Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele

Welt

Spiele

Tag Datum Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Mi 08/01/20 Dong Thap STOR Fishsan Khanh Hoa Mehr info
Mi 08/01/20 Dong Thap 1 - 0 Sanna Khanh Hoa Mehr info
Mi 08/01/20 Bà Ria Vũng Tàu 3 - 1 Long An Mehr info
Mi 08/01/20 Can Tho 3 - 0 An Giang Mehr info
Fr 10/01/20 Dong Thap 1 - 2 An Giang Mehr info
Fr 10/01/20 Long An 5 - 2 Tay Ninh Mehr info
Fr 10/01/20 Can Tho 2 - 0 Sanna Khanh Hoa Mehr info
Fr 10/01/20 Boeung Ket 1 - 4 Kedah Mehr info
Sa 11/01/20 Dandenong Thunder 4 - 0 Melbourne Knights Mehr info
Sa 11/01/20 Szombathelyi Haladas 2 - 0 Siófok Mehr info
Sa 11/01/20 Soroksár SC 1 - 3 Szolnoki MÁV Mehr info
Sa 11/01/20 Soroksár SC 0 - 1 Kazincbarcika Mehr info
So 12/01/20 An Giang 0 - 3 Sanna Khanh Hoa Mehr info
So 12/01/20 Can Tho 1 - 1 Dong Thap Mehr info
So 12/01/20 Angkor Tiger 0 - 1 Kedah Mehr info
Di 14/01/20 Nam Dinh 3 - 1 Hai Phong Mehr info
Di 14/01/20 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh 3 - 1 Sai Gon Mehr info
Di 14/01/20 Tay Ninh 1 - 4 Pho Hien Mehr info
Di 14/01/20 Bà Ria Vũng Tàu 2 - 1 Bình Phước Mehr info
Di 14/01/20 Quang Nam 1 - 2 Viettel Mehr info
Di 14/01/20 Hoang Anh Gia Lai 1 - 3 Than Quang Ninh Mehr info
Di 14/01/20 Ho Chi Minh City 0 - 1 Jeonnam Dragons Mehr info
Di 14/01/20 Phnom Penh Crown 1 - 2 Kedah Mehr info
Mi 15/01/20 Joinville STOR Talleres Córdoba Res. Mehr info
Mi 15/01/20 Kazincbarcika 1 - 0 Minai Mehr info
Do 16/01/20 Bình Phước 1 - 1 Long An Mehr info
Do 16/01/20 Bà Ria Vũng Tàu 3 - 0 Pho Hien Mehr info
Do 16/01/20 Szombathelyi Haladas 1 - 3 Tiszakécske Mehr info
Fr 17/01/20 Emelec 2 - 0 ES Sétif Mehr info
Fr 17/01/20 Ho Chi Minh City 0 - 1 Ulsan Mehr info
Sa 18/01/20 Dong Thap 0 - 2 Can Tho Mehr info
Sa 18/01/20 Vasas 1 - 0 Soroksár SC Mehr info
Sa 18/01/20 Para Hills Knights 2 - 1 West Adelaide Mehr info
Sa 18/01/20 Dubrava Zagreb 3 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Mehr info
Sa 18/01/20 Montana STOR Spartak Pleven Mehr info
Sa 18/01/20 FK Košice 3 - 0 Szolnoki MÁV Mehr info
Sa 18/01/20 Vasas 0 - 0 Šamorín Mehr info
Sa 18/01/20 Borec 2 - 2 Rabotnički Mehr info
Mi 22/01/20 Para Hills Knights 0 - 1 South Adelaide Panthers Mehr info
Mi 22/01/20 Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 - 1 Western Strikers Mehr info
Do 23/01/20 Adelaide City 2 - 0 Cumberland United Mehr info
Do 23/01/20 Sūduva 2 - 3 Metta / LU Mehr info
Fr 24/01/20 MetroStars 7 - 0 West Adelaide Mehr info
Sa 25/01/20 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 - 3 Kustošija Mehr info
Sa 25/01/20 SCM Gloria Buzău 0 - 3 Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele Mehr info
Sa 25/01/20 Györi ETO 2 - 1 Šamorín Mehr info
Sa 25/01/20 Olimpia Elbląg 1 - 2 Elana Toruń Mehr info
Sa 25/01/20 Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 1 Radnik Sesvete Mehr info
Sa 25/01/20 Neuhofen / Ried II 2 - 0 Austria Salzburg Mehr info
Sa 25/01/20 VfL Oldenburg 1 - 4 Atlas Delmenhorst Mehr info
Sa 25/01/20 Kaan-Marienborn 3 - 1 Düren Merzenich Mehr info
Sa 25/01/20 Uherský Brod 3 - 1 Púchov Mehr info
Sa 25/01/20 Siroki Brijeg 1 - 1 Zeljeznicar Mehr info
Mi 29/01/20 Khimik-Arsenal 2 - 0 Kaluga Mehr info
Mi 29/01/20 GKS Katowice 0 - 2 Ślęza Wrocław Mehr info
Mi 29/01/20 GKS Katowice 3 - 0 Stal Brzeg Mehr info
Do 30/01/20 KAMAZ 1 - 1 Volga Ulyanovsk Mehr info
Do 30/01/20 Hemelingen 1 - 2 TB Uphusen Mehr info
Fr 31/01/20 Emelec 2 - 0 LDU Portoviejo Mehr info
Fr 31/01/20 KS Widzew Lódz 4 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo Mehr info
Sa 01/02/20 Cumberland United 1 - 1 Sturt Lions Mehr info
Sa 01/02/20 Adelaide Olympic 3 - 5 Adelaide Comets Mehr info
Sa 01/02/20 Mt Druitt Town 1 - 1 Blacktown City Mehr info
Sa 01/02/20 Manly United 2 - 0 Sydney Olympic Mehr info
Sa 01/02/20 Lions 3 - 0 SC Wanderers Mehr info
Sa 01/02/20 Adelaide Raiders STOR West Adelaide Mehr info
Sa 01/02/20 Podbrezová 3 - 0 Tatran Prešov Mehr info
Sa 01/02/20 KS Ruch Chorzów 0 - 1 Garbarnia Kraków Mehr info
Sa 01/02/20 Grödig 2 - 1 Kufstein Mehr info
Sa 01/02/20 Nafta 8 - 1 Varteks Varaždin Mehr info
Sa 01/02/20 Hajduk Split II 3 - 1 Siroki Brijeg Mehr info
Sa 01/02/20 Riteriai 0 - 0 Metta / LU Mehr info
So 02/02/20 Rockdale City Suns 4 - 1 Bonnyrigg White Eagles Mehr info
Mi 05/02/20 Tay Ninh 3 - 3 Dong Thap Mehr info
Mi 05/02/20 Chernomorets 2 - 3 FC Tjumen Mehr info
Mi 05/02/20 Zrinjski 0 - 2 Rudar Prijedor Mehr info
Fr 07/02/20 Brinkumer SV 3 - 2 Oberneuland Mehr info
Sa 08/02/20 Saturn Ramenskoye 1 - 0 Ryazan Mehr info
Sa 08/02/20 VfR Wormatia Worms 5 - 1 Neckarsulmer SU Mehr info
So 09/02/20 Khimik-Arsenal 2 - 1 Kvant Mehr info
So 09/02/20 Hajduk Split II 1 - 1 Dugopolje Mehr info
Di 11/02/20 Sturm Graz II 2 - 5 Admira II Mehr info
Do 13/02/20 Saburtalo 3 - 1 Alcoyano Mehr info
Sa 15/02/20 Krško 1 - 2 Lucko Mehr info
Sa 15/02/20 Khimik-Arsenal 3 - 0 Ryazan Mehr info
Sa 15/02/20 Siroki Brijeg 3 - 2 Tuzla City Mehr info
Mo 17/02/20 Legion Dynamo 2 - 1 Spartak Naltschik Mehr info
Di 18/02/20 Chernomorets 1 - 2 Akron Mehr info
Di 18/02/20 Zvezda Perm 1 - 0 Ufa II Mehr info
Di 18/02/20 Hessen Dreieich 7 - 0 Bad Vilbel Mehr info
Mi 19/02/20 Weiz 0 - 14 Rapid Wien II Mehr info
Do 20/02/20 Long An 3 - 1 Tay Ninh Mehr info
Fr 21/02/20 Legion Dynamo 3 - 1 Dinamo Stavropol Mehr info
Sa 22/02/20 Can Tho 2 - 1 An Giang Mehr info
Sa 22/02/20 Kaluga 0 - 0 Urozhay Mehr info
Sa 22/02/20 Torpedo Vladimir 3 - 3 Ryazan Mehr info
Sa 22/02/20 ASU Poli Timişoara 2 - 1 Zemun Mehr info
So 23/02/20 Chernomorets 0 - 0 Sokol Saratow Mehr info
So 23/02/20 Žilina II 2 - 1 Dubnica Mehr info
So 23/02/20 Stuttgart II 8 - 0 Oberachern Mehr info
Di 25/02/20 Legion Dynamo 0 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk Mehr info
Fr 28/02/20 Biolog 1 - 3 Zenit Izhevsk Mehr info
Fr 28/02/20 Frydek-Mistek 13 : 30 Skalica Mehr info
Sa 29/02/20 Strogino 13 : 00 Ryazan Mehr info
Sa 29/02/20 Znamya Truda 14 : 00 Dinamo Bryansk Mehr info
So 01/03/20 Žilina II 10 : 00 Dukla Banská Bystrica Mehr info
Mo 02/03/20 Sokol Saratow 10 : 00 Dolgie Prudy Mehr info

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 27 +47 79
2 27 +39 57
3 28 +26 50
4 27 +8 44
5 27 +12 41
18+ GambleAware