Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele

Welt

Spiele

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Donnerstag 04/01/2024
FT
SC Bastia 2 - 1 Furiani Agliani
Donnerstag 04/01/2024
FT
Makkabi 2 - 5 Altglienicke
Donnerstag 04/01/2024
FT
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto 0 - 1 Catanduva
Freitag 05/01/2024
FT
AD Alcorcón 0 - 0 CD Leganés
Freitag 05/01/2024
FT
FC Volendam 1 - 1 Partizani Tirana
Freitag 05/01/2024
FT
NEC Nijmegen 2 - 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Freitag 05/01/2024
FT
Palamós 1 - 3 Lausanne-Sport
Freitag 05/01/2024
FT
SV Meppen 2 - 1 1. FC Bocholt
Freitag 05/01/2024
FT
Lokeren-Temse 2 - 2 Lierse K
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 1 SV Sandhausen
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
Thun 0 - 1 Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
Paderborn II 1 - 0 Sportfreunde Lotte
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
FC Augsburg 1 - 0 TSG Hoffenheim
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 2 Holstein Kiel
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 5 SC Freiburg
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
SC Cambuur 1 - 0 SC Preußen 06 Münster
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
MTK 1 - 1 Voluntari
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
SV Tasmania 1973 2 - 4 Babelsberg 03
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
Sanliurfaspor 0 - 1 FC Viktoria Köln
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
Gnistan 1 - 3 PK-35
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
Winterthur 0 - 0 Helmond Sport
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
SC Fortuna Köln 9 - 1 Sportfreunde Siegen
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 - 1 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
Chemie Leipzig 7 - 0 Kickers 94 Markkleeberg
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
Hertha BSC 2 - 0 FC Erzgebirge Aue
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
VfL Bochum 1848 2 - 1 FC Groningen
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
Lippstadt 08 0 - 4 SC Verl
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
SC Freiburg II 2 - 2 Waldhof Mannheim
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Rogaška
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
ES Troyes 3 - 2 Versailles
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
Annecy 1 - 5 FCO Dijon
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
Sakaryaspor 3 - 3 FC Rapid Bucuresti
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
RB Leipzig 1 - 0 St.Gallen
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
1. FC Union Berlin 2 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
FC Hansa Rostock 3 - 1 Borussia Dortmund II
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
FC Schalke 04 2 - 3 VfL Wolfsburg
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
Sport Recife 0 - 0 Porto
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
Brusque 4 - 0 Independente FSJ
Sonntag 07/01/2024
FT
Mazatlán 1 - 2 CF Rayados de Monterrey
Sonntag 07/01/2024
FT
Hertha BSC II 3 - 1 CFC Hertha
Sonntag 07/01/2024
FT
ADO Den Haag 0 - 2 Calcio Como
Sonntag 07/01/2024
FT
Eldense 0 - 1 Twente Enschede
Sonntag 07/01/2024
FT
Wil 0 - 5 Grasshoppers
Sonntag 07/01/2024
FT
Kocaelispor 0 - 1 Universitatea Cluj
Sonntag 07/01/2024
FT
JIPPO 5 - 0 LehPa
Sonntag 07/01/2024
FT
TSG Sprockhövel 1 - 2 Wuppertaler SV
Sonntag 07/01/2024
FT
VfL Bochum 1848 2 - 0 Vitesse Arnheim
Sonntag 07/01/2024
FT
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto 2 - 1 Noroeste
Sonntag 07/01/2024
FT
FC Utrecht 4 - 4 SK Beveren
Sonntag 07/01/2024
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig 3 - 1 SV Werder Bremen
Sonntag 07/01/2024
FT
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 0 - 1 Berliner AK '07
Sonntag 07/01/2024
FT
Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 - 1 SSC Venezia
Sonntag 07/01/2024
FT
Operário PR 4 - 0 Cascavel
Montag 08/01/2024
FT
Winterthur 4 - 2 Hermannstadt
Montag 08/01/2024
FT
Lausanne-Sport 0 - 1 FC Andorra
Montag 08/01/2024
FT
MSV Duisburg 6 - 1 FC Eindhoven
Montag 08/01/2024
FT
Twente Enschede 2 - 2 VfL Osnabrück
Montag 08/01/2024
FT
1. FC Saarbrücken 1 - 2 Zürich
Montag 08/01/2024
FT
FC Volendam 2 - 0 Winterthur
Montag 08/01/2024
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 - 0 SC Paderborn 07
Dienstag 09/01/2024
FT
Lugano 0 - 4 KRC Genk
Dienstag 09/01/2024
FT
Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti
Dienstag 09/01/2024
FT
FC Viktoria Köln 1 - 4 1. FC Bocholt
Dienstag 09/01/2024
FT
Gulf United 0 - 4 Servette
Dienstag 09/01/2024
FT
Young Boys 4 - 3 Sion
Dienstag 09/01/2024
FT
FC Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 2 Sabah
Dienstag 09/01/2024
FT
Zürich 0 - 4 Hannover 96
Dienstag 09/01/2024
FT
Universitatea Cluj 1 - 3 Partizani Tirana
Dienstag 09/01/2024
FT
Luzern 1 - 3 Karlsruher SC
Dienstag 09/01/2024
FT
Aluminij 0 - 3 Hajduk Split
Mittwoch 10/01/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 2 - 0 Jablonec
Mittwoch 10/01/2024
FT
Paksi SE 3 - 0 Siófok
Mittwoch 10/01/2024
FT
FSV Optik Rathenow 0 - 4 FC Viktoria Berlin
Mittwoch 10/01/2024
FT
Ajka 0 - 1 UTA Arad
Mittwoch 10/01/2024
FT
Operário PR 0 - 1 Barra
Mittwoch 10/01/2024
FT
SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04
Mittwoch 10/01/2024
FT
Voluntari 2 - 0 Turan
Mittwoch 10/01/2024
FT
Xamax 1 - 1 Grasshoppers
Mittwoch 10/01/2024
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 7 - 0 Triglav
Mittwoch 10/01/2024
FT
Basel 2 - 3 Aarau
Mittwoch 10/01/2024
FT
LASK Linz 2 - 1 FC Hansa Rostock
Mittwoch 10/01/2024
FT
Hertha BSC 0 - 3 KV Mechelen
Mittwoch 10/01/2024
FT
Hertha BSC II 1 - 7 Babelsberg 03
Mittwoch 10/01/2024
FT
Greifswalder FC 1 - 1 CS U Craiova
Mittwoch 10/01/2024
FT
SV Elversberg 2 - 2 Antequera
Mittwoch 10/01/2024
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden 3 - 0 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Mittwoch 10/01/2024
FT
Hansa Rostock II 5 - 1 Mecklenburg Schwerin
Mittwoch 10/01/2024
FT
FSV Luckenwalde 1 - 0 SV Tasmania 1973
Mittwoch 10/01/2024
FT
FC St. Pauli II 11 - 1 Alsterbrüder
Mittwoch 10/01/2024
FT
AA Ponte Preta 0 - 0 CA Lemense
Mittwoch 10/01/2024
FT
Chemie Leipzig 3 - 2 VfL Halle
Mittwoch 10/01/2024
FT
River Plate 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys
Donnerstag 11/01/2024
FT
FC Augsburg II 1 - 1 FC Schalke 04 II
Donnerstag 11/01/2024
FT
Winterthur 3 - 2 Livingston FC
Donnerstag 11/01/2024
FT
Zürich 2 - 2 Hamburger SV
Donnerstag 11/01/2024
FT
Debrecen 1 - 0 Petrolul 52
Donnerstag 11/01/2024
FT
Eilendorf 0 - 3 FC Wegberg-Beeck
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
Cerro 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
KVC Westerlo 2 - 2 1. FC Bocholt
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
Servette 5 - 1 Hibernian FC
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
Luzern 1 - 2 Standard Lüttich
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
MTK 2 - 4 Magdeburg
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
Podbrezová 4 - 0 Liptovský Mikuláš
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 2 - 1 Nieciecza
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
KAA Gent 2 - 1 CFR Cluj
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus 1 - 0 FC Košice
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
Viborg FF 2 - 1 Sønderjysk Elitesport
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 3 SV Rödinghausen
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 5 - 3 Lovech
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise 4 - 0 St.Gallen
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
Sepsi 0 - 0 Újpest Budapest
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
Rudes 1 - 3 Rogaška
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
PK-35 0 - 0 Ilves
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
Znicz Pruszków 4 - 2 Wisła Puławy
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
Zalaegerszeg 8 - 0 Nafta
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 2 - 2 Czarni Połaniec
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
Chemnitzer FC 1 - 1 Hallescher FC
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
Paderborn II 1 - 4 SV Meppen
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
Tschornomorez Odessa 1 - 0 Petrolul 52
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Sumqayıt PFK
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
Young Violets Austria Wien 1 - 2 Stripfing
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
Luzern 5 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
Lugano 1 - 0 Schaffhausen
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 0 Səbail
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
RSC Anderlecht 0 - 0 Al Ahli
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
FC Rapid Bucuresti 2 - 3 KVC Westerlo
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
Wallern / Marienkirchen 0 - 1 SV Ried
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
SKN St. Pölten 7 - 0 Traiskirchen
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
Hannover 96 II 0 - 0 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
Chapecoense 2 - 1 Azuriz
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
Leoben 4 - 0 Bruck an der Mur
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Cerro Largo 0 - 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Skalica 0 - 1 Vyškov
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Bellinzona 0 - 0 Paradiso
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 3 - 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice 2 - 2 FC Vysocina Jihlava
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
FK Mladá Boleslav 2 - 0 Taborsko
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Donaufeld 3 - 5 SV Horn
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Tychy 71 3 - 3 KS Hutnik Kraków
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
FC Viktoria Pilsen 2 - 0 FK Viktoria Zizkov
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
1.FK Pribram 3 - 1 Admira Praha
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Györi ETO 3 - 0 Šamorín
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen 4 - 0 Kickers Emden
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Kecskemeti TE 2 - 0 Csákvári TK
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Siarka 0 - 3 Nieciecza
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Podbeskidzie 9 - 2 Pawłowice Śląskie
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
MFK Karviná 1 - 0 Líšeň
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
SV Rödinghausen 6 - 0 Bersenbrück
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Wisla Plock SA 3 - 0 Sokół Kleczew
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Baden 4 - 1 Wohlen
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
FC Nordsjælland 4 - 0 Boldklubben af 1893
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
FC Slovan Liberec 3 - 0 Miedz Legnica
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Inter Turku 3 - 0 SalPa
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Odra Opole 4 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Paksi SE 3 - 2 BVSC Zugló
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Nyköbing 1 - 5 Hvidovre IF
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 1 - 6 Jablonec
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
KäPa 2 - 2 TPS Turku
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Avarta 0 - 3 Hillerød
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1 - 2 GKS Katowice
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
OSP Lechia Gdansk 2 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Reichenau 1 - 7 WSG Tirol
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Cherno More
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Radomiak Radom 2 - 2 KS Widzew Lódz
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk 1 - 0 Slavia
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Eilenburg 1 - 2 Budissa Bautzen
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
BFC Dynamo 2 - 1 FSV Optik Rathenow
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
BW Lohne 3 - 2 Jeddeloh
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Young Boys 3 - 2 Vaduz
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Hannover 96 3 - 2 Holstein Kiel
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 2 - 2 Preußen Münster II
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
JBK 2 - 2 FF Jaro Pietarsaari
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Kolding IF 3 - 2 Odense BK
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
FC Liefering 4 - 2 Kufstein
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
BFA 0 - 1 FK Panevėžys
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 1 Pohronie
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Berliner AK '07 2 - 1 Tennis Borussia Berlin
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Honved Budapest 3 - 0 UTA Arad
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana 8 - 0 Jarun
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Hilden 2 - 1 FC Wegberg-Beeck
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Gnistan 1 - 1 Haka Valkeakoski
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
FC Schalke 04 3 - 1 KAS Eupen
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
SKU Amstetten 4 - 0 Gurten
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
KuPS Kuopio 3 - 0 MP Mikkeli
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0 - 3 Düren Merzenich
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Xamax 6 - 1 Naters
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
MSV Duisburg 3 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach II
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Rot-Weiss Essen 5 - 3 FSV Zwickau
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 2 NK Domžale
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
SK Rapid Wien 5 - 0 Wiener SC
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching 4 - 1 SCR Altach
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Spelle-Venhaus 2 - 1 Meppen II
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
SC Preußen 06 Münster 4 - 3 VfB Oldenburg
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
TSV Havelse 4 - 1 Eilvese
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Athlone Town 0 - 1 St Patrick's
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Eintracht Hohkeppel 2 - 0 1. FC Köln II
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Bremer SV 5 - 3 Süderelbe
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Tiszakécske
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Erkenschwick 5 - 0 SSVg Velbert
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Celje
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
FC Lahti 3 - 2 KTP Kotka
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
MFK Karviná 4 - 0 SFC Opava
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Fürstenfeld 0 - 6 Grazer AK 1902
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 5 - 0 Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Biel-Bienne 2 - 4 SC Austria Lustenau
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Lausanne-Sport 2 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
SC Wiedenbrück 1 - 0 Peckeloh
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Bregenz 3 - 6 1860 München
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Babelsberg 03 2 - 0 Lichtenberg
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
JäPS 3 - 0 Tampere United
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Koper 0 - 2 NK Osijek
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Young Boys 1 - 0 Wil
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
FC Salzburg 2 - 3 SV Elversberg
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Hertha BSC 1 - 0 Glasgow Rangers
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Næstved BK 2 - 4 Lyngby BK
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Treaty United 0 - 2 Galway
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Nõmme Kalju 1 - 0 Trans
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Hanácká 5 - 3 Start Brno
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
SJK 3 - 0 Paide
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Amazonas 4 - 0 São Paulo Crystal
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Operário PR 4 - 0 Figueirense Florianopolis
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Nação 2 - 3 Brusque
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2 Laagri
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Liverpool 1 - 1 Rosario Central
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Deportivo Táchira 0 - 1 Atlético Bucaramanga
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Votuporanguense 2 - 1 Mirassol
Sonntag 14/01/2024
FT
Nacional 1 - 1 Unión
Sonntag 14/01/2024
FT
LASK Linz 1 - 3 FCSB Bukarest
Sonntag 14/01/2024
FT
U Craiova 1948 2 - 4 CSMS Iasi
Sonntag 14/01/2024
FT
SC Wiedenbrück 3 - 3 Delbrücker SC
Sonntag 14/01/2024
FT
Eimsbütteler TV 3 - 0 Harksheide
Sonntag 14/01/2024
FT
FC Hansa Rostock 1 - 1 VfB Lübeck
Sonntag 14/01/2024
FT
FSV Luckenwalde 1 - 2 Greifswalder FC
Sonntag 14/01/2024
FT
SV Sandhausen 2 - 0 FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
Sonntag 14/01/2024
FT
JIPPO 7 - 2 Vaajakoski
Sonntag 14/01/2024
FT
Rotenburger SV 1 - 5 SV Drochtersen / Assel
Sonntag 14/01/2024
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden 3 - 0 FK Pardubice
Sonntag 14/01/2024
FT
Sparta Lichtenberg 2 - 4 Altglienicke
Sonntag 14/01/2024
FT
Legia Warschau 6 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg
Sonntag 14/01/2024
FT
Hansa Rostock II 2 - 2 TSG Neustrelitz
Sonntag 14/01/2024
FT
Borussia Dortmund II 0 - 0 SC Fortuna Köln
Sonntag 14/01/2024
FT
Babelsberg 03 0 - 0 FC Viktoria Berlin
Sonntag 14/01/2024
FT
Finn Harps 2 - 2 Derry City
Sonntag 14/01/2024
FT
Worskla Poltawa 3 - 0 Sabah
Sonntag 14/01/2024
FT
CS U Craiova 1 - 1 1. FC Slovácko
Sonntag 14/01/2024
FT
Basel 2 - 2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Sonntag 14/01/2024
FT
River Plate 1 - 4 Vélez Sarsfield
Sonntag 14/01/2024
FT
Sporting Cristal 4 - 0 Universidad Católica
Montag 15/01/2024
FT
Universitario 1 - 1 Atlético Nacional
Montag 15/01/2024
FT
Peñarol Montevideo 0 - 1 Newell's Old Boys
Montag 15/01/2024
FT
Aluminij 3 - 0 Rudar
Montag 15/01/2024
FT
Slavia Sofia 6 - 1 Balkan Botevgrad
Montag 15/01/2024
FT
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 - 1 Magdeburg II
Montag 15/01/2024
FT
Fakel Woronesch 1 - 0 Səbail
Montag 15/01/2024
FT
Aarhus GF 3 - 3 Diosgyör
Montag 15/01/2024
FT
Paysandu 2 - 1 Tuna Luso
Dienstag 16/01/2024
FT
Defensor Sporting 1 - 1 Unión
Dienstag 16/01/2024
FT
Cerro Largo 0 - 1 Atlético Tucumán
Dienstag 16/01/2024
FT
San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima
Dienstag 16/01/2024
FT
NK Osijek 0 - 1 Celje
Dienstag 16/01/2024
FT
Tschornomorez Odessa 1 - 3 Újpest Budapest
Dienstag 16/01/2024
FT
Železničar Pančevo 3 - 1 Zvijezda 09
Dienstag 16/01/2024
FT
Badalona 2 - 3 Sion
Dienstag 16/01/2024
FT
Zürich II 4 - 2 Aarau
Dienstag 16/01/2024
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 1 Makedonija GjP
Dienstag 16/01/2024
FT
Chemnitzer FC 2 - 2 Alemannia Aachen
Dienstag 16/01/2024
FT
Winterthur 4 - 0 Rapperswil-Jona
Dienstag 16/01/2024
FT
Nafta 0 - 3 NK Maribor
Dienstag 16/01/2024
FT
Unia Skierniewice 0 - 0 Puszcza Niepołomice
Dienstag 16/01/2024
FT
Yverdon Sport 1 - 3 Stade Nyonnais
Dienstag 16/01/2024
FT
Cork City 0 - 4 Galway
Dienstag 16/01/2024
FT
SK Slavia Prag 4 - 0 Sønderjysk Elitesport
Dienstag 16/01/2024
FT
Traiskirchen 1 - 1 SV Lafnitz
Dienstag 16/01/2024
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC 1 - 2 Sturm Graz II
Dienstag 16/01/2024
FT
Empor Glauchau 1 - 4 FSV Zwickau
Dienstag 16/01/2024
FT
BW Lohne 2 - 2 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Dienstag 16/01/2024
FT
Hannover 96 II 4 - 1 Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
Dienstag 16/01/2024
FT
Borussia M'gladbach II 4 - 0 KFC Uerdingen 05
Dienstag 16/01/2024
FT
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 2 - 1 Dassendorf
Dienstag 16/01/2024
FT
Longford Town 0 - 0 Drogheda United
Dienstag 16/01/2024
FT
Schaffhausen 2 - 1 YF Juventus
Dienstag 16/01/2024
FT
Glasgow Rangers 2 - 2 FC Kopenhagen
Dienstag 16/01/2024
FT
Danubio 1 - 2 Huracán
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
Colo Colo 0 - 0 Rosario Central
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
KS Polonia Warszawa 1 - 3 Chrobry Głogów
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
Mezőkövesd 2 - 3 Budafoki MTE
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
FK Viktoria Zizkov 5 - 3 Jablonec
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
FC Slovan Liberec 2 - 2 FC Vysocina Jihlava
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
TS Polonia Bytom 1 - 1 KS Ruch Chorzów
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA 0 - 0 Motor Lublin
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
Estepona 1 - 1 Diosgyör
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
Vyškov 2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
KS FKS Stal Mielec 0 - 1 Znicz Pruszków
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
SKN St. Pölten 3 - 3 TSV Hartberg
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
Teutonia Ottensen 2 - 0 Hansa Rostock II
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
FSV Luckenwalde 0 - 0 Siófok
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
Cherno More 2 - 0 Chernomorets Burgas
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
KF Grobiņa 2 - 1 Banga
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
FC Schalke 04 II 2 - 1 SC Fortuna Köln
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
Lugano 1 - 1 Paradiso
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
MKS Korona Kielce 0 - 0 SK Sturm Graz
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 2 WKS Slask Wroclaw
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
FC Chabarowsk 1 - 1 Neftchi
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
Vasas 3 - 2 Levski Sofia
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
Pafos 1 - 3 Zalaegerszeg
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
FK Liepāja 2 - 1 FK Panevėžys
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
MTK 5 - 4 Kozármisleny
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 Xylotympou
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
MŠK Žilina 7 - 0 Považská Bystrica
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 8 - 0 Spišská Nová Ves
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
Roter Stern Belgrad 3 - 2 Akritas
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
FC Viktoria Pilsen 11 - 0 Doubravka
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
Koper 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
HNK Rijeka 0 - 0 Bravo
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
Wallern / Marienkirchen 1 - 6 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt 5 - 4 ASK Klagenfurt
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
FC Admira 2 - 0 Krems
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
Xamax 2 - 4 Biel-Bienne
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
FC Nordsjælland 5 - 0 Tijuana
Mittwoch 17/01/2024
FT
Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Belgrano Córdoba
Donnerstag 18/01/2024
FT
Nacional 1 - 1 Peñarol Montevideo
Donnerstag 18/01/2024
FT
Sokol Saratow 1 - 0 Ivanovo
Donnerstag 18/01/2024
FT
HNK Rijeka 1 - 1 Opatija
Donnerstag 18/01/2024
FT
Wisla Plock SA 4 - 2 GKS Belchatów
Donnerstag 18/01/2024
FT
Györi ETO 1 - 5 Trenčín
Donnerstag 18/01/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 1 Nasaf
Donnerstag 18/01/2024
FT
IMT Novi Beograd 2 - 1 Radnički Kragujevac
Donnerstag 18/01/2024
FT
FC Rostow 4 - 1 Dinamo Samarqand
Donnerstag 18/01/2024
FT
Worskla Poltawa 4 - 1 Kaisar
Donnerstag 18/01/2024
FT
Dubai United 3 - 1 Riga FC
Donnerstag 18/01/2024
FT
Wolgar Astrachan 1 - 0 Forte Taganrog
Donnerstag 18/01/2024
FT
SK Rapid Wien 2 - 1 1. FC Slovácko
Donnerstag 18/01/2024
FT
Puskas FC 3 - 3 Aarhus GF
Donnerstag 18/01/2024
FT
Nordmark Satrup 0 - 3 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Donnerstag 18/01/2024
FT
Dundalk FC 0 - 1 Longford Town
Donnerstag 18/01/2024
FT
Kerry 0 - 3 Galway
Donnerstag 18/01/2024
FT
Liverpool 3 - 2 Huracán
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Danubio 0 - 1 Atlético Tucumán
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
CR Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
KuPS Kuopio 5 - 2 AC Oulu
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
KS Górnik Zabrze 2 - 3 MFK Karviná
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice 6 - 3 SKU Amstetten
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1 Nõmme Kalju
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Újpest Budapest 2 - 1 KF Gostivari
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 3 - 0 Odra Opole
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Nieciecza 3 - 0 Star Starachowice
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 0 Naftan
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
FC Midtjylland 1 - 4 Aalborg BK
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Tychy 71 1 - 0 GKS Katowice
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Botev Vratsa 2 - 3 Montana
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Podbrezová 2 - 1 Tatran Prešov
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Randers FC 3 - 0 Hobro
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 1 LKS Lódz
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 0 Zlín II
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Ilves 0 - 0 KTP Kotka
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Raufoss Fotball 2 - 1 Skeid Oslo
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
TPS Turku 1 - 2 PK-35
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Boldklubben af 1893 3 - 3 Odense BK
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Grazer AK 1902 0 - 1 RZ Pellets WAC
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Vasas 2 - 0 SCR Altach
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
OFK Pirin 1 - 3 Strumska slava
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Lovech 1 - 2 Etar
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Esbjerg 3 - 1 Viborg FF
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Fakel Woronesch 1 - 2 Nasaf
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
JIPPO 7 - 0 KuPS Akatemia
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Nieheim 2 - 9 TSV Havelse
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Rīgas FS 2 - 0 FK Panevėžys
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 3 - 2 Garbarnia Kraków
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Kisvárda 0 - 0 Feronikeli
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Akhmat Grosny 1 - 0 Yelimay Semey
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 1 Minai
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Xylotympou 0 - 4 Železničar Pančevo
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Vendsyssel 1 - 0 IFK Göteborg
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Orijent 1919 1 - 3 Radomlje
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
SK Slavia Prag 2 - 0 AIK Solna
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
FC Salzburg 6 - 0 FK Bodø/Glimt
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Traiskirchen 1 - 0 FAC Wien
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
First Vienna 9 - 2 Wiener Viktoria
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Stripfing 2 - 4 TWL Elektra
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
SFC Opava 3 - 2 Frýdlant
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Brühl 1 - 2 Schaffhausen
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
SV Lafnitz 3 - 1 Draßburg
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Unión 3 - 2 César Vallejo
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Defensor Sporting 0 - 2 Rosario Central
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Nacional 0 - 1 Colo Colo
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Kecskemeti TE 2 - 1 SK Sturm Graz
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Neman Grodno 6 - 2 Lida
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
NK Osijek 0 - 0 Makedonija GjP
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Arda Kardzhali 2 - 1 Dimitrovgrad
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Lechia Zielona Góra 0 - 4 KS Polonia Warszawa
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
FC Vysocina Jihlava 5 - 1 Tatran Bohunice
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
FC Viktoria Pilsen 1 - 0 AC Dukla Praha
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Písek 1 - 4 Taborsko
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
FC Baník Ostrava 0 - 0 Vyškov
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 Miedz Legnica
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Tychy 71 1 - 1 Jastrzębie
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 4 - 0 Humenné
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
FC Helsingör 3 - 4 Roskilde
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
FC Flora Tallinn 0 - 3 FCI Levadia
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
FA Šiauliai 2 - 0 Tauras
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Middelfart 1 - 2 Fredericia
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk 1 - 0 Slutsk
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Slovan Bratislava II 0 - 4 Líšeň
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Wieczysta Kraków 2 - 1 Nieciecza
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
MP Mikkeli 4 - 1 Kuopion Elo
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Hajduk Split 3 - 1 WKS Slask Wroclaw
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Mezőkövesd 1 - 2 FC Košice
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
1.FK Pribram 1 - 5 Povltava FA
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Podbeskidzie 5 - 2 KS Hutnik Kraków
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 4 - 1 Botev Ihtiman
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Diosgyör 0 - 1 Whitecaps
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Isloch 1 - 0 Molodechno
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
SV Drochtersen / Assel 2 - 2 SV Rödinghausen
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Xamax 6 - 1 Breitenrain
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Thun 4 - 0 Vevey United
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 2 - 0 Stal Rzeszów
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Velké Hamry 2 - 5 Jablonec
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
HB Köge 1 - 1 Nyköbing
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Sturm Graz II 0 - 2 Voitsberg
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Bohemians Dublin 1 - 2 Shelbourne
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Kauno Žalgiris 2 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
TSC 4 - 1 RFK Novi Sad
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
KS Widzew Lódz 5 - 1 KS Warta Poznan
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Næstved BK 7 - 0 Olympic
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
FC Lahti 1 - 0 Haka Valkeakoski
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
AC Horsens 0 - 4 Aarhus Fremad
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Hansa Rostock II 2 - 1 Phönix Lübeck
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Wil 4 - 0 FC Dornbirn 1913
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Stade Nyonnais 2 - 1 Bulle
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
MŠK Žilina 7 - 4 MFK Karviná
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
DAC Dunajská Streda 1 - 0 TSV Hartberg
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
MKS Cracovia Kraków 1 - 2 SK Sturm Graz
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Brøndby IF 1 - 3 Hvidovre IF
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 0 - 0 Wisła Puławy
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Wuppertaler SV 2 - 0 SV Meppen
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Zalaegerszeg 0 - 1 Roter Stern Belgrad
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 - 1 Györi ETO
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Aluminij 2 - 3 Rudes
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
BFA 2 - 3 Dainava
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 0 - 2 MKS Korona Kielce
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina 1 - 0 Slavia
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers 5 - 1 FC Ingolstadt II
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
MTK 0 - 0 Gyirmót
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Gomel 1 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Paide 3 - 3 Inter Turku
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Zhenys
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Radnički Niš 3 - 2 Olympic
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Wiener Viktoria 1 - 2 SV Horn
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Sonsbeck 0 - 0 1. FC Bocholt
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
IF Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Djurgårdens IF
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
BW Lohne 1 - 5 Egestorf-Langreder
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 3 - 2 Hessen Kassel
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Rapperswil-Jona 2 - 2 Vaduz
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
SC Wiedenbrück 0 - 3 ASC Dortmund
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 Bravo
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
NK Osijek 2 - 0 Fehérvár
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Kerho 07 (SJK II) 1 - 0 VPS Vaasa
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Lokomotive Moskau 2 - 0 Al Akhdoud
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Tschornomorez Odessa 1 - 3 KF Drita
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
FC Liefering 1 - 1 FC Augsburg II
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Bayern München II 1 - 4 SC Austria Lustenau
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
JäPS 3 - 1 PKKU
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
FF Jaro Pietarsaari 0 - 2 SJK
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Thun 5 - 3 Biel-Bienne
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Landskrona BoIS 0 - 3 Mjällby
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
AC Sparta Prag 2 - 0 FC Kopenhagen
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Sogndal IL 1 - 0 Förde
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Preußen Münster II 4 - 1 Spelle-Venhaus
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Baden 1 - 2 Kriens
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Debrecen 3 - 2 TS Galaxy
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 2 - 1 Znicz Pruszków
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Bregenz 3 - 3 St. Gallen II
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Hannover 96 II 3 - 0 Greifswalder FC
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Krumovgrad 3 - 1 Kecskemeti TE
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Wiltz 4 - 0 FC Wegberg-Beeck
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Nõmme United 2 - 4 FS Jelgava
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Legia Warschau 1 - 0 Ordabasy
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
NK Istra 1961 1 - 2 Radomlje
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Vojvodina 2 - 1 Voždovac
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Sligo Rovers 5 - 4 Derry City
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
FK Haugesund 3 - 2 Vard Haugesund
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
NŠ Mura 1 - 2 Velež Mostar
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 - 0 Gurten
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Hanácká 2 - 0 Púchov
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Treaty United
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Gnistan 1 - 1 Ekenäs IF
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
FK Žalgiris Vilnius 3 - 0 Ekranas
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
NK Domžale 0 - 0 Leoben
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Melgar 1 - 1 Bolívar
Sonntag 21/01/2024
FT
Peñarol Montevideo 1 - 0 Belgrano Córdoba
Sonntag 21/01/2024
FT
Universitario 1 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
Sonntag 21/01/2024
FT
Chernomorets 2 - 1 Sokol Saratow
Sonntag 21/01/2024
FT
Lyngby BK 3 - 1 Hillerød
Sonntag 21/01/2024
FT
Radomiak Radom 1 - 3 Novi Pazar
Sonntag 21/01/2024
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 2 Tekstilac Odžaci
Sonntag 21/01/2024
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg 5 - 1 Dinamo Samarqand
Sonntag 21/01/2024
FT
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 - 1 VfB Oldenburg
Sonntag 21/01/2024
FT
FC Schalke 04 II 5 - 1 Schermbeck
Sonntag 21/01/2024
FT
Kolding IF 2 - 1 Kilia Kiel
Sonntag 21/01/2024
FT
Balingen 3 - 3 Göppinger SV
Sonntag 21/01/2024
FT
Tschornomorez Odessa 0 - 4 TS Galaxy
Sonntag 21/01/2024
FT
Leningradets 0 - 1 Neftchi
Sonntag 21/01/2024
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 Jeonbuk Motors
Sonntag 21/01/2024
FT
Levski Sofia 1 - 2 FC Olexandrija
Sonntag 21/01/2024
FT
Zaglebie Lubin SSA 2 - 0 Koper
Sonntag 21/01/2024
FT
GKS Piast Gliwice 0 - 2 Hirnyk
Sonntag 21/01/2024
FT
SC Wiedenbrück 2 - 0 Victoria Clarholz
Sonntag 21/01/2024
FT
Philadelphia Union 0 - 2 Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Sonntag 21/01/2024
FT
Sport Boys 3 - 1 The Strongest
Montag 22/01/2024
FT
Deportivo Maldonado 0 - 1 CR Vasco da Gama
Montag 22/01/2024
FT
FC Orenburg 2 - 2 Navbahor
Montag 22/01/2024
FT
Debrecen 0 - 4 Olimpija Ljubljana
Montag 22/01/2024
FT
SCR Altach 1 - 1 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
Montag 22/01/2024
FT
UD Las Palmas 0 - 2 Viking Stavanger
Montag 22/01/2024
FT
SCR Altach 1 - 2 Radnički Kragujevac
Montag 22/01/2024
FT
NŠ Mura 1 - 3 Kisvárda
Montag 22/01/2024
FT
Pogoń Stettin 1 - 1 Celje
Montag 22/01/2024
FT
Schachtjor Donezk 2 - 0 Pyunik
Montag 22/01/2024
FT
Whitecaps 0 - 2 Puskas FC
Montag 22/01/2024
FT
Gulf United 1 - 2 FC Ural
Montag 22/01/2024
FT
Trenčín 0 - 0 NK Maribor
Montag 22/01/2024
FT
Rubin Kasan 5 - 2 Napredak Kruševac
Montag 22/01/2024
FT
Worskla Poltawa 0 - 2 Llapi Podujevë
Montag 22/01/2024
FT
VfL Oldenburg 1 - 0 Bremer SV
Montag 22/01/2024
FT
Lippstadt 08 3 - 1 Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Montag 22/01/2024
FT
Wayside Celtic 2 - 2 Bray Wanderers
Dienstag 23/01/2024
FT
Liverpool </