucumán 2 - 2 Agropecuario Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 07/03/2019
FT
Club Almagro 1 - 1 Atlético Rafaela Veranstaltungen sehen
Freitag 08/03/2019
FT
Vélez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Real Pilar Veranstaltungen sehen
Mittwoch 13/03/2019
FT
Patronato 1 - 1 Dock Sud Veranstaltungen sehen
Dienstag 19/03/2019
FT
Aldosivi 0 - 1 Gimnasia Mendoza Veranstaltungen sehen
Mittwoch 20/03/2019
FT
San Martín San Juan 1 - 0 Villa Dálmine Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 21/03/2019
FT
Atlético Tucumán 1 - 0 Platense Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 21/03/2019
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 - 0 Defensores Belgrano VR
Freitag 22/03/2019
FT
Lanús 2 - 0 Huracán Las Heras Veranstaltungen sehen
Samstag 23/03/2019
FT
Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 CD Armenio Veranstaltungen sehen
Sonntag 24/03/2019
FT
Newell's Old Boys 1 - 2 Villa Mitre Veranstaltungen sehen
Montag 25/03/2019
FT
Talleres de Córdoba 5 - 0 Deportivo Laferrere Veranstaltungen sehen
Mittwoch 27/03/2019
FT
Sarmiento 0 - 2 CA All Boys Veranstaltungen sehen
Mittwoch 03/04/2019
FT
CA Nueva Chicago 0 - 1 Central Córdoba SdE Veranstaltungen sehen
Mittwoch 10/04/2019
FT
Arsenal Sarandí 2 - 0 CA Atlanta Veranstaltungen sehen
Mittwoch 17/04/2019
FT
Defensa y Justicia 1 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro Veranstaltungen sehen
Mittwoch 17/04/2019
FT
Mitre Santiago d. Estero 1 - 0 Deportivo Roca Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/04/2019
FT
River Plate 3 - 0 Argentino Merlo Veranstaltungen sehen
Freitag 19/04/2019
FT
Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Estudiantes Río Cuarto Veranstaltungen sehen
Mittwoch 24/04/2019
FT
Independiente Rivadavia 1 - 0 Midland Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 25/04/2019
FT
Colón Santa Fe 3 - 0 Acassuso Veranstaltungen sehen
Freitag 26/04/2019
FT
Unión 0 - 1 Barracas Central Veranstaltungen sehen
Mittwoch 08/05/2019
FT
Belgrano Córdoba 3 - 0 Deportivo Riestra Veranstaltungen sehen
Mittwoch 15/05/2019
FT
Huracán 2 - 0 Unión Sunchales Veranstaltungen sehen
Mittwoch 22/05/2019
FT
Estudiantes La Plata 5 - 1 Sarmiento Resistencia Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 23/05/2019
FT
San Lorenzo 0 - 2 Estudiantes de San Luis Veranstaltungen sehen
Sonntag 21/07/2019
FT
Racing Avellaneda 0 - 0 Boca Unidos

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 27 +39 65
2 27 +21 51
3 27 +15 50
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware