Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele

Welt

Spiele

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Dienstag 05/01/2021
FT
FK Mladá Boleslav 4 - 1 FK Pardubice
Mittwoch 06/01/2021
FT
FC Baník Ostrava 0 - 1 Prostějov
Mittwoch 06/01/2021
FT
FC Zlín 4 - 1 Blansko
Mittwoch 06/01/2021
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
Donnerstag 07/01/2021
FT
CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Medias
Freitag 08/01/2021
FT
Lausanne Sport 1 - 1 Neuchâtel Xamax
Freitag 08/01/2021
FT
Academica Clinceni 4 - 1 Argeș
Freitag 08/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 0 HNK Rijeka
Freitag 08/01/2021
FT
FK Teplice 1 - 0 FK Viktoria Zizkov
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 12 - 0 Sajóbábony Vegyész
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
Honved Budapest 1 - 0 Györi ETO
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 1 - 1 Liptovský Mikuláš
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
AC Dukla Praha 3 - 1 FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 1 - 2 Ujpest
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
Basel 2 - 2 Thun
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
Szentlőrinc SE 0 - 2 Paksi SE
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
Sønderjysk Elitesport 6 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
Podbeskidzie 1 - 0 SFC Opava
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Skalica
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
Lugano 3 - 0 Chiasso
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
SKN Sankt Pölten 2 - 1 Vorwarts
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
Debrecen 0 - 1 Diosgyör
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi 1 - 3 Zalaegerszegi TE
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
Pecsi MFC 1 - 3 Paksi SE
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
SV Ried 2 - 0 Amstetten
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
Zürich 3 - 1 Luzern
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
Illichivets 1 - 3 FC Slovan Liberec
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
FC Zlín 3 - 1 Líšeň
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
Budafoki MTE 1 - 1 1. FC Slovácko
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
NK Slaven Belupo 0 - 1 Orijent 1919
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
MFK Karviná 0 - 0 Trinec
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
Winterthur 3 - 2 Vaduz
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
NK Osijek 2 - 3 SK Sturm Graz
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
Wil 1 - 4 St. Gallen
Samstag 09/01/2021
15:00
Servette Genf PSTP Grasshopper
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
LASK Linz 3 - 1 FK Austria Wien
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
SK Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Lafnitz
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
FC Viktoria Plzen 5 - 2 FC Hradec Králové
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
Ferencvaros 4 - 0 Alhaurín
Sonntag 10/01/2021
FT
FC Schalke 04 II 2 - 3 SC Preußen 06 Münster
Sonntag 10/01/2021
FT
FC Baník Ostrava 2 - 0 Líšeň
Sonntag 10/01/2021
FT
Wolfsberger AC 1 - 0 Austria Klagenfurt
Sonntag 10/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 3 SK Sturm Graz
Dienstag 12/01/2021
FT
Gorica 4 - 2 Opatija
Dienstag 12/01/2021
FT
Budafoki MTE 0 - 2 Koper
Dienstag 12/01/2021
FT
Hajduk Split 3 - 2 Solin
Dienstag 12/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 4 - 2 FC Blau Weiss Linz
Dienstag 12/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 4 - 1 Chiasso
Dienstag 12/01/2021
FT
SK Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Rapid Wien II
Dienstag 12/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 6 - 2 Orijent 1919
Dienstag 12/01/2021
FT
SV Ried 2 - 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck
Dienstag 12/01/2021
FT
KS Raków Czestochowa 2 - 2 Sorja Luhansk
Mittwoch 13/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 4 - 4 LASK Linz
Mittwoch 13/01/2021
FT
SV Kapfenberg 1 - 5 Mura
Mittwoch 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi SE 8 - 0 Budaörs
Mittwoch 13/01/2021
FT
Honved Budapest 3 - 2 Ujpest
Mittwoch 13/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Dubočica
Mittwoch 13/01/2021
FT
Senica 1 - 4 Podbrezová
Mittwoch 13/01/2021
FT
Wisla Kraków SSA 5 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
Mittwoch 13/01/2021
FT
Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 0 Siófok
Mittwoch 13/01/2021
FT
Kazincbarcika 0 - 2 Kisvárda
Mittwoch 13/01/2021
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise 4 - 4 KRC Genk
Mittwoch 13/01/2021
FT
Basel 5 - 0 Aarau
Mittwoch 13/01/2021
FT
Ujpest 0 - 3 Györi ETO
Mittwoch 13/01/2021
FT
Varazdin 4 - 0 Rudes
Mittwoch 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi SE 3 - 4 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
Mittwoch 13/01/2021
FT
Servette Genf 0 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Mittwoch 13/01/2021
FT
Žilina 1 - 2 Podbeskidzie
Mittwoch 13/01/2021
FT
HNK Rijeka 3 - 0 Gorica
Mittwoch 13/01/2021
FT
KS FKS Stal Mielec 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
Mittwoch 13/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 3 - 0 Amstetten
Mittwoch 13/01/2021
FT
Puskas FC 1 - 1 Csákvári TK
Mittwoch 13/01/2021
FT
MKS Cracovia Kraków 3 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
Mittwoch 13/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 4 - 0 Dorogi
Mittwoch 13/01/2021
FT
Algeciras 1 - 3 Ferencvaros
Donnerstag 14/01/2021
FT
Sønderjysk Elitesport 1 - 1 Odense BK
Donnerstag 14/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Fehérvár
Donnerstag 14/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
Donnerstag 14/01/2021
FT
AC Horsens 2 - 2 Skive
Donnerstag 14/01/2021
FT
Bandırmaspor 0 - 1 KKS Lech Poznan
Freitag 15/01/2021
FT
FC Kopenhagen 2 - 2 Hvidovre IF
Freitag 15/01/2021
FT
Gorica 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II
Freitag 15/01/2021
FT
TPS Turku 1 - 7 Ilves
Freitag 15/01/2021
FT
OSP Lechia Gdansk 3 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
Freitag 15/01/2021
FT
GKS Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Sorja Luhansk
Freitag 15/01/2021
FT
Aarhus GF 2 - 2 Viborg FF
Freitag 15/01/2021
FT
NK Osijek 1 - 2 Koper
Freitag 15/01/2021
FT
Domžale 3 - 0 Bravo
Freitag 15/01/2021
FT
Thun 1 - 3 Lausanne Sport
Freitag 15/01/2021
FT
HNK Rijeka 4 - 2 Budafoki MTE
Freitag 15/01/2021
FT
SK Rapid Wien 3 - 1 Admira
Freitag 15/01/2021
FT
MKS Pogon Szczecin 0 - 2 KS Warta Poznan
Freitag 15/01/2021
FT
Austria Wien II 2 - 2 Grazer AK
Freitag 15/01/2021
FT
Vaduz 5 - 1 Dornbirn
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 6 - 2 Huragan Morąg
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Etar 3 - 0 Spartak Pleven
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 3 Chrudim
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 0 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 2 Liptovský Mikuláš
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava II 2 - 0 Trinec
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia SSA 4 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
NK Osijek 2 - 2 Fehérvár
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
FC Salzburg 6 - 0 Vorwarts
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 1 Partizán Bardejov
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Senica 2 - 1 Líšeň
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Boldklubben af 1893 1 - 1 Roskilde
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
FC Nordsjælland 4 - 2 FC Helsingör
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
KS Widzew Lódz 1 - 2 Elana Toruń
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Lyngby BK 5 - 2 HIK
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
HB Köge 2 - 0 Holbæk
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Ślęza Wrocław 4 - 4 Miedz Legnica
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Brönshöj 0 - 0 Tarnby
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Szeged-Csanád 1 - 0 Paksi SE
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
FC Schaffhausen 1 - 5 St. Gallen II
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Næstved BK 2 - 1 Slagelse B&I
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
TS Polonia Bytom 2 - 3 Odra Opole
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Nieciecza 0 - 2 MKS Cracovia Kraków
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Wisla Kraków SSA 2 - 2 Žilina
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Wisla Plock SA 2 - 0 Wigry Suwałki
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 5 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Randers FC 5 - 3 Esbjerg
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Brøndby IF 1 - 2 Kolding IF
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Varazdin 4 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 0 Yantra 2019
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Septemvri Sofia 0 - 4 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 3 - 0 KS Hutnik Kraków
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Gorica 2 - 1 Tabor Sežana
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
BK Fremad Amager 3 - 0 Avarta
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 4 - 0 Zemun
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
WKS Slask Wroclaw 4 - 1 Novi Pazar
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
NK Slaven Belupo 2 - 4 Radnik Sesvete
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Sozopol 1 - 4 Cherno More
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Vasas 1 - 2 DAC
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Rad Belgrad 1 - 1 BSK Borča
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
AC Oulu 2 - 0 RoPS Rovaniemi
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
SKN Sankt Pölten 0 - 1 FC Blau Weiss Linz
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Zürich 1 - 1 Winterthur
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
SV Ried 3 - 1 Juniors OÖ
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Puskas FC 5 - 0 Ujpest
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
RSC Anderlecht 0 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Nitra 2 - 1 Púchov
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
GKS Górnik Leczna SA 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszów
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Celje 1 - 1 Nafta
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
FC Salzburg 1 - 3 Wattens
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Honka Akatemia 1 - 1 Gnistan
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 1 - 3 Austria Klagenfurt
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Illichivets 2 - 2 KS Raków Czestochowa
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Diosgyör 3 - 2 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
FC Lahti 3 - 1 Ekenäs IF
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Altay 1 - 1 Vojvodina
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Grasshopper 3 - 2 SC Austria Lustenau
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
St. Gallen 2 - 0 SC Rheindorf Altach
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
LASK Linz 5 - 0 Lafnitz
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
FC Schaffhausen 1 - 3 Grasshopper
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 3 - 2 Aarau
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
Puskas FC 3 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas
Samstag 16/01/2021
FT
MTK 0 - 1 Honved Budapest
Sonntag 17/01/2021
FT
Vejle BK 3 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
Sonntag 17/01/2021
FT
Zaglebie Lubin SSA 1 - 2 Partizan Belgrad
Sonntag 17/01/2021
FT
Gomel 2 - 1 Belshina
Sonntag 17/01/2021
FT
NK Slaven Belupo 4 - 3 Cibalia Vinkovci
Sonntag 17/01/2021
FT
Opatija 1 - 3 Bačka Palanka
Sonntag 17/01/2021
FT
Dynamo Moskau 0 - 2 KKS Lech Poznan
Sonntag 17/01/2021
FT
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - 0 Čukarički
Sonntag 17/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA 3 - 0 Radnički Niš
Sonntag 17/01/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Bačka Topola
Sonntag 17/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 Proleter Novi Sad
Sonntag 17/01/2021
FT
Napredak Kruševac 0 - 1 KS FKS Stal Mielec
Montag 18/01/2021
FT
SK Sturm Graz 3 - 0 SV Kapfenberg
Montag 18/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Atletik Kuklen
Montag 18/01/2021
FT
FK Austria Wien 8 - 0 Horn
Montag 18/01/2021
FT
KP Legia Warszawa 2 - 0 Dynamo Kiew
Montag 18/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA 1 - 2 Ballkani
Montag 18/01/2021
FT
Krylja Sowetow Samara 4 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Dienstag 19/01/2021
00:00
OSP Lechia Gdansk - KS Warta Poznan
Dienstag 19/01/2021
00:00
Cherno More - Neftohimik
Dienstag 19/01/2021
FT
Senica 2 - 1 Blansko
Dienstag 19/01/2021
FT
KS Górnik Zabrze 4 - 1 Trenčín
Dienstag 19/01/2021
FT
OSP Lechia Gdansk 9 - 1 Olimpia Grudziadz
Dienstag 19/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 2 - 4 Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dienstag 19/01/2021
FT
Wisla Plock SA 2 - 1 Motor Lublin
Dienstag 19/01/2021
FT
Aarhus GF 0 - 2 FC Midtjylland
Dienstag 19/01/2021
FT
Desna 4 - 2 Dinaz Vyshhorod
Dienstag 19/01/2021
FT
SC Rheindorf Altach 0 - 0 SC Austria Lustenau
Dienstag 19/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grosny 3 - 1 Arbëria
Dienstag 19/01/2021
FT
Sorja Luhansk 2 - 2 Vojvodina
Dienstag 19/01/2021
FT
Olimpija 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie
Dienstag 19/01/2021
FT
Chayka 3 - 4 Krylja Sowetow Samara
Dienstag 19/01/2021
FT
WKS Slask Wroclaw 2 - 2 Olimpik Donezk
Dienstag 19/01/2021
17:00
Lafnitz - Allerheiligen
Dienstag 19/01/2021
FT
AC Horsens 4 - 0 Middelfart
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
00:00
Ekenäs IF - PIF
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
00:00
Dekani - Koper
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
00:00
Debrecen - Minai
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
FT
BATE 1 - 4 Neman Grodno
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
FT
FC Chimki 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 3 - 0 Borac Čačak
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
FT
Nitra 2 - 4 Šamorín
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
FT
Minsk 5 - 1 Isloch
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
FT
FC Rostow 5 - 1 Algeciras
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA 2 - 2 Wisla Kraków SSA
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg IF 3 - 5 Sønderjysk Elitesport
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
FT
Slavia 1 - 1 Shakhtyor Petrikov
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
FT
Etar 1 - 0 Beroe
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
FT
Sereď 1 - 4 Podbrezová
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
13:00
Zemplín Michalovce - Liptovský Mikuláš
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
13:00
Randers FC - Vejle BK
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
FT
FC Kopenhagen 3 - 2 FC Helsingör
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
FT
Randers FC 3 - 1 Aalborg BK
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
FT
Dobrudzha 1919 1 - 3 Botev Vratsa
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 7 - 0 Gigant Saedinenie
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
FT
FC Chabarowsk 2 - 0 Krasnodar III
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
FT
Bravo 1 - 1 Aluminij
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
FT
Pawłowice Śląskie 1 - 4 Jastrzębie
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
FT
Žilina 2 - 0 Pohronie
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
FT
Koper 1 - 1 Bačka Palanka
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Sileks
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
FT
Domžale 2 - 1 Levski Sofia
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 3 - 4 FC Chimki
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
FT
Ludogorets 2 - 1 Bačka Topola
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
FT
MKS Cracovia Kraków 1 - 2 GKS Katowice
Mittwoch 20/01/2021
FT
KS Widzew Lódz 3 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Donnerstag 21/01/2021
00:00
KS FKS Stal Mielec - Inhulets'
Donnerstag 21/01/2021
00:00
Zaglebie Lubin SSA - CSKA Sofia
Donnerstag 21/01/2021
FT
KS FKS Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Montana
Donnerstag 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 5 - 3 Radnički Niš
Donnerstag 21/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 6 Krylja Sowetow Samara
Donnerstag 21/01/2021
FT
Odense BK 4 - 1 Esbjerg
Donnerstag 21/01/2021
FT
KKS Lech Poznan 0 - 0 Rad Belgrad
Donnerstag 21/01/2021
FT
Rubin Kasan 5 - 2 Partizan Belgrad
Donnerstag 21/01/2021
FT
GKS Piast Gliwice 4 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
Donnerstag 21/01/2021
FT
KP Legia Warszawa 0 - 0 FC Krasnodar
Donnerstag 21/01/2021
FT
Zenit Sankt Petersburg 4 - 0 Riga
Donnerstag 21/01/2021
FT
Dynamo Kiew 2 - 0 Shakhtyor
Donnerstag 21/01/2021
FT
Illichivets 4 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar
Donnerstag 21/01/2021
FT
Dynamo Moskau 2 - 0 KS Raków Czestochowa
Donnerstag 21/01/2021
FT
KKS Lech Poznan 1 - 1 Schachtjor Donezk
Donnerstag 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Napredak Kruševac
Donnerstag 21/01/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
Donnerstag 21/01/2021
FT
KS FKS Stal Mielec 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Donnerstag 21/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 1 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Freitag 22/01/2021
10:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - KS Hutnik Kraków
Freitag 22/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
Freitag 22/01/2021
FT
Maribor 0 - 1 Čukarički
Freitag 22/01/2021
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 2 Odra Opole
Freitag 22/01/2021
FT
OFK Pirin 1 - 0 Tsarsko selo
Freitag 22/01/2021
FT
IF Elfsborg 3 - 0 BK Häcken
Freitag 22/01/2021
FT
Ružomberok 3 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
Freitag 22/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 2 - 2 Randers FC
Freitag 22/01/2021
FT
KS Warta Poznan 3 - 1 KS Widzew Lódz
Freitag 22/01/2021
FT
BK Fremad Amager 1 - 4 Lyngby BK
Freitag 22/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 0 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
Freitag 22/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar II 1 - 3 FC Ural
Freitag 22/01/2021
FT
Zaglebie Lubin SSA 3 - 1 Arda
Freitag 22/01/2021
FT
Vojvodina 1 - 5 Mura
Freitag 22/01/2021
FT
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - 0 Voždovac
Freitag 22/01/2021
FT
SV Kapfenberg 4 - 1 Nafta
Freitag 22/01/2021
FT
Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Llapi
Freitag 22/01/2021
FT
OSP Lechia Gdansk 2 - 0 Wisla Plock SA
Freitag 22/01/2021
FT
Liefering 0 - 1 Amstetten
Freitag 22/01/2021
FT
FC Nordsjælland 2 - 1 Viborg FF
Freitag 22/01/2021
FT
MKS Pogon Szczecin 2 - 2 Arka Gdynia SSA
Freitag 22/01/2021
FT
WKS Slask Wroclaw 0 - 4 Roter Stern Belgrad
Freitag 22/01/2021
FT
Domžale 3 - 3 Orijent 1919
Freitag 22/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 3 - 2 FC Orenburg
Freitag 22/01/2021
15:15
Ajman - Dynamo Kiew
Freitag 22/01/2021
FT
Austria Wien II 1 - 1 Rapid Wien II
Freitag 22/01/2021
17:30
Spittal - Austria Klagenfurt
Freitag 22/01/2021
19:00
Notodden FK - Fram
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Javor Ivanjica 3 - 1 Loznica
Samstag 23/01/2021
00:00
Ishøj - Roskilde
Samstag 23/01/2021
00:00
Lokomotive Moskau - Lincoln Red Imps
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Líšeň 1 - 1 FC Vysocina Jihlava
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 2 - 1 Forte Taganrog
Samstag 23/01/2021
10:30
FC Helsingör - HIK
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 KS Górnik Polkowice
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
GKS Belchatów 2 - 2 SKRA Częstochowa
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 5 - 1 Trinec
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 0 Siarka
Samstag 23/01/2021
11:00
Dalum - Naesby
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 3 - 0 Púchov
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Wisla Kraków SSA 2 - 1 Nieciecza
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzeň II 0 - 2 Taborsko
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
FAC Team für Wien 7 - 5 Horn
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Miedz Legnica 7 - 0 Kluczbork
Samstag 23/01/2021
12:00
Lafnitz - Admira II
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
KS Widzew Lódz 2 - 1 KS Polonia Warszawa
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Boldklubben af 1893 2 - 0 HB Köge
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Dobrudzha 1919 0 - 1 Cherno More
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Holbæk 2 - 1 KFUM Roskilde
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Gomel 1 - 1 Slavia
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
FC Košice 0 - 3 Zemplín Michalovce
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Senica 5 - 5 Šamorín
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Dubnica 1 - 0 Sereď
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 4 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 5 - 1 Studentski Grad
Samstag 23/01/2021
12:10
Trans - Vaprus
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Chernomorets Balchik 0 - 2 Botev Vratsa
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Næstved BK 1 - 2 Brönshöj
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Chertanovo 1 - 2 Inđija
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
MKS Korona Kielce 1 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Beroe 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Etar
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
MKS Cracovia Kraków 3 - 2 Žilina
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
KS Hutnik Kraków 3 - 1 Jastrzębie
Samstag 23/01/2021
13:00
Wisla Kraków SSA - Spartak Trnava
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
KaaPo 2 - 1 Ekenäs IF
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
First Vienna 4 - 7 Rapid Wien II
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Värnamo 1 - 3 Halmstads BK
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 5 - 0 Žarkovo
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
VSK Århus 2 - 1 Thisted
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
BK Frem 1886 2 - 0 Vanlöse
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Middelfart 1 - 3 Fredericia
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
FC Lahti 1 - 0 FC Honka Espoo
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 4 Vlasim
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 2 - 1 Inhulets'
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Gorica 3 - 1 Radomlje
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 2 KS Górnik Zabrze
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Ilves 5 - 3 SJK
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
KuPS Kuopio 2 - 0 AC Oulu
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac 1 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Grazer AK 0 - 1 FC Blau Weiss Linz
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Aarhus GF 2 - 1 Brøndby IF
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Koper 2 - 0 Tabor Sežana
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
KTP Kotka 2 - 1 PK-35
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
DAC 3 - 0 Györi ETO
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
GKS Górnik Leczna SA 3 - 0 Pogon Siedlce
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Dinamo Tiflis
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Bačka Topola 2 - 3 Olimpik Donezk
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Jenissei Krasnojarsk 2 - 1 FC Tambow
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Gnistan 2 - 0 Klubi-04
Samstag 23/01/2021
15:00
Juniors OÖ - Gurten
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 0 - 2 Vorwarts
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Schachtjor Donezk 2 - 2 Ludogorets
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Olimpija 2 - 0 Bačka Palanka
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
Samstag 23/01/2021
15:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck - Dornbirn
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 Sileks
Samstag 23/01/2021
16:30
Lokomotive Moskau - Mancha Real
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
Lokomotive Moskau 4 - 1 Vélez
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
HJK Helsinki 1 - 0 Haka Valkeakoski
Sonntag 24/01/2021
FT
Zenit Sankt Petersburg 3 - 0 Pakhtakor
Sonntag 24/01/2021
FT
BATE 4 - 3 Isloch
Sonntag 24/01/2021
FT
Rubin Kasan 3 - 2 Sochi
Sonntag 24/01/2021
FT
Fakel Woronesch 1 - 1 Rad Belgrad
Sonntag 24/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 1 AC Horsens
Sonntag 24/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg IF 0 - 1 Vejle BK
Sonntag 24/01/2021
FT
JIPPO 2 - 0 MP Mikkeli
Sonntag 24/01/2021
FT
Worskla Poltawa 1 - 2 Ballkani
Sonntag 24/01/2021
FT
Zenit Sankt Petersburg 2 - 0 Shakhtyor
Sonntag 24/01/2021
FT
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk 1 - 5 Proleter Novi Sad
Sonntag 24/01/2021
FT
FF Jaro Pietarsaari 2 - 0 Kerho 07 (SJK II)
Sonntag 24/01/2021
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 1 Kyzyl-Zhar
Sonntag 24/01/2021
FT
FC Olexandrija 4 - 1 Makedonija GjP
Sonntag 24/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 Voždovac
Sonntag 24/01/2021
FT
FC Chimki 1 - 3 Celje
Sonntag 24/01/2021
FT
Olimpik Donezk 3 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Sonntag 24/01/2021
FT
FC Rostow 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
Sonntag 24/01/2021
FT
IFK Mariehamn 4 - 0 PIF
Montag 25/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 3 - 1 Radnički Sombor
Montag 25/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 0 - 1 Vojvodina
Montag 25/01/2021
FT
CSKA Sofia 4 - 0 Strumska slava
Montag 25/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 1 Montana
Montag 25/01/2021
FT
Partizan Belgrad 1 - 0 Desna
Montag 25/01/2021
FT
FC Ufa 0 - 1 Roter Stern Belgrad
Montag 25/01/2021
FT
Torpedo Moskau 5 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Montag 25/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Čukarički
Dienstag 26/01/2021
FT
Javor Ivanjica 2 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd
Dienstag 26/01/2021
FT
Schachtjor Donezk 4 - 1 Sileks
Dienstag 26/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 1 - 2 Dinamo Stavropol
Dienstag 26/01/2021
FT
Odense BK 0 - 1 Randers FC
Dienstag 26/01/2021
FT
Esbjerg 0 - 0 Vejle BK
Dienstag 26/01/2021
FT
Tsarsko selo 3 - 0 Sportist Svoge
Dienstag 26/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
Dienstag 26/01/2021
FT
Zagorets 3 - 1 Etar
Dienstag 26/01/2021
FT
FC Helsingör 1 - 0 Lyngby BK
Dienstag 26/01/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 Mura
Dienstag 26/01/2021
FT
Inhulets' 2 - 0 Makedonija GjP
Dienstag 26/01/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
Dienstag 26/01/2021
FT
Sorja Luhansk 1 - 1 Shkendija
Dienstag 26/01/2021
FT
Napredak Kruševac 0 - 1 Dinamo Tiflis
Dienstag 26/01/2021
FT
FC Olexandrija 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Dienstag 26/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 1 Akron
Dienstag 26/01/2021
FT
Chayka 1 - 0 Prishtina
Dienstag 26/01/2021
FT
Hvidovre IF 1 - 2 HIK
Dienstag 26/01/2021
FT
Avarta 2 - 4 Boldklubben af 1893
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 3 - 0 Miedź Legnica II
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
GKS Belchatów 2 - 1 Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 0 - 1 GKS Katowice
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
KS Widzew Lódz 2 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
Jenissei Krasnojarsk 1 - 2 Chernomorets
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
Sønderjysk Elitesport 1 - 1 AC Horsens
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
FC Krasnodar 1 - 0 Riga
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
Aalborg BK 0 - 1 Lyngby BK
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Sozopol
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 3 - 3 Motor Lublin
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
Odense BK 2 - 1 HB Köge
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 1 Hebar 1918
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
Levski Sofia 2 - 1 Koper
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 3 - 2 Metalac GM
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 - 3 Pohronie
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
Dubnica 1 - 1 Nitra
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
Petržalka 1 - 3 Líšeň
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
Kyzyl-Zhar 3 - 2 Arda
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac 0 - 2 Loznica
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
Žilina 7 - 2 Podbrezová
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
FC Krasnodar 3 - 0 Shakhtyor
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
KP Legia Warszawa 3 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
Lokomotive Moskau 3 - 1 Östersunds FK
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
Krylja Sowetow Samara 1 - 1 Celje
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
Domžale 4 - 1 Dinamo Vranje
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 2 - 3 Rukh Vynnyky
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
Jenissei Krasnojarsk 1 - 1 Veles
Mittwoch 27/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 5 - 3 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Donnerstag 28/01/2021
00:00
Lviv - Akademija Pandev
Donnerstag 28/01/2021
FT
MKS Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Spartak Moskau II
Donnerstag 28/01/2021
FT
Partizan Belgrad 1 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
Donnerstag 28/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grosny 1 - 1 Shkupi
Donnerstag 28/01/2021
FT
FC Chabarowsk 3 - 2 MFM
Donnerstag 28/01/2021
FT
ZSKA Moskau 5 - 0 Real Murcia
Donnerstag 28/01/2021
FT
FC Rostow 3 - 1 Marbella
Donnerstag 28/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 2 Rad Belgrad
Donnerstag 28/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg IF 0 - 2 FC Midtjylland
Donnerstag 28/01/2021
FT
FC Nordsjælland 4 - 1 BK Fremad Amager
Donnerstag 28/01/2021
FT
Montana 1 - 3 Ballkani
Donnerstag 28/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 0 Sønderjysk Elitesport
Donnerstag 28/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 2 - 4 Irtysh
Donnerstag 28/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 0 LKS Lódz
Donnerstag 28/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 2 Worskla Poltawa
Donnerstag 28/01/2021
FT
FC Chabarowsk 0 - 0 Napredak Kruševac
Donnerstag 28/01/2021
FT
Illichivets 1 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
Donnerstag 28/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 0 Drita
Donnerstag 28/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grosny 1 - 1 Vojvodina
Donnerstag 28/01/2021
FT
FC Ufa 1 - 2 Spartak Subotica
Donnerstag 28/01/2021
FT
Sochi 0 - 1 Čukarički
Donnerstag 28/01/2021
FT
FC Nordsjælland 4 - 1 Næstved BK
Donnerstag 28/01/2021
FT
Roter Stern Belgrad 5 - 0 Akademija Pandev
Donnerstag 28/01/2021
FT
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk 0 - 1 Voždovac
Donnerstag 28/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 3 Maribor
Donnerstag 28/01/2021
FT
Molde FK 4 - 0 Brattvåg
Donnerstag 28/01/2021
FT
Hobro 2 - 1 Jammerbugt
Freitag 29/01/2021
00:00
Asker - Notodden FK
Freitag 29/01/2021
00:00
Olimpija - SV Kapfenberg
Freitag 29/01/2021
00:00
Spartak Varna - Botev Vratsa
Freitag 29/01/2021
00:00
FC Olexandrija - Slavia Sofia
Freitag 29/01/2021
FT
Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
Freitag 29/01/2021
FT
Cherno More 1 - 0 Botev Vratsa
Freitag 29/01/2021
11:00
Aluminij - Orijent 1919
Freitag 29/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 3 Puszcza Niepołomice
Freitag 29/01/2021
FT
FC Helsingör 1 - 1 Brøndby IF
Freitag 29/01/2021
FT
FC Midtjylland 2 - 0 Esbjerg
Freitag 29/01/2021
FT
OFK Pirin 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
Freitag 29/01/2021
FT
Etar 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
Freitag 29/01/2021
13:00
Hobro - Vendsyssel
Freitag 29/01/2021
FT
Liefering 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
Freitag 29/01/2021
FT
Fredericia 3 - 2 Skive
Freitag 29/01/2021
FT
Trenčín 2 - 3 Liptovský Mikuláš
Freitag 29/01/2021
FT
Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 Metaloglobus
Freitag 29/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Tiflis 1 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
Freitag 29/01/2021
FT
Juniors OÖ 2 - 1 Grazer AK
Freitag 29/01/2021
FT
FC Olexandrija 1 - 3 Arda
Freitag 29/01/2021
FT
Dynamo Moskau 2 - 2 Aktobe
Freitag 29/01/2021
FT
FC Orenburg 1 - 2 Prishtina
Freitag 29/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Qizilqum
Freitag 29/01/2021
FT
Sorja Luhansk 2 - 1 MFM
Freitag 29/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 1 Olimpik Donezk
Freitag 29/01/2021
FT
Vorwarts 0 - 0 FAC Team für Wien
Freitag 29/01/2021
FT
Norrby 2 - 1 BK Häcken
Freitag 29/01/2021
FT
Austria Wien II 2 - 1 Amstetten
Freitag 29/01/2021
17:00
Juniors OÖ - Hertha
Freitag 29/01/2021
17:00
Rapid Wien II - Horn
Freitag 29/01/2021
17:30
Lafnitz - Draßburg
Freitag 29/01/2021
18:00
Honefoss BK - Asker
Freitag 29/01/2021
19:00
Fredrikstad FK - Grorud
Freitag 29/01/2021
FT
Malmö FF 2 - 2 IFK Malmö
Freitag 29/01/2021
19:15
Skeid Oslo - Fram
Samstag 30/01/2021
00:00
Líšeň - Slovan Bratislava
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II 3 - 1 Schinnik Jaroslawl
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1 Sileks
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Isloch
Samstag 30/01/2021
10:00
FC Hradec Králové - Nitra
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel 1 - 1 Slavia
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
Energetyk-BGU 2 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
Naesby 3 - 0 Holstebro
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia SSA 4 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
GKS Belchatów 4 - 0 Warta Sieradz
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
Hvidovre IF 3 - 1 Holbæk
Samstag 30/01/2021
11:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Viktoria Zizkov
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 2 - 1 KS Ruch Chorzów
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
Slavia Praha II 2 - 0 Taborsko
Samstag 30/01/2021
11:00
Zaglebie Lubin SSA - Chrobry Głogów
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
BK Frem 1886 0 - 1 Akademisk Boldklub
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
Odra Opole 3 - 3 Kalisz
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
Viborg FF 4 - 2 Aarhus Fremad
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 Tsarsko selo
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
Boldklubben af 1893 6 - 0 Skovshoved
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
Thisted 0 - 1 Jammerbugt
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
Brönshöj 2 - 1 HIK
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
Domžale 4 - 1 Sarajevo
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
Senica 1 - 0 Sereď
Samstag 30/01/2021
12:10
Tallinna Kalev - Trans
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
Wisła Puławy 4 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
Sputnik 2 - 1 Slavia
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA 1 - 0 KS Widzew Lódz
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
AIK Solna 0 - 2 Vasalund
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
Sirius 5 - 0 Gefle IF
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
Falkenbergs FF 2 - 4 Halmstads BK
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
Zlaté Moravce 0 - 2 Podbrezová
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 2 - 0 Ružomberok
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 0 - 1 FC Košice
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
Spartak Trnava