Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele

Welt

Spiele

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Sonntag 20/02/2022
FT
Fredrikstad II 1 - 4 Kvik Halden
Sonntag 20/02/2022
FT
Raufoss Fotball 2 - 1 KFUM
Sonntag 20/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 Gomel
Sonntag 20/02/2022
FT
Birmingham City 0 - 4 Atlanta United
Sonntag 20/02/2022
FT
FC Krasnodar 2 - 2 FC Rostow
Sonntag 20/02/2022
FT
Desna 2 - 0 Kryvbas
Sonntag 20/02/2022
FT
Gefle IF 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
Montag 21/02/2022
00:00
Skive - Vendsyssel
Montag 21/02/2022
FT
Dynamo Kiew 2 - 1 Rīgas FS
Montag 21/02/2022
FT
Landvetter IS 0 - 2 Orgryte IS Goteborg
Montag 21/02/2022
FT
Sandnes Ulf 4 - 3 Vard Haugesund
Dienstag 22/02/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 BATE Borissow
Dienstag 22/02/2022
FT
AC Dukla Praha 1 - 4 FC Bohemians Praha 1905
Dienstag 22/02/2022
12:30
Nõmme Kalju - Tartu Welco
Dienstag 22/02/2022
FT
FC Slovan Liberec 3 - 1 FK Viktoria Zizkov
Dienstag 22/02/2022
FT
AIK Solna 2 - 2 Sandviken
Dienstag 22/02/2022
FT
Landskrona BoIS 3 - 2 Lund
Dienstag 22/02/2022
FT
IFK Göteborg 1 - 1 Utsikten
Dienstag 22/02/2022
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 - 0 Indy Eleven
Dienstag 22/02/2022
FT
TSV Buchbach 1 - 1 Hankofen-Hailing
Mittwoch 23/02/2022
FT
Amkar Perm 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
Mittwoch 23/02/2022
FT
Vålerenga Oslo 3 - 0 Stabaek IF
Mittwoch 23/02/2022
FT
Belshina 1 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
Mittwoch 23/02/2022
FT
Isloch 3 - 0 Volna
Mittwoch 23/02/2022
FT
Paide 1 - 0 Trans
Mittwoch 23/02/2022
FT
Gomel 1 - 1 Arsenal
Mittwoch 23/02/2022
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II 0 - 0 Metallurg Lipetsk
Mittwoch 23/02/2022
FT
Dolgie Prudy 2 - 4 Jenissei Krasnojarsk
Mittwoch 23/02/2022
14:00
Sandefjord Fotball - Fredrikstad FK
Mittwoch 23/02/2022
FT
Fakel Woronesch 3 - 2 Dinamo Bryansk
Mittwoch 23/02/2022
16:00
Kuressaare - Trans
Mittwoch 23/02/2022
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 2 IL Hodd Ulsteinvik
Mittwoch 23/02/2022
FT
Slovan Velvary 1 - 3 Varnsdorf
Mittwoch 23/02/2022
18:00
Bryne FK - Egersund
Mittwoch 23/02/2022
FT
IF Elfsborg 0 - 1 Skövde AIK
Mittwoch 23/02/2022
FT
Memphis 901 1 - 0 Chattanooga
Donnerstag 24/02/2022
FT
Krasnodar II 4 - 0 Valmiera / BSS
Donnerstag 24/02/2022
FT
Veles 0 - 3 Ural II
Donnerstag 24/02/2022
FT
Fakel Woronesch 2 - 0 SKA Rostov
Donnerstag 24/02/2022
FT
KFUM 2 - 0 Strömmen
Donnerstag 24/02/2022
FT
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk 0 - 3 Kaspiy
Donnerstag 24/02/2022
FT
Baltika BFU 0 - 3 FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
Donnerstag 24/02/2022
FT
Torpedo Moskau 0 - 0 Valmiera / BSS
Donnerstag 24/02/2022
16:00
SK Brann Bergen - Stromsgodset IF
Freitag 25/02/2022
00:00
Akron - Thisted
Freitag 25/02/2022
FT
Lillestrøm SK 1 - 1 Tromso IL
Freitag 25/02/2022
FT
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk 1 - 0 Akzhayik
Freitag 25/02/2022
FT
Usti nad Labem 5 - 0 Příbram II
Freitag 25/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 BATE Borissow
Freitag 25/02/2022
FT
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - 2 FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
Freitag 25/02/2022
FT
FC Orenburg 3 - 2 FK Qairat Almaty
Freitag 25/02/2022
FT
Kristiansund 3 - 2 Rosenborg Trondheim
Freitag 25/02/2022
FT
Asane IL Ulset 2 - 1 Mjöndalen
Freitag 25/02/2022
FT
Ranheim 1 - 0 Nardo
Freitag 25/02/2022
FT
Asker 1 - 0 FC Lyn Oslo
Freitag 25/02/2022
17:30
Staal Jørpeland - Viking II
Freitag 25/02/2022
FT
Sandnes Ulf 2 - 0 Jerv
Freitag 25/02/2022
FT
Næstved BK 0 - 1 BK Frem 1886
Freitag 25/02/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 3 - 2 Orn Horten
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Osipovichy
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
Akron 0 - 2 Schinnik Jaroslawl
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina 2 - 0 Arsenal
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 3 - 0 Orsha
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
Taborsko 2 - 0 SK Benešov
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
Hanácká 3 - 3 Vyškov
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
Trinec 1 - 3 Baník Ostrava II
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
FK Viktoria Zizkov 6 - 1 Jablonec II
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
Prostějov 0 - 0 Uničov
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
Znojmo 0 - 0 Líšeň
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
Sparta Praha II 2 - 0 Sokol Hostouň
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
Belshina 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
1.FK Pribram 2 - 2 Písek
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
Kolding IF 2 - 1 VSK Århus
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 Neman Grodno
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
HIK 0 - 1 Middelfart
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
Kongsvinger IL 2 - 2 Ullensaker / Kisa
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
HIFK 0 - 0 Gnistan
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Gomel
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
FA 2000 2 - 0 KFUM Roskilde
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
Motorlet Praha 3 - 1 AC Dukla Praha
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
1. FC Brno 3 - 1 SFC Opava
Samstag 26/02/2022
14:00
Slavia Karlovy Vary - Varnsdorf
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
Grorud 1 - 2 Fredrikstad FK
Samstag 26/02/2022
14:00
Spelle-Venhaus - BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
Baerum SK Sandvika 0 - 1 Kjelsas Oslo
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
Traeff 1 - 1 Brattvåg
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
Varnsdorf 6 - 0 Chomutov
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
Dalkurd 1 - 0 Vasteras SK FK
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
Vasalund 0 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna
Samstag 26/02/2022
15:00
Sandviken - Östersunds FK
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
Sotra 6 - 1 Fana
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
Hannover 96 II 4 - 3 Altona 93
Samstag 26/02/2022
15:30
Schott Mainz - SV Sandhausen
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
FK Haugesund 0 - 3 IK Start Kristiansand
Samstag 26/02/2022
16:00
Norrby - Skövde AIK
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
El Paso Locomotive 1 - 3 New Mexico United
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 1 Louisville City
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
FC Tulsa 1 - 0 San Antonio
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 0 - 1 Tormenta
Samstag 26/02/2022
FT
Memphis 901 0 - 1 Chattanooga Red Wolves
Sonntag 27/02/2022
00:00
JIPPO - KuPS Akatemia
Sonntag 27/02/2022
FT
Ruh Brest 8 - 0 Malorita
Sonntag 27/02/2022
FT
Minsk 0 - 0 Slutsk
Sonntag 27/02/2022
FT
Malmö FF 2 - 0 Olympic
Sonntag 27/02/2022
13:30
Dinamo Minsk - Slavia
Sonntag 27/02/2022
FT
Utsikten 4 - 0 IF Karlstad
Sonntag 27/02/2022
FT
Øygarden 1 - 2 Bremnes
Sonntag 27/02/2022
16:00
Odd Grenland Skien - Sparta Sarpsborg
Montag 28/02/2022
FT
Riga FC 1 - 1 Sandefjord Fotball
Montag 28/02/2022
15:00
Valmiera / BSS - Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
Montag 28/02/2022
FT
FC Chabarowsk 2 - 0 Chertanovo
Montag 28/02/2022
FT
Tromso IL 1 - 1 Helsingborgs IF
Montag 28/02/2022
FT
Brabrand 3 - 0 Lyseng
Dienstag 01/03/2022
12:30
Sogndal IL - Aalesunds FK
Dienstag 01/03/2022
FT
Molde FK 5 - 0 Hamarkamaratene
Dienstag 01/03/2022
17:00
SK Brann Bergen - Helsingborgs IF
Mittwoch 02/03/2022
FT
New York RB II 2 - 3 West Chester United
Mittwoch 02/03/2022
FT
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina 0 - 0 Slutsk
Mittwoch 02/03/2022
FT
Isloch 3 - 1 Shakhtyor Petrikov
Mittwoch 02/03/2022
FT
Kongsvinger IL 2 - 0 Raufoss Fotball
Mittwoch 02/03/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 0 - 1 Chattanooga Red Wolves
Mittwoch 02/03/2022
FT
Orange County SC 0 - 3 Las Vegas Lights
Donnerstag 03/03/2022
FT
Minsk 1 - 1 Arsenal
Donnerstag 03/03/2022
12:00
Sogndal IL - Hamarkamaratene
Donnerstag 03/03/2022
FT
Jerv 1 - 2 Linense
Donnerstag 03/03/2022
FT
Sandnes Ulf 4 - 0 Sola
Freitag 04/03/2022
00:00
FK Bodø/Glimt - Vålerenga Oslo
Freitag 04/03/2022
FT
Fredrikstad FK 1 - 1 Lillestrøm SK
Freitag 04/03/2022
FT
FC Lahti 4 - 2 Gnistan
Freitag 04/03/2022
FT
Boldklubben af 1893 1 - 3 Næstved BK
Freitag 04/03/2022
FT
Ranheim 3 - 0 Rosenborg Trondheim
Freitag 04/03/2022
FT
Bryne FK 1 - 1 Øygarden
Freitag 04/03/2022
FT
Levanger 0 - 2 Stjørdals-Blink
Freitag 04/03/2022
FT
Indy Eleven 2 - 1 Chicago Fire
Freitag 04/03/2022
FT
Flekkeröy 2 - 0 Randesund
Freitag 04/03/2022
18:15
HIK - Hillerød
Freitag 04/03/2022
FT
Brabrand 0 - 0 Skive
Freitag 04/03/2022
19:30
Hessen Dreieich - Watzenborn-Steinberg
Samstag 05/03/2022
00:00
Raufoss Fotball - Ullensaker / Kisa
Samstag 05/03/2022
00:00
KaaPo - PIF
Samstag 05/03/2022
00:00
Columbus Crew - Indy Eleven
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
Oakland Roots 1 - 0 Central Valley Fuego
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
Middelfart 3 - 1 SfB-Oure
Samstag 05/03/2022
11:30
Vard Haugesund - Egersund
Samstag 05/03/2022
12:00
Hannover 96 II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
Thisted 1 - 2 VSK Århus
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 1 Slutsk
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 0 Dalum
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
Moss FK 3 - 1 Orn Horten
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
Isloch 0 - 1 Slavia
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
Jönköpings Södra IF 4 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
Stromsgodset IF 2 - 3 Odd Grenland Skien
Samstag 05/03/2022
13:00
Valerenga II - Notodden FK
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
Kjelsas Oslo 0 - 0 Gjövik-Lyn
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
Dalkurd 0 - 1 Vasalund
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
Ullern 3 - 1 Eidsvold
Samstag 05/03/2022
14:00
Hamarkamaratene - Sogndal IL
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
IK Start Kristiansand 2 - 1 Skeid Oslo
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
Baerum SK Sandvika 0 - 1 Asker
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
Mjöndalen 1 - 2 Kongsvinger IL
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
FC Honka Espoo 2 - 1 Helsingborgs IF
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 2 - 1 Sotra
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
Strömsgodset II 2 - 4 Odd II
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
Brönshöj 0 - 4 Akademisk Boldklub
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 2 - 2 Frigg
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
New York RB II 3 - 1 Philadelphia Union II
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 4 - 2 Greenville Triumph
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
San Antonio 0 - 7 El Paso Locomotive
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
New Mexico United 2 - 2 Northern Colorado
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
Colorado Springs 7 - 0 Real Monarchs
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
Orange County SC 3 - 0 LA Galaxy II
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
FC Tulsa 0 - 1 Sporting KC II
Samstag 05/03/2022
FT
Sacramento Republic 3 - 2 Monterey Bay
Sonntag 06/03/2022
FT
Phoenix Rising 5 - 1 Tucson
Sonntag 06/03/2022
FT
Minsk 6 - 1 Ostrovets
Sonntag 06/03/2022
FT
Vasteras SK FK 1 - 1 Skövde AIK
Sonntag 06/03/2022
FT
IL Hodd Ulsteinvik 2 - 1 Traeff
Sonntag 06/03/2022
FT
HJK Helsinki 1 - 2 Sandefjord Fotball
Sonntag 06/03/2022
14:00
Molde FK - IL Hodd Ulsteinvik
Sonntag 06/03/2022
FT
Viking Stavanger 4 - 1 Kristiansund
Sonntag 06/03/2022
15:00
Aalesunds FK - Molde FK
Sonntag 06/03/2022
FT
FK Haugesund 3 - 2 Sandnes Ulf
Sonntag 06/03/2022
16:00
Sogndal IL - Asane IL Ulset
Sonntag 06/03/2022
FT
IFK Mariehamn 1 - 1 PIF
Sonntag 06/03/2022
FT
Sparta Sarpsborg 5 - 2 KFUM
Montag 07/03/2022
FT
IF Elfsborg 2 - 1 Utsikten
Dienstag 08/03/2022
FT
Grorud 2 - 0 Fredrikstad FK
Dienstag 08/03/2022
FT
Landskrona BoIS 3 - 0 Kristianstad
Dienstag 08/03/2022
18:00
Orgryte IS Goteborg - Utsikten
Mittwoch 09/03/2022
FT
Sola 0 - 7 Egersund
Mittwoch 09/03/2022
19:00
Jönköpings Södra IF - Atvidaberg
Donnerstag 10/03/2022
12:00
Jerv - Algeciras
Donnerstag 10/03/2022
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna - Alians Lypova Dolyna
Donnerstag 10/03/2022
FT
Aalesund II 3 - 2 Brattvåg
Donnerstag 10/03/2022
FT
Vard Haugesund 0 - 4 Vidar
Freitag 11/03/2022
FT
Vålerenga Oslo 1 - 1 Sogndal IL
Freitag 11/03/2022
FT
Belshina 3 - 1 ML Rogachev
Freitag 11/03/2022
FT
Minsk 2 - 0 Naftan
Freitag 11/03/2022
FT
Bryne FK 2 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink
Freitag 11/03/2022
FT
Värnamo 1 - 2 Mjällby
Freitag 11/03/2022
FT
Östersunds FK 0 - 0 Kaisar
Freitag 11/03/2022
FT
Kristiansund 2 - 1 FC Honka Espoo
Freitag 11/03/2022
FT
Mjöndalen 1 - 3 Skeid Oslo
Freitag 11/03/2022
FT
IL Hodd Ulsteinvik 1 - 4 Aalesunds FK
Freitag 11/03/2022
FT
Asker 2 - 2 Alta IF
Freitag 11/03/2022
FT
Norrby 1 - 2 Trollhättan
Freitag 11/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 0 - 5 Øygarden
Freitag 11/03/2022
FT
Rosenborg Trondheim 0 - 0 FK Haugesund
Samstag 12/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 3 - 0 Smorgon
Samstag 12/03/2022
FT
Kungsängen 0 - 8 Dalkurd
Samstag 12/03/2022
FT
Shakhtyor Petrikov 0 - 0 Arsenal
Samstag 12/03/2022
FT
Baerum SK Sandvika 0 - 1 Ullern
Samstag 12/03/2022
12:15
VPS Vaasa - Ilves
Samstag 12/03/2022
FT
Landskrona BoIS 2 - 0 Orgryte IS Goteborg
Samstag 12/03/2022
FT
Qviding FIF 0 - 3 Utsikten
Samstag 12/03/2022
FT
KTP Kotka 1 - 1 KuPS Kuopio
Samstag 12/03/2022
FT
Orn Horten 2 - 1 Pors Grenland
Samstag 12/03/2022
FT
Kjelsas Oslo 4 - 1 Frigg
Samstag 12/03/2022
FT
HJK Helsinki 1 - 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Samstag 12/03/2022
FT
FC Lahti 3 - 1 MP Mikkeli
Samstag 12/03/2022
FT
Helsingborgs IF 2 - 1 Jönköpings Södra IF
Samstag 12/03/2022
FT
Varberg 3 - 0 GAIS Goteborg
Samstag 12/03/2022
FT
IF Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Haninge
Samstag 12/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Gomel
Samstag 12/03/2022
FT
Levanger 2 - 0 Ranheim
Samstag 12/03/2022
FT
Örebro SK 0 - 2 Vasteras SK FK
Samstag 12/03/2022
FT
Notodden FK 4 - 1 Flekkeröy
Samstag 12/03/2022
FT
Trelleborgs FF 2 - 2 Skövde AIK
Samstag 12/03/2022
FT
Egersund 3 - 2 Sotra
Samstag 12/03/2022
16:00
Hamarkamaratene - Tromso IL
Samstag 12/03/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 3 - 0 Strömmen
Samstag 12/03/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 3 Ostrovets
Samstag 12/03/2022
FT
Sirius 3 - 0 IFK Mariehamn
Samstag 12/03/2022
17:00
Ullensaker / Kisa - Skeid Oslo
Montag 14/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 2 - 2 SK Brann Bergen
Dienstag 15/03/2022
16:00
Kalmar - Halmstads BK
Dienstag 15/03/2022
FT
Arendal 3 - 3 Jerv
Dienstag 15/03/2022
FT
Egersund 6 - 1 Staal Jørpeland
Mittwoch 16/03/2022
FT
HIFK 3 - 0 PIF
Mittwoch 16/03/2022
FT
GIF Sundsvall 1 - 4 Sirius
Mittwoch 16/03/2022
FT
Sogndal IL 1 - 1 Aalesunds FK
Mittwoch 16/03/2022
FT
HJK Helsinki 2 - 0 IFK Mariehamn
Mittwoch 16/03/2022
FT
Kristiansund 1 - 1 FK Haugesund
Mittwoch 16/03/2022
FT
GAIS Goteborg 2 - 2 Tvååker
Mittwoch 16/03/2022
FT
Baerum SK Sandvika 3 - 0 Fram
Donnerstag 17/03/2022
FT
BK Häcken 4 - 3 Utsikten
Freitag 18/03/2022
FT
Bryne FK 2 - 0 Egersund
Freitag 18/03/2022
FT
Ilves 3 - 4 AC Oulu
Freitag 18/03/2022
FT
Vålerenga Oslo 1 - 3 Hamarkamaratene
Freitag 18/03/2022
FT
Raufoss Fotball 2 - 2 Kongsvinger IL
Freitag 18/03/2022
FT
IFK Norrköping 1 - 0 AIK Solna
Freitag 18/03/2022
FT
IF Brommapojkarna 3 - 2 Stockholm Inter
Freitag 18/03/2022
FT
Motala 0 - 2 Örebro SK
Freitag 18/03/2022
17:00
Strömmen - Skeid Oslo
Freitag 18/03/2022
FT
Strömmen 0 - 0 Skeid II
Freitag 18/03/2022
FT
IFK Göteborg 0 - 3 Norrby
Samstag 19/03/2022
11:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue - VfB Auerbach
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
KPV 2 - 1 JJK
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
Aalesunds FK 0 - 2 SK Brann Bergen
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
Kjelsas Oslo 2 - 3 Ullern
Samstag 19/03/2022
12:30
Asker - Ullern
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
Helsingborgs IF 3 - 0 Halmstads BK
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
Trelleborgs FF 2 - 0 Värnamo
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
Arendal 2 - 2 Flekkeröy
Samstag 19/03/2022
13:00
Moss FK - Kjelsas Oslo
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
Osters IF Vaxjo 3 - 0 Skövde AIK
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
Moss FK 1 - 4 Asker
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
PEPO 2 - 4 KTP Kotka
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
NJS 1 - 4 Gnistan
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
Sandefjord Fotball 1 - 3 Stabaek IF
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
Mjällby 3 - 1 Kalmar
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
Degerfors IF 0 - 2 Jönköpings Södra IF
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
Östersunds FK 2 - 1 Levanger
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
Brage 3 - 1 Gefle IF
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
Eidsvold 4 - 0 Notodden FK
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
Aalesund II 0 - 3 Traeff
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
Øygarden 4 - 7 Fana
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
Sotra 1 - 2 Bjarg
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
SJK 2 - 1 VPS Vaasa
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
Ekenäs IF 0 - 3 Haka Valkeakoski
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
Fredrikstad FK 2 - 1 Ullensaker / Kisa
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
AFC Eskilstuna 2 - 2 Vasteras SK FK
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
Jerv 2 - 3 Orn Horten
Samstag 19/03/2022
15:00
GIF Sundsvall - Ranheim
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
HJK Helsinki 1 - 0 FC Lahti
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
IK Start Kristiansand 1 - 1 Grorud
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 6 - 0 Fram
Samstag 19/03/2022
FT
FC Komeetat 1 - 4 MP Mikkeli
Sonntag 20/03/2022
FT
BK Häcken 1 - 2 Odd Grenland Skien
Sonntag 20/03/2022
FT
Rosenborg Trondheim 1 - 2 Tromso IL
Sonntag 20/03/2022
FT
Djerv 1 - 0 Vard Haugesund
Sonntag 20/03/2022
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 6 Brattvåg
Montag 21/03/2022
FT
Fredericia 0 - 0 FC Midtjylland
Montag 21/03/2022
FT
Raufoss Fotball 2 - 2 Honefoss BK
Dienstag 22/03/2022
FT
Landskrona BoIS 1 - 0 Varberg
Dienstag 22/03/2022
FT
GIF Sundsvall 2 - 0 Dalkurd
Dienstag 22/03/2022
FT
Falkenbergs FF 1 - 3 Utsikten
Dienstag 22/03/2022
FT
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 1 Egersund
Dienstag 22/03/2022
FT
FSV Optik Rathenow 3 - 6 MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Dienstag 22/03/2022
19:00
Jönköpings Södra IF - Qviding FIF
Mittwoch 23/03/2022
FT
HIFK 0 - 1 TPS Turku
Mittwoch 23/03/2022
FT
KuPS Kuopio 2 - 0 MP Mikkeli
Mittwoch 23/03/2022
15:30
1. FC Union Berlin - FK Pardubice
Mittwoch 23/03/2022
FT
Siegburger SV 1 - 8 1. FC Köln
Mittwoch 23/03/2022
FT
Morbio 0 - 10 FC Lugano
Donnerstag 24/03/2022
00:00
AS Monaco - Cercle Brugge KSV
Donnerstag 24/03/2022
FT
Club América 1 - 2 Club Tigres de la UANL
Donnerstag 24/03/2022
FT
Aalborg BK 1 - 2 Vendsyssel
Donnerstag 24/03/2022
FT
FK Mladá Boleslav 4 - 1 Vlasim
Donnerstag 24/03/2022
12:00
Union Saint-Gilloise - OH Leuven
Donnerstag 24/03/2022
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 - 0 Twente Enschede
Donnerstag 24/03/2022
FT
SC Heerenveen 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle
Donnerstag 24/03/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 1. FC Nürnberg
Donnerstag 24/03/2022
FT
Viborg FF 5 - 4 Hamburger SV
Donnerstag 24/03/2022
FT
VfB Stuttgart 2 - 3 SV Sandhausen
Donnerstag 24/03/2022
15:00
1. FSV Mainz 05 - SV Darmstadt 98
Donnerstag 24/03/2022
15:00
FC Admira - SK Sturm Graz
Donnerstag 24/03/2022
15:00
LASK Linz - SKU Amstetten
Donnerstag 24/03/2022
FT
TSV Hartberg 2 - 4 SK Austria Klagenfurt
Donnerstag 24/03/2022
FT
FC Metz 2 - 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Donnerstag 24/03/2022
FT
FC Vaduz 0 - 3 SCR Altach
Donnerstag 24/03/2022
FT
FC St. Gallen 9 - 0 FC Dornbirn 1913
Donnerstag 24/03/2022
FT
FC Ingolstadt 04 3 - 1 Wacker Burghausen
Donnerstag 24/03/2022
FT
SK Sturm Graz 3 - 2 KSV 1919
Donnerstag 24/03/2022
FT
WSG Tirol 4 - 2 FC Blau Weiß Linz
Donnerstag 24/03/2022
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 FC Slovan Liberec
Donnerstag 24/03/2022
FT
Karlsruher SC 6 - 1 FC Basel
Freitag 25/03/2022
FT
NK Osijek 5 - 0 Cibalia Vinkovci
Freitag 25/03/2022
FT
FC Viktoria Pilsen 1 - 1 FC Bohemians Praha 1905
Freitag 25/03/2022
FT
Nieciecza 4 - 1 KS FKS Stal Mielec
Freitag 25/03/2022
FT
Jastrzębie 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie
Freitag 25/03/2022
FT
Septemvri Sofia 2 - 1 Tsarsko selo
Freitag 25/03/2022
FT
Inter Turku 0 - 0 Gnistan
Freitag 25/03/2022
FT
KS Raków Czestochowa 2 - 0 SKRA Częstochowa
Freitag 25/03/2022
FT
MKS Cracovia Kraków 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Freitag 25/03/2022
FT
WKS Slask Wroclaw 5 - 2 Chrobry Głogów
Freitag 25/03/2022
FT
FC Luzern 4 - 1 FC Schaffhausen
Freitag 25/03/2022
FT
GKS Górnik Leczna SA 0 - 4 Resovia Rzeszów
Freitag 25/03/2022
FT
IF Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Orgryte IS Goteborg
Freitag 25/03/2022
13:00
1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Viktoria Köln
Freitag 25/03/2022
FT
SSV Jahn Regensburg 0 - 3 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Freitag 25/03/2022
FT
Girondins Bordeaux 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
Freitag 25/03/2022
FT
VfL Bochum 1848 2 - 0 Heracles Almelo
Freitag 25/03/2022
13:00
Silkeborg IF - Holstein Kiel
Freitag 25/03/2022
FT
Halmstads BK 0 - 4 IF Elfsborg
Freitag 25/03/2022
FT
Rosenborg Trondheim 0 - 3 Raufoss Fotball
Freitag 25/03/2022
FT
Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 - 1 Aarau
Freitag 25/03/2022
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 2 Arda Kardzhali
Freitag 25/03/2022
FT
Szombathelyi Haladas 2 - 1 SV Lafnitz
Freitag 25/03/2022
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Cherno More
Freitag 25/03/2022
FT
NK Domžale 1 - 1 Opatija
Freitag 25/03/2022
FT
NK Slaven Belupo 1 - 1 Bijelo Brdo
Freitag 25/03/2022
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 0 Rudes
Freitag 25/03/2022
18:00
Notodden FK - Baerum SK Sandvika
Freitag 25/03/2022
FT
Asker 4 - 2 Orn Horten
Freitag 25/03/2022
FT
SV Horn 0 - 2 SKN St. Pölten
Freitag 25/03/2022
FT
Real Jaén 0 - 5 FC Granada
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Energetyk-BGU 1 - 1 Arsenal
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Voluntari 1 - 1 Petrolul 52
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Osipovichy
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
ZSKA Moskau 2 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA 1 - 0 Tychy 71
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Wisla Plock SA 2 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Gomel
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Minsk 4 - 0 BATE Borissow
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Varnsdorf 1 - 0 Polessya
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
MP Mikkeli 2 - 1 KTP Kotka
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Slutsk
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Argeș 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Frigg 0 - 4 KFUM
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Nardo 2 - 1 Traeff
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2 - 3 VfB Auerbach
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Rubin Kasan 0 - 5 Krylja Sowetow Samara
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
VPS Vaasa 1 - 0 FF Jaro Pietarsaari
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
IFK Göteborg 3 - 0 Fredrikstad FK
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Sirius 3 - 3 Brage
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Osters IF Vaxjo 2 - 4 Helsingborgs IF
Samstag 26/03/2022
13:00
IF Brommapojkarna - Vasteras SK FK
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Skeid Oslo 0 - 1 Kjelsas Oslo
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
HJK Helsinki 2 - 2 Hammarby IF
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
AIK Solna 2 - 1 Jönköpings Södra IF
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Strömmen 3 - 1 Gjövik-Lyn
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Honved Budapest 2 - 2 Szentlőrinc SE
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 0 Zimbru
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
U Craiova 1948 1 - 4 CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Nõmme Kalju 0 - 1 Metta
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Levski Sofia 1 - 1 Sozopol
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Dnepr Mogilev 1 - 1 Naftan
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Legia Warschau 2 - 3 KS Widzew Lódz
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 2 Botev Vratsa
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Ilves 0 - 0 PK-35
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
GAIS Goteborg 2 - 2 Landskrona BoIS
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Kalmar 3 - 0 Värnamo
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Norrby 2 - 3 Varberg
Samstag 26/03/2022
14:00
Arendal - Moss FK
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Mjällby 1 - 1 Trelleborgs FF
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Östersunds FK 1 - 1 GIF Sundsvall
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Skövde AIK 1 - 0 Trollhättan
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
IFK Mariehamn 3 - 1 Ekenäs IF
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Austria Salzburg 1 - 1 Grazer AK 1902
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Grorud 3 - 2 Ullensaker / Kisa
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Sparta Sarpsborg 2 - 2 Lillestrøm SK
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Haka Valkeakoski 0 - 1 KTP Kotka
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
IL Hodd Ulsteinvik 6 - 0 Volda
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
FK Čukarički 1 - 1 FK Sutjeska Nikšić
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
IFK Norrköping 1 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Örebro SK 0 - 5 Degerfors IF
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Vålerenga Oslo 3 - 3 BK Häcken
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Eidsvold 0 - 1 Kvik Halden
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Vasteras SK FK 5 - 0 IF Karlstad
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Mjöndalen 1 - 0 IK Start Kristiansand
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad 5 - 1 Etar
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Stromsgodset IF 1 - 2 Hamarkamaratene
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Szeged-Csanád 0 - 1 Ferencváros Budapest
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Sogndal IL 0 - 3 SK Brann Bergen
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Asane IL Ulset 3 - 1 Sandnes Ulf
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Odd Grenland Skien 2 - 0 Sandefjord Fotball
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
KuPS Kuopio 1 - 0 AC Oulu
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
GKS Katowice 0 - 1 KS Górnik Zabrze
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Dalkurd 0 - 3 Sandviken
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Mjöndalen 1 - 0 IK Start Kristiansand
Samstag 26/03/2022
FT
Kristiansund 0 - 0 Tromso IL
Sonntag 27/03/2022
00:00
FK Bodø/Glimt - Molde FK
Sonntag 27/03/2022
FT
CF Rayados de Monterrey 2 - 1 Club América
Sonntag 27/03/2022
FT
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk 1 - 1 Slavia
Sonntag 27/03/2022
FT
Djurgårdens IF 0 - 2 FC Honka Espoo
Sonntag 27/03/2022
FT
Hajduk Split 5 - 2 Radomlje
Sonntag 27/03/2022
FT
FC Chimki 1 - 0 Lokomotive Moskau
Sonntag 27/03/2022
FT
Bryne FK 1 - 2 Jerv
Sonntag 27/03/2022
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 2 Ranheim
Sonntag 27/03/2022
FT
Vard Haugesund 0 - 0 Øygarden
Sonntag 27/03/2022
FT
CSKA Sofia 3 - 1 Sportist Svoge
Sonntag 27/03/2022
FT
Viking Stavanger 1 - 0 FK Haugesund
Montag 28/03/2022
14:00
Voluntari - Astra
Montag 28/03/2022
FT
CFR Cluj 4 - 0 Minaur Baia Mare
Montag 28/03/2022
FT
Stabaek IF 2 - 0 Kongsvinger IL
Dienstag 29/03/2022
FT
Athletico Paranaense 4 - 0 America Belo Horizonte
Mittwoch 30/03/2022
FT
MP Mikkeli 3 - 2 PEPO
Mittwoch 30/03/2022
FT
Levski Sofia 3 - 2 Septemvri Sofia
Mittwoch 30/03/2022
FT
Kerho 07 (SJK II) 4 - 1 Jazz
Mittwoch 30/03/2022
FT
Orn Horten 1 - 0 Eik Tønsberg
Freitag 01/04/2022
FT
Flekkeröy 4 - 1 Mandalskameratene
Samstag 02/04/2022
12:00
Ullern - FC Lyn Oslo
Samstag 02/04/2022
FT
Kjelsas Oslo 5 - 2 FC Lyn Oslo
Samstag 02/04/2022
FT
Ullern 0 - 1 Asker
Samstag 02/04/2022
12:30
Asker - Kjelsas Oslo
Samstag 02/04/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 0 - 0 Gjövik-Lyn
Samstag 02/04/2022
FT
Baerum SK Sandvika 1 - 1 Eidsvold
Samstag 02/04/2022
FT
Frigg 2 - 1 Orn Horten
Samstag 02/04/2022
FT
TPS Turku 0 - 0 Klubi-04
Samstag 02/04/2022
FT
Spjelkavik 0 - 0 Traeff
Samstag 02/04/2022
FT
Vard Haugesund 5 - 2 Sola
Samstag 02/04/2022
FT
Ekenäs IF 3 - 1 JäPS
Samstag 02/04/2022
FT
JJK 2 - 0 MP Mikkeli
Samstag 02/04/2022
15:00
Arendal - Notodden FK
Samstag 02/04/2022
FT
PK-35 3 - 1 Kerho 07 (SJK II)
Samstag 02/04/2022
FT
Levanger 6 - 3 Brattvåg
Samstag 02/04/2022
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa 0 - 1 Strömmen
Samstag 02/04/2022
FT
KTP Kotka 3 - 0 PeKa
Samstag 02/04/2022
FT
Bjarg 0 - 2 Sotra
Sonntag 03/04/2022
FT
Moss FK 0 - 1 Fram
Sonntag 03/04/2022
FT
Staal Jørpeland 3 - 2 Vidar
Dienstag 05/04/2022
FT
Kerho 07 (SJK II) 0 - 1 Ilves II
Donnerstag 07/04/2022
13:00
TPS Turku - Gnistan
Samstag 09/04/2022
00:00
KaaPo - PIF
Samstag 09/04/2022
FT
PK-35 5 - 3 Tampere United
Samstag 09/04/2022
FT
Olympiakos Piräus 1 - 0 Schachtjor Donezk
Dienstag 12/04/2022
FT
Ekenäs IF 0 - 0 Honka Akatemia
Dienstag 12/04/2022
FT
Legia Warschau 1 - 3 Dynamo Kiew
Donnerstag 14/04/2022
FT
OSP Lechia Gdansk 2 - 3 Schachtjor Donezk
Dienstag 19/04/2022
FT
Cherno More 0 - 1 Dobrudzha 1919
Mittwoch 20/04/2022
00:00
FCSB Bukarest - Dynamo Kiew
Mittwoch 20/04/2022
FT
CFR Cluj 0 - 0 Dynamo Kiew
Samstag 23/04/2022
FT
FF Jaro Pietarsaari 0 - 3 Kerho 07 (SJK II)
Donnerstag 28/04/2022
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 2 Dynamo Kiew
Freitag 29/04/2022
FT
Fredrikstad FK 0 - 2 Odd Grenland Skien
Freitag 29/04/2022
FT
Rosenborg Trondheim 3 - 0 Stjørdals-Blink
Sonntag 01/05/2022
FT
Hajduk Split 3 - 3 Schachtjor Donezk
Mittwoch 04/05/2022
FT
FC Basel 2 - 3 Dynamo Kiew
Freitag 13/05/2022
FT
FC Flora Tallinn 0 - 3 Dynamo Kiew
Samstag 04/06/2022
FT
Minsk 3 - 1 Isloch
Samstag 04/06/2022
FT
Belshina 7 - 3 Dnepr Mogilev
Sonntag 05/06/2022
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel 1 - 2 Slavia
Dienstag 07/06/2022
FT
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk 3 - 0 Neman Grodno
Mittwoch 08/06/2022
FT
Ferencváros Budapest 8 - 0 Čarda Martjanci
Mittwoch 08/06/2022
18:00
SK Rapid Wien - Dynamo Kiew
Donnerstag 09/06/2022
FT
DC United 1 - 0 Xelajú
Freitag 10/06/2022
FT
Vitebsk 3 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev
Freitag 10/06/2022
FT
Shamrock Rovers 0 - 0 Galway
Samstag 11/06/2022
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Samstag 11/06/2022
FT
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk 2 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
Samstag 11/06/2022
FT
Gomel 1 - 0 Slavia
Samstag 11/06/2022
FT
Slutsk 1 - 2 Belshina
Samstag 11/06/2022
FT
Molde FK 2 - 1 AIK Solna
Samstag 11/06/2022
FT
Fredrikstad FK 3 - 1 IFK Göteborg
Samstag 11/06/2022
FT
BATE Borissow 1 - 1 Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
Samstag 11/06/2022
FT
Neman Grodno 3 - 2 Dinamo Brest
Samstag 11/06/2022
FT
Cliftonville 1 - 2 Derry City
Samstag 11/06/2022
FT
Kristiansund 0 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink
Samstag 11/06/2022
FT
OFK Pirin 1 - 3 Septemvri Sofia
Samstag 11/06/2022
FT
Rudar Trbovlje 0 - 4 Olimpija Ljubljana
Samstag 11/06/2022
FT
Zepperen-Brustem 2 - 2 VV St. Truiden
Samstag 11/06/2022
FT
Jesenice 0 - 8 Celje
Samstag 11/06/2022
FT
Čarda Martjanci 0 - 5 NK Maribor
Sonntag 12/06/2022
FT
Minnesota United 4 - 3 SC Paderborn 07
Sonntag 12/06/2022
FT
Austin 1 - 4 Pachuca CF
Sonntag 12/06/2022
FT
Minsk 0 - 0 Arsenal
Sonntag 12/06/2022
FT
Jerv 1 - 5 Tromso IL
Sonntag 12/06/2022
FT
Lillestrøm SK 0 - 1 Hamarkamaratene
Sonntag 12/06/2022
FT
Odd Grenland Skien 0 - 0 KFUM
Sonntag 12/06/2022
FT
Thalwil 0 - 7 FC Zürich
Sonntag 12/06/2022
FT
Ferencváros Budapest 1 - 1 Shkëndija Tetovo
Montag 13/06/2022
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad