Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Soccerway
Soccerway
Spielpläne
Wettbewerbe
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Championship
Serie A
Alle anzeigen
Internationaler Verein
Europa
Champions League
Europa League
Superpokal
Asien
Champions League
AFC Pokal
Südamerika
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Alle anzeigen
International
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
Europameisterschaft
Copa America
Gold Cup
Asienmeisterschaft
Afrika-Cup
Confed-Cup
U20-Weltmeisterschaft
Euro U21
Alle anzeigen
Jugend
International
U20-Weltmeisterschaft
U17 Weltmeisterschaft
UEFA U21 Meisterschaft
UEFA U19 Meisterschaft
U20 Südamerikameisterschaft
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
Alle anzeigen
Teams
Club teams
FC Barcelona
Real Madrid
Manchester United
FC Arsenal
FC Liverpool
Alle anzeigen
Inter Mailand
AC Mailand
FC Bayern München
FC Porto
Boca Juniors
National
Spanien
Niederlande
Deutschland
England
Brasilien
Alle anzeigen
Argentinien
Italien
Portugal
Frankreich
Russland
mehr
FIFA Rankings
Direktvergleich
Spieler
Betting Insights
Wettbewerbe
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Championship
Serie A
Alle anzeigen
Internationaler Verein
Europa
Champions League
Europa League
Superpokal
Asien
Champions League
AFC Pokal
Südamerika
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Alle anzeigen
International
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
Europameisterschaft
Copa America
Gold Cup
Asienmeisterschaft
Afrika-Cup
Confed-Cup
U20-Weltmeisterschaft
Euro U21
Alle anzeigen
Jugend
International
U20-Weltmeisterschaft
U17 Weltmeisterschaft
UEFA U21 Meisterschaft
UEFA U19 Meisterschaft
U20 Südamerikameisterschaft
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
Alle anzeigen
Teams
Spieler
DE Wettbewerbe
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Regionalliga
Oberliga
State Leagues
DFB-Pokal
Ligapokal
DFL-Supercup
Reg. Cup Baden
Reg. Cup Bayern
Reg. Cup Berlin
Reg. Cup Brandenburg
Reg. Cup Bremen
Reg. Cup Hamburg
Reg. Cup Hessen
Reg. Cup Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Reg. Cup Mittelrhein
Reg. Cup Niederrhein
Reg. Cup Niedersachsen
Reg. Cup Rheinland
Reg. Cup Niedersachsen Amateure
Reg. Cup Saarland
Reg. Cup Sachsen
Reg. Cup Sachsen-Anhalt
Reg. Cup Schleswig-Holstein
Reg. Cup Südbaden
Reg. Cup Südwest
Reg. Cup Thüringen
Reg. Cup Westfalen
Reg. Cup Württemberg
Bayern Ligapokal
Relegation Bundesliga
Relegation 2. Bundesliga
Relegation Regionalliga
Westphalia DFB Pokal Play-off
Play-offs 5/6
U19 Bundesliga
DFB-Vereinspokal der Junioren
U17 Bundesliga
Frauen-Bundesliga
2. Frauen-Bundesliga
Frauen-Regionalliga
DFB-Pokal der Frauen
Women's Play-offs 2/3
Bundesliga-Pokal
Vereinsmannschaft
Afghanistan
Ägypten
Albanien
Algerien
Andorra
Angola
Antigua und Barbuda
Argentinien
Armenien
Aruba
Aserbaidschan
Äthiopien
Australien
Bahrain
Bangladesch
Barbados
Belgien
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Botswana
Brasilien
Britische Jungferninseln
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgarien
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Chile
Cook-Inseln
Costa Rica
Curaçao
Dänemark
Demokratische Republik Kongo
Deutschland
Djibouti
Dominikanische Republik
Ecuador
El Salvador
Elfenbeinküste
England
Estland
Färöer-Inseln
Fidschi
Finnland
Frankreich
Französisch Guyana
Gabon
Gambia
Georgien
Ghana
Gibraltar
Grenada
Griechenland
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hongkong
Indien
Indonesien
Irak
Iran
Island
Israel
Italien
Jamaika
Japan
Jemen
Jordanien
Kaimaninseln
Kambodscha
Kamerun
Kanada
Kapverdischen Inseln
Kasachstan
Katar
Kenia
Kirgisistan
Kolumbien
Kongo
Kosovo
Kroatien
Kuba
Kuwait
Laos
Lesotho
Lettland
Libanon
Liberia
Libyen
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxemburg
Macao
Madagaskar
Malawi
Malaysia
Malediven
Mali
Malta
Marokko
Martinique
Mauretanien
Mauritius
Mazedonien
Mexiko
Moldawien
Mongolei
Montenegro
Mosambik
Myanmar
Nepal
Neukaledonien
Neuseeland
Nicaragua
Niederlande
Niger
Nigeria
Nordirland
Norwegen
Oman
Österreich
Pakistan
Palästina
Panama
Papua Neuguinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippinen
Polen
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Republik Irland
Réunion
Rumänien
Russland
Rwanda
Salomonen
Sambia
Samoa
San Marino
São Tomé und Príncipe
Saudi-Arabien
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Senegal
Serbien
Serbien und Montenegro
Sierra Leone
Simbabwe
Singapur
Slowakei
Slowenien
Somalia
Spanien
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts und Nevis
Südafrika
Sudan
Südkorea
Surinam
Swasiland
Syrien
Tadschikistan
Tahiti
Taiwan
Tansania
Thailand
Togo
Trinidad und Tobago
Tschad
Tschechische Republik
Tunesien
Türkei
Turkmenistan
Turks und Caicos-Inseln
Uganda
Ukraine
Ungarn
Uruguay
USA
Usbekistan
VAE
Venezuela
Vietnam
Volksrepublik China
Wales
Weißrussland
Zypern
Internationaler Verein
CAF Champions League
CAF Konföderationspokal
CAF Super Cup
African Football League
CAF Women's Champions League
CECAFA Club Cup
SportPesa Super Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Pokal
Gulf Clubs Championship
AFC Women's Club Championship
Suramadu Super Cup
AFC President’s Cup
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Superpokal
Algarve Football Cup
Premier League International Cup
UEFA Youth League
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
CEE Cup
Trofeo Angelo Dossena
FNL Cup
UI-Cup
The NextGen Series
Setanta Pokal
Baltic League
Baltischer Pokal der Sieger
Livonia Cup
Livonian Winter League
Scandinavian Royal League
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
CONCACAF Champions League
Leagues Cup
Leagues Cup 2019-2022
Concacaf Central American Cup
CFU Club Championship
Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield
Concacaf League Play-off
Campeones Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
Concacaf League
Cup Winners Cup
Giants Cup
Super Liga
Zentralamerikanische-Klubmeisterschaft
OFC Champions League
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Recopa Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
Copa Libertadores Frauen
Cuadrangular Internacional - Copa 45 Anos
Cuadrangular Vina del Mar
FIFA-Klub-Weltmeisterschaft
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele
Hybrid Friendlies
Arabische Vereinsmeisterschaft
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Europa-Südamerika-Pokal
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
Pan-Pacific Championship
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
Suruga Bank Meisterschaft
The Atlantic Cup
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Lunar New Year Cup
Copa Mitad del Mundo
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Alkass International Cup
Copa Ibérica
Copa RS U20
Women's International Champions Cup
Youth Club Friendlies
National
Afrika-Cup
Afrikameisterschaft Qualifikation
WM-Qualifikation Afrika
African Nations Championship
African Nations Championship Qualification
WAFU Cup of Nations
Panafrikanische Spiele
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
Africa U23 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF U21 Meisterschaft
Africa U20 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF U17 Meisterschaft
Africa U17 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF Meisterschaft/ WM Qualification Afrika
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
CECAFA U20 Championship
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Cup
COSAFA U20 Championship
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Nile Basin Tournament
Asienmeisterschaft
Asian Cup Qualification
WM-Qualifikation Asien
Asienspiele
Südostasienmeisterschaft
AFF Championship Qualification
Südasienmeisterschaft
Westasienmeisterschaft
CAFA Nations Cup
Ostasienmeisterschaft
EAFF Football Championship Qualification
AFC Solidarity Cup
Golfpokal
AFC U23 Asian Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification
WAFF Championship U23
Gulf Olympic Teams Cup
Südostasien Spiele
AFC U22 Championship
AFF U23 Championship
AFC U20 Asian Cup
Hassanal Bolkiah Trophy
AFC U20 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Meisterschaft
AFC U19 Championship Qualification
AFF U19 Championship
SAFF U20 Championship
SAFF U19 Championship
AFC U17 Asian Cup
Gulf Cup U17
AFC U17 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U17 Meisterschaft
AFC U16 Championship Qualification
AFF U16 Championship
Asian Games/ WM Qualification
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Asienspiele Frauen
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
M-150 Cup U23
Merlion Cup U22
Airmarine Cup
East Asian Games
Vietnamese International U21 Championship
Women's East Asian Games
AFC Challenge Cup
Nehru Cup
Europameisterschaft
EM-Qualifikation
WM-Qualifikation Europa
UEFA Nations League
Baltic Cup
UEFA U21 Meisterschaft
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
UEFA U19 Meisterschaft
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA U17 Meisterschaft
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
U20 Elite League
Lobanovsky Memorial U21
Fußball-Europameisterschaft der Frauen
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Frauen-WM-Qualifikation Europa
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Meisterschaft Frauen
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Meisterschaft Frauen
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Latvian Federation Cup
Torneio Internacional Algarve U17
Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys
Nations Cup
CONCACAF Gold Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup Qualification
WM-Qualifikation Nord- und Mittelamerika
Concacaf Nations League
Concacaf Nations League Qualification
Zentralamerikameisterschaft
CFU Karibikmeisterschaft
Caribbean Cup Qualification
Concacaf Confederations Cup Play-off
Olimpia Qualifikation CONCACAF
CA Games
CONCACAF U20-Meisterschaft
Concacaf U20 Qualification
CONCACAF U17
Concacaf U17 Qualification
CONCACAF Women's Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
CONCACAF Frauen U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
CONCACAF Frauen U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
CONCACAF Nations Cup
Frauen Olimpia Qualifikation CONCACAF
Copa America Qualification
Pre-CONCACAF Meisterschaften
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
OFC Nations Cup
WM-Qualifikation Ozeanien
Pacific Games
Olympic Qualifying Oceania
OFC-U20-Meisterschaft
OFC U19 Championship
OFC U19 Championship Qualification
OFC U16 Championship
OFC U16 Championship Qualification
Frauen-WM-Qualifikation Ozeanien
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
OFC-U17-Meisterschaft
Copa America
WM-Qualifikation Südamerika
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
U20 Südamerikameisterschaft
Sudamericano U17
South American Youth Games
Frauen-WM-Qualifikation Südamerika
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Weltmeisterschaft
Confed-Cup
Olympische Spiele
WM-Qualifikation Play-off
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Kirin Cup
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Intercontinental Cup
King's Cup
U20-Weltmeisterschaft
U17 Weltmeisterschaft
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
Turnier von Toulon
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Panamerikanische Spiele
Islamic Solidarity Games
Zentralamerika- und Karibikspiele
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
Frauen-Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele der Frauen
Interkontinentale Entscheidungsspiele für Frauen-Weltmeisterschaft
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Frauen Panamerikanische Spiele
Zentralamerika- und Karibikspiele Frauen
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele Frauen
Algarve-Frauenfußball-Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
U20 Frauen-Weltmeisterschaft
U17 Weltmeisterschaft Frauen
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele
Zusammenfassung
Spiele
Spieler
Archiv
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
>
Club Friendlies 4
Club Friendlies 1
Club Friendlies 2
Club Friendlies 3
Welt
Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele
2020
Club Friendlies 3
Club Friendlies 1
Club Friendlies 2
Club Friendlies 4
Weltmeisterschaft
Confed-Cup
Olympische Spiele
WM-Qualifikation Play-off
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Kirin Cup
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA-Klub-Weltmeisterschaft
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele
Hybrid Friendlies
Other Competition Matches
Arabische Vereinsmeisterschaft
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Europa-Südamerika-Pokal
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
MLS All-Star
Pan-Pacific Championship
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
Suruga Bank Meisterschaft
The Atlantic Cup
Trofeo Joan Gamper
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Intercontinental Cup
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
King's Cup
Lunar New Year Cup
U20-Weltmeisterschaft
U17 Weltmeisterschaft
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
Turnier von Toulon
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Panamerikanische Spiele
Islamic Solidarity Games
Zentralamerika- und Karibikspiele
Copa Mitad del Mundo
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
Other Competition Matches Youth
Frauen-Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele der Frauen
Interkontinentale Entscheidungsspiele für Frauen-Weltmeisterschaft
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Frauen Panamerikanische Spiele
Zentralamerika- und Karibikspiele Frauen
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele Frauen
Algarve-Frauenfußball-Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
U20 Frauen-Weltmeisterschaft
U17 Weltmeisterschaft Frauen
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Copa RS U20
Youth Club Friendlies
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Copa Ibérica
ICC Futures Boys
ICC Futures Girls
Alkass International Cup
Spiele
Tag
Auswärts
Spielstand/Zeit
Auswärtsmannschaft
Mittwoch
08/01/2020
FT
Đồng Tháp
1 - 0
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Mittwoch
08/01/2020
FT
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
3 - 1
Long An
Mittwoch
08/01/2020
FT
Cần Thơ
3 - 0
An Giang
Freitag
10/01/2020
FT
Đồng Tháp
1 - 2
An Giang
Freitag
10/01/2020
FT
Long An
5 - 2
Tây Ninh
Freitag
10/01/2020
FT
Cần Thơ
2 - 0
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Freitag
10/01/2020
FT
Boeung Ket
1 - 4
Kedah
Samstag
11/01/2020
FT
Dandenong Thunder
4 - 0
Melbourne Knights
Samstag
11/01/2020
FT
Szombathelyi Haladas
2 - 0
Siófok
Samstag
11/01/2020
FT
Soroksár SC
1 - 3
Szolnoki MÁV
Samstag
11/01/2020
FT
Soroksár SC
0 - 1
Kazincbarcika
Sonntag
12/01/2020
FT
An Giang
0 - 3
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Sonntag
12/01/2020
FT
Cần Thơ
1 - 1
Đồng Tháp
Sonntag
12/01/2020
FT
Angkor Tiger
0 - 1
Kedah
Dienstag
14/01/2020
FT
Nam Định
3 - 1
Hai Phong
Dienstag
14/01/2020
FT
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
3 - 1
Sai Gon
Dienstag
14/01/2020
FT
Tây Ninh
1 - 4
PVF-CAND
Dienstag
14/01/2020
FT
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
2 - 1
Bình Phước
Dienstag
14/01/2020
FT
Quảng Nam
1 - 2
Viettel
Dienstag
14/01/2020
FT
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
1 - 3
Than Quang Ninh
Dienstag
14/01/2020
FT
Hồ Chí Minh City
0 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons
Dienstag
14/01/2020
FT
Phnom Penh Crown
1 - 2
Kedah
Mittwoch
15/01/2020
FT
Kazincbarcika
1 - 0
Minai
Donnerstag
16/01/2020
FT
Bình Phước
1 - 1
Long An
Donnerstag
16/01/2020
FT
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
3 - 0
PVF-CAND
Donnerstag
16/01/2020
FT
Szombathelyi Haladas
1 - 3
Tiszakécske
Freitag
17/01/2020
FT
Emelec
2 - 0
ES Sétif
Freitag
17/01/2020
FT
Hồ Chí Minh City
0 - 1
Ulsan
Samstag
18/01/2020
FT
Đồng Tháp
0 - 2
Cần Thơ
Samstag
18/01/2020
FT
Vasas
1 - 0
Soroksár SC
Samstag
18/01/2020
FT
Para Hills Knights
2 - 1
West Adelaide
Samstag
18/01/2020
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
3 - 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Samstag
18/01/2020
FT
FC Košice
3 - 0
Szolnoki MÁV
Samstag
18/01/2020
FT
Vasas
0 - 0
Šamorín
Samstag
18/01/2020
FT
Borec Veles
2 - 2
Rabotnički
Mittwoch
22/01/2020
FT
Para Hills Knights
0 - 1
South Adelaide Panthers
Mittwoch
22/01/2020
FT
Adelaide Blue Eagles
2 - 1
Western Strikers
Donnerstag
23/01/2020
FT
Adelaide City
2 - 0
Cumberland United
Donnerstag
23/01/2020
FT
Sūduva Marijampolė
2 - 3
Metta
Freitag
24/01/2020
FT
MetroStars
7 - 0
West Adelaide
Samstag
25/01/2020
FT
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0 - 3
Kustošija
Samstag
25/01/2020
FT
AS FC Buzău
0 - 3
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
Samstag
25/01/2020
FT
Györi ETO
2 - 1
Šamorín
Samstag
25/01/2020
FT
Olimpia Elbląg
1 - 2
Elana Toruń
Samstag
25/01/2020
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
2 - 1
Radnik Sesvete
Samstag
25/01/2020
FT
Neuhofen / Ried II
2 - 0
Austria Salzburg
Samstag
25/01/2020
FT
VfL Oldenburg
1 - 4
Atlas Delmenhorst
Samstag
25/01/2020
FT
Kaan-Marienborn
3 - 1
Düren Merzenich
Samstag
25/01/2020
FT
Uherský Brod
3 - 1
Púchov
Samstag
25/01/2020
FT
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 1
Zeljeznicar
Mittwoch
29/01/2020
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
2 - 0
Kaluga
Mittwoch
29/01/2020
FT
GKS Katowice
0 - 2
Ślęza Wrocław
Mittwoch
29/01/2020
FT
GKS Katowice
3 - 0
Stal Brzeg
Donnerstag
30/01/2020
FT
KAMAZ
1 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
Donnerstag
30/01/2020
FT
Hemelingen
1 - 2
TB Uphusen
Freitag
31/01/2020
FT
Emelec
2 - 0
LDU Portoviejo
Freitag
31/01/2020
FT
KS Widzew Lódz
4 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo
Samstag
01/02/2020
FT
Cumberland United
1 - 1
Sturt Lions
Samstag
01/02/2020
FT
Adelaide Olympic
3 - 5
Adelaide Comets
Samstag
01/02/2020
FT
Mt Druitt Town
1 - 1
Blacktown City
Samstag
01/02/2020
FT
Manly United
2 - 0
Sydney Olympic
Samstag
01/02/2020
FT
Lions
3 - 0
SC Wanderers
Samstag
01/02/2020
FT
Podbrezová
3 - 0
Tatran Prešov
Samstag
01/02/2020
FT
KS Ruch Chorzów
0 - 1
Garbarnia Kraków
Samstag
01/02/2020
FT
Grödig
2 - 1
Kufstein
Samstag
01/02/2020
FT
Nafta
8 - 1
Varteks Varaždin
Samstag
01/02/2020
FT
Hajduk Split II
3 - 1
Siroki Brijeg
Samstag
01/02/2020
FT
Riteriai
0 - 0
Metta
Sonntag
02/02/2020
FT
Rockdale Ilinden
4 - 1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Mittwoch
05/02/2020
FT
Tây Ninh
3 - 3
Đồng Tháp
Mittwoch
05/02/2020
FT
Chernomorets
2 - 3
FC Tjumen
Mittwoch
05/02/2020
FT
Zrinjski
0 - 2
Rudar Prijedor
Freitag
07/02/2020
FT
Brinkumer SV
3 - 2
Oberneuland
Samstag
08/02/2020
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 0
Ryazan
Samstag
08/02/2020
FT
VfR Wormatia Worms
5 - 1
Neckarsulmer SU
Sonntag
09/02/2020
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
2 - 1
Kvant
Sonntag
09/02/2020
FT
Hajduk Split II
1 - 1
Dugopolje
Dienstag
11/02/2020
FT
Sturm Graz II
2 - 5
Admira II
Donnerstag
13/02/2020
FT
Saburtalo
3 - 1
Alcoyano
Samstag
15/02/2020
FT
Krško
1 - 2
Lucko
Samstag
15/02/2020
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
3 - 0
Ryazan
Samstag
15/02/2020
FT
Siroki Brijeg
3 - 2
Tuzla City
Montag
17/02/2020
FT
Legion
2 - 1
Spartak Naltschik
Dienstag
18/02/2020
FT
Chernomorets
1 - 2
Akron
Dienstag
18/02/2020
FT
Zvezda Perm
1 - 0
Ufa II
Dienstag
18/02/2020
FT
Hessen Dreieich
7 - 0
Bad Vilbel
Mittwoch
19/02/2020
FT
Weiz
0 - 14
Rapid Wien II
Donnerstag
20/02/2020
FT
Long An
3 - 1
Tây Ninh
Freitag
21/02/2020
FT
Legion
3 - 1
Dinamo Stavropol
Samstag
22/02/2020
FT
Cần Thơ
2 - 1
An Giang
Samstag
22/02/2020
FT
Kaluga
0 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar
Samstag
22/02/2020
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
3 - 3
Ryazan
Samstag
22/02/2020
FT
SSU Poli Timişoara
2 - 1
Zemun
Sonntag
23/02/2020
FT
Chernomorets
0 - 0
Sokol Saratow
Sonntag
23/02/2020
FT
Žilina II
2 - 1
Dubnica
Sonntag
23/02/2020
FT
Stuttgart II
8 - 0
Oberachern
Dienstag
25/02/2020
FT
Legion
0 - 0
Dinamo Bryansk
Freitag
28/02/2020
FT
Biolog
1 - 3
Zenit Izhevsk
Samstag
29/02/2020
FT
Znamya Truda
0 - 3
Dinamo Bryansk
Samstag
29/02/2020
FT
Strogino
1 - 1
Ryazan
Sonntag
01/03/2020
FT
Žilina II
1 - 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Montag
02/03/2020
FT
Dolgie Prudy
1 - 1
Sokol Saratow
Freitag
06/03/2020
FT
Chernomorets
1 - 3
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Freitag
06/03/2020
FT
Zorkiy
3 - 4
Saturn Ramenskoye
Samstag
07/03/2020
FT
Luki-Energiya
2 - 2
Kaluga
Samstag
07/03/2020
FT
Strogino
2 - 1
Kolomna
Dienstag
10/03/2020
FT
Kaluga
0 - 0
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Dienstag
10/03/2020
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 1
Luki-Energiya
Dienstag
17/03/2020
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
Saturn Ramenskoye
Mittwoch
18/03/2020
FT
Lada Dimitrovgrad
3 - 2
Sakhalin
Donnerstag
19/03/2020
FT
Sokol Saratow
0 - 0
Dolgie Prudy
Freitag
20/03/2020
FT
Lunds SK
4 - 3
Skabersjö
Samstag
21/03/2020
FT
Eslov
1 - 1
Högaborg
Samstag
21/03/2020
FT
IFK Malmö
2 - 3
Torns
Samstag
21/03/2020
FT
Sylvia
0 - 2
Värnamo
Sonntag
22/03/2020
FT
Znamya Truda
0 - 0
Saturn Ramenskoye
Sonntag
22/03/2020
FT
Sokol Saratow
0 - 0
Olimp Khimki
Montag
23/03/2020
FT
Znamya Truda
1 - 1
Rotor Volgograd II
Dienstag
24/03/2020
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
4 - 2
Sakhalin
Mittwoch
25/03/2020
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
3 - 0
Rotor Volgograd II
Mittwoch
25/03/2020
FT
Chita
1 - 2
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Freitag
27/03/2020
FT
Zenit Moskva
0 - 4
Kraskovo
Freitag
27/03/2020
FT
Balashikha
2 - 5
Vityaz Noginsk
Freitag
27/03/2020
FT
Lund
3 - 1
IFK Malmö
Samstag
28/03/2020
FT
Krumkachy
1 - 0
Smorgon
Samstag
28/03/2020
FT
Nike
0 - 0
Flagg
Sonntag
29/03/2020
13:30
Sylvia
-
Assyriska Turabdin
Montag
30/03/2020
18:45
Näshulta
-
Eskilstuna FC
Montag
30/03/2020
FT
Västra Ingelstad
1 - 1
Skabersjö
Donnerstag
02/04/2020
20:10
Helsingkrona
-
GoF
Donnerstag
02/04/2020
20:15
Kullavägen
-
Åstorp
Donnerstag
02/04/2020
20:15
Härlanda Prisoners
-
Argo
Donnerstag
02/04/2020
20:30
Nacka Iliria
-
Rinkeby United
Samstag
16/05/2020
FT
Bình Định
2 - 2
Quảng Nam
Samstag
06/06/2020
FT
Slavia Praha II
5 - 0
Bohemians 1905 II
Samstag
06/06/2020
FT
Admira Praha
3 - 1
Loko Vltavín
Samstag
06/06/2020
FT
EPS
1 - 1
FC Espoo
Mittwoch
10/06/2020
FT
Slavia Praha II
5 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň II
Mittwoch
10/06/2020
FT
Náchod
0 - 1
Trutnov
Freitag
12/06/2020
FT
Hanácká
1 - 0
Hodonín
Freitag
12/06/2020
FT
Ústí nad Orlicí
3 - 0
Letohrad
Samstag
13/06/2020
FT
Slavia Praha II
2 - 2
Písek
Samstag
13/06/2020
FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
7 - 2
Dvůr Králové
Samstag
13/06/2020
FT
Uherský Brod
1 - 1
Slovácko II
Sonntag
14/06/2020
FT
Hradec Králové II
7 - 2
Náchod
Dienstag
16/06/2020
FT
Hanácká
1 - 2
Zlín II
Mittwoch
17/06/2020
FT
Slavia Praha II
1 - 3
Taborsko
Mittwoch
17/06/2020
FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1 - 1
Hradec Králové II
Freitag
19/06/2020
FT
Hodonín
3 - 1
Hanácká
Freitag
19/06/2020
FT
Hlučín
4 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
Freitag
19/06/2020
FT
Šumperk
0 - 4
Uničov
Freitag
19/06/2020
FT
Odra Petřkovice
1 - 0
Dolní Benešov
Freitag
19/06/2020
FT
Dvůr Králové
1 - 1
Náchod
Samstag
20/06/2020
FT
Trutnov
2 - 2
Hradec Králové II
Samstag
20/06/2020
FT
Bohemians 1905 II
2 - 1
Písek
Samstag
20/06/2020
11:00
Vyškov
-
Slovan Rosice
Samstag
20/06/2020
FT
Brühl
1 - 1
Kreuzlingen
Mittwoch
24/06/2020
FT
Bohemians 1905 II
2 - 4
Slavia Praha II
Freitag
26/06/2020
FT
Irtysh
3 - 0
Znamya Noginsk
Freitag
26/06/2020
FT
Hodonín
0 - 2
Vyškov
Freitag
26/06/2020
FT
Písek
3 - 2
Taborsko
Samstag
27/06/2020
FT
Čáslav
3 - 3
Kolin
Sonntag
28/06/2020
FT
Bohemians 1905 II
4 - 1
SK Benešov
Dienstag
30/06/2020
FT
Taborsko
2 - 1
Viktoria Plzeň II
Mittwoch
01/07/2020
FT
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 1
Kariana Erden
Mittwoch
01/07/2020
FT
Septemvri Simitli
2 - 2
Hebar 1918
Mittwoch
01/07/2020
FT
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
0 - 1
Ludogorets II
Mittwoch
01/07/2020
FT
TEC
4 - 2
Sparta Nijkerk
Freitag
03/07/2020
FT
Schwaz
3 - 1
Fügen
Samstag
04/07/2020
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 0
Sportist Svoge
Samstag
04/07/2020
FT
Siófok
1 - 0
Kozármisleny
Samstag
04/07/2020
FT
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 1
Septemvri Simitli
Samstag
04/07/2020
FT
Blansko
2 - 0
Vyškov
Samstag
04/07/2020
17:00
Dobrudzha 1919
-
Nesebar
Samstag
04/07/2020
FT
Strumska slava
3 - 0
Kariana Erden
Samstag
04/07/2020
FT
Hallwang
3 - 2
Salzburger AK
Dienstag
07/07/2020
FT
Gurten
5 - 1
Friedburg / Pöndorf
Dienstag
07/07/2020
FT
Mötz / Silz
1 - 5
Telfs
Mittwoch
08/07/2020
FT
Siófok
1 - 2
Szombathelyi Haladas
Mittwoch
08/07/2020
FT
Chernomorets Burgas
3 - 1
Spartak Varna
Mittwoch
08/07/2020
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
Mittwoch
08/07/2020
FT
Tatabánya
0 - 6
Csákvári TK
Mittwoch
08/07/2020
FT
ESMTK
0 - 2
Soroksár SC
Mittwoch
08/07/2020
18:00
Lovech
-
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Mittwoch
08/07/2020
FT
Akron
3 - 1
Kuban Krasnodar
Donnerstag
09/07/2020
FT
Imst
11 - 0
Union Innsbruck
Freitag
10/07/2020
FT
OFK Pirin
0 - 0
Montana
Freitag
10/07/2020
FT
Bystrc Kníničky
1 - 1
Čáslav
Freitag
10/07/2020
FT
TuS Heiligenkreuz
1 - 1
St. Anna
Freitag
10/07/2020
FT
Wels
0 - 1
SV Wallern
Freitag
10/07/2020
FT
Eugendorf
0 - 0
Grödig
Samstag
11/07/2020
FT
Reichenau
7 - 2
Union Innsbruck
Samstag
11/07/2020
10:30
Uničov
-
Zbrojovka Brno II
Samstag
11/07/2020
FT
DEAC
2 - 0
Békéscsaba
Samstag
11/07/2020
FT
Vasas
3 - 1
Csákvári TK
Samstag
11/07/2020
FT
Slovan Rosice
2 - 3
Blansko
Samstag
11/07/2020
FT
Sokol Živanice
2 - 1
Vysočina Jihlava II
Samstag
11/07/2020
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
3 - 1
Sterkrade-Nord
Samstag
11/07/2020
FT
Spijkenisse
0 - 4
ASWH
Samstag
11/07/2020
FT
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
1 - 1
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Samstag
11/07/2020
FT
Ludogorets II
2 - 1
Dobrudzha 1919
Samstag
11/07/2020
FT
St. Martin
1 - 4
Gurten
Samstag
11/07/2020
FT
Bischofshofen
3 - 1
Stadl-Paura
Samstag
11/07/2020
FT
Bad Schallerbach
1 - 1
Hertha
Sonntag
12/07/2020
FT
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
2 - 5
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Sonntag
12/07/2020
FT
Germania Ratingen
4 - 0
Holzheimer SG
Sonntag
12/07/2020
FT
Ustrem Donchevo
4 - 2
Topoli
Dienstag
14/07/2020
FT
Sigma Olomouc II
4 - 0
Šumperk
Dienstag
14/07/2020
FT
OFK Pirin
2 - 5
Vihren
Dienstag
14/07/2020
FT
Belasica
0 - 1
Sileks Kratovo
Dienstag
14/07/2020
FT
TuS Heiligenkreuz
4 - 1
Kalsdorf
Dienstag
14/07/2020
FT
Union Vöcklamarkt
2 - 1
Union Weißkirchen
Dienstag
14/07/2020
FT
Wattens II
6 - 4
Mils
Mittwoch
15/07/2020
FT
Vác
0 - 2
Budaörs
Mittwoch
15/07/2020
FT
Baník Ostrava II
4 - 2
Uničov
Mittwoch
15/07/2020
FT
Akron
0 - 0
SKA Rostov
Mittwoch
15/07/2020
FT
Dobrudzha 1919
3 - 3
Neftohimik
Mittwoch
15/07/2020
FT
Levski Karlovo
2 - 1
Chavdar Etropole
Mittwoch
15/07/2020
FT
Tiszaújváros
0 - 1
Debrecen
Mittwoch
15/07/2020
FT
Belasitsa
2 - 0
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Mittwoch
15/07/2020
FT
Jablonec II
5 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
Mittwoch
15/07/2020
FT
Vyškov
2 - 0
Hanácká
Mittwoch
15/07/2020
FT
Soroksár SC
1 - 0
Györi ETO
Mittwoch
15/07/2020
FT
Szombathelyi Haladas
4 - 0
Ménfőcsanak
Mittwoch
15/07/2020
FT
Wydad Fès
1 - 4
FAR Rabat
Mittwoch
15/07/2020
FT
Oberkasseler FV
2 - 7
Alfter
Donnerstag
16/07/2020
FT
Lovech
0 - 0
Kariana Erden
Donnerstag
16/07/2020
FT
Ismaily
1 - 1
Aswan
Donnerstag
16/07/2020
FT
SV Wallern
2 - 3
Neuhofen / Ried II
Freitag
17/07/2020
FT
Bansko
1 - 1
Marek
Freitag
17/07/2020
FT
Omonia Nicosia
8 - 1
Aris Limassol
Freitag
17/07/2020
FT
Komárno
3 - 1
Vasas
Freitag
17/07/2020
FT
Spartak Myjava
4 - 0
Trenčianske Stankovce
Freitag
17/07/2020
FT
Traiskirchen
6 - 4
Wiener SC
Freitag
17/07/2020
FT
Bleiburg
2 - 2
WAC / St. Andrä II
Freitag
17/07/2020
FT
St. Johann in Tirol
2 - 3
Kufstein
Freitag
17/07/2020
FT
Ilz
2 - 4
Deutschlandsberger SC
Freitag
17/07/2020
FT
Hertha
3 - 1
Donau Linz
Freitag
17/07/2020
FT
Voitsberg
5 - 3
St. Anna
Freitag
17/07/2020
FT
Neusiedl
1 - 4
Elektra
Freitag
17/07/2020
FT
TSV St. Johann
5 - 1
Altenmarkt
Freitag
17/07/2020
FT
Hollandia
3 - 4
Volendam II
Freitag
17/07/2020
FT
Gievenbeck
5 - 2
Spelle-Venhaus
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
Zenit Irkutsk
1 - 1
Akron
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
Neftohimik
3 - 0
Karnobat
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
Atletik Kuklen
1 - 0
Borislav 2009
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
BKV Előre
1 - 3
Iváncsa
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
Čáslav
1 - 2
Havlíčkův Brod
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
Balkan Botevgrad
2 - 1
Drenovets
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
Admira Praha
1 - 2
Zápy
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
Hanácká
2 - 3
Zbrojovka Brno II
Samstag
18/07/2020
10:30
Zlínsko
-
Slavičín
Samstag
18/07/2020
10:30
Bohemians 1905 II
-
Český Brod
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
Slovan Bratislava II
0 - 3
Petržalka
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
III. Kerületi TUE
1 - 3
Budaörs
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
Slovan Rosice
4 - 0
Vyškov
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
Blansko
1 - 2
Vrchovina NM
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
Kazincbarcika
5 - 2
Sényő Carnifex
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
MTE 1904
2 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladas
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
Mladá Boleslav II
2 - 4
Loko Vltavín
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
Sparta Praha II
3 - 4
Slovan Liberec II
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
3 - 0
Uherský Brod
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
SC Velbert
3 - 1
Ronsdorf
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
Ludwigsfelde
0 - 1
Einheit Bernau
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
Motor Lublin
3 - 1
KS Ruch Chorzów
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
SF Baumberg
3 - 2
Rather SV
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
1 - 2
FC Košice
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
Kozlovice
0 - 4
Sigma Olomouc II
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
Wydad Fès
0 - 1
RSB Berkane
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
Karmiotissa
1 - 8
AEL Limassol
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
Náchod
4 - 1
Hradec Králové II
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
Ajka
1 - 3
Szentlőrinc SE
Samstag
18/07/2020
17:00
KF Shkupi
-
Borec Veles
Samstag
18/07/2020
17:00
Spartak Varna
-
Sozopol
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
Ohrid Lihnidos
1 - 3
KF Shkupi
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
WAF Brigittenau
2 - 1
Wiener Viktoria
Samstag
18/07/2020
FT
Bischofshofen
0 - 3
Gurten
Sonntag
19/07/2020
FT
Reusrath
0 - 3
Pesch
Sonntag
19/07/2020
FT
Freckenhorst
1 - 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sonntag
19/07/2020
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
1 - 3
Hürth
Sonntag
19/07/2020
FT
Dorogi
1 - 0
ESMTK
Sonntag
19/07/2020
FT
Shkëndija Tetovo
1 - 1
Makedonija GjP
Sonntag
19/07/2020
FT
Malacky
1 - 0
Družstevník Radimov
Sonntag
19/07/2020
FT
Deutz
2 - 0
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
Montag
20/07/2020
FT
Essentuki
0 - 5
Spartak Naltschik
Montag
20/07/2020
FT
Floriana
1 - 1
Hibernians Paola
Dienstag
21/07/2020
FT
Ismaily
0 - 1
ZED
Dienstag
21/07/2020
FT
Sigma Olomouc II
5 - 0
Viktorie Přerov
Dienstag
21/07/2020
FT
OFK Pirin
3 - 0
Pirin Razlog
Dienstag
21/07/2020
FT
Chernomorets
5 - 0
Tuapse
Dienstag
21/07/2020
FT
Ilz
4 - 4
Bad Gleichenberg
Dienstag
21/07/2020
FT
Sterkrade-Nord
2 - 2
Scherpenberg
Dienstag
21/07/2020
FT
FSV Luckenwalde
3 - 0
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Mittwoch
22/07/2020
FT
BKV Előre
3 - 0
Rákosmenti KSK
Mittwoch
22/07/2020
FT
Taksony
1 - 4
Budaörs
Mittwoch
22/07/2020
17:00
Ittihad Tanger
-
FUS Rabat
Mittwoch
22/07/2020
FT
Komárno
0 - 0
Szolnoki MÁV
Mittwoch
22/07/2020
FT
Písek
3 - 0
České Budějovice II
Mittwoch
22/07/2020
FT
Balkan Botevgrad
2 - 3
Slivnishki geroy
Mittwoch
22/07/2020
FT
Spartak Myjava
1 - 2
Poprad
Mittwoch
22/07/2020
17:30
Uherský Brod
-
Bzenec
Mittwoch
22/07/2020
FT
Renova
1 - 0
KF Shkupi
Mittwoch
22/07/2020
FT
Borec Veles
1 - 1
Akademija Pandev
Mittwoch
22/07/2020
FT
Trutnov
0 - 5
Sokol Živanice
Mittwoch
22/07/2020
FT
Frauental
2 - 2
Sturm Graz II
Mittwoch
22/07/2020
18:30
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
-
Spartak Varna
Mittwoch
22/07/2020
FT
Györi ETO
3 - 0
BVSC Zugló
Mittwoch
22/07/2020
FT
Dinamo Zagreb II
4 - 0
Maksimir Zagreb
Mittwoch
22/07/2020
FT
Wiener Viktoria
6 - 0
Slovan HAC
Mittwoch
22/07/2020
FT
Schwechat
4 - 1
Neusiedl
Mittwoch
22/07/2020
FT
Salzburger AK
1 - 1
Wacker Innsbruck II
Mittwoch
22/07/2020
FT
VfR Mannheim
4 - 4
VfR Wormatia Worms
Mittwoch
22/07/2020
FT
Kuchl
2 - 2
Bürmoos
Mittwoch
22/07/2020
FT
Bergisch Gladbach
4 - 1
Porz
Mittwoch
22/07/2020
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
5 - 0
Mülheimer
Mittwoch
22/07/2020
FT
Jodoigne LS
0 - 1
Olympic Charleroi
Mittwoch
22/07/2020
FT
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
3 - 1
Borussia Lindenthal
Mittwoch
22/07/2020
20:00
Olympic Safi
-
Ittihad Tanger
Donnerstag
23/07/2020
FT
Chernomorets
2 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk
Donnerstag
23/07/2020
FT
Haskovo 1957
1 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Donnerstag
23/07/2020
FT
Preussen Espelkamp
2 - 1
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Donnerstag
23/07/2020
FT
Bretzenheim
2 - 3
Hessen Dreieich
Freitag
24/07/2020
09:00
1599 Şelimbăr
-
CSM Deva
Freitag
24/07/2020
FT
Hanácká
1 - 1
Slovácko II
Freitag
24/07/2020
18:00
ASKÖ Gmünd
-
Spittal
Freitag
24/07/2020
FT
Shkëndija Tetovo
2 - 0
Rabotnički
Freitag
24/07/2020
FT
Sparta Kutná Hora
0 - 4
Havlíčkův Brod
Freitag
24/07/2020
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
4 - 3
Dugo Selo
Freitag
24/07/2020
FT
First Vienna
6 - 3
Wiener Neustadt
Freitag
24/07/2020
FT
Hallwang
0 - 2
Anif / Salzburg II
Freitag
24/07/2020
FT
Lebring
0 - 1
Bad Gleichenberg
Freitag
24/07/2020
FT
SV Wallern
1 - 4
Union Vöcklamarkt
Freitag
24/07/2020
FT
Kalsdorf
0 - 1
Union Gamlitz
Freitag
24/07/2020
FT
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
1 - 0
TuS Rüssingen
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Dobrudzha 1919
12 - 0
Sportist G.Toshevo
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Sozopol
2 - 0
Neftohimik
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Kurilovec
1 - 3
Jarun
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Velké Meziříčí
3 - 1
Vysočina Jihlava II
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Admira Praha
4 - 0
Meteor Praha
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Neratovice-Byškovice
0 - 0
Loko Vltavín
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Sigma Olomouc II
7 - 2
Jiskra Rýmařov
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Donaufeld
2 - 2
Rapid Wien II
Samstag
25/07/2020
10:30
Čáslav
-
Brandýs nad Labem
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Sokol Hostouň
1 - 2
Český Brod
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Gyöngyös
6 - 1
Gödöllő
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
KS Hutnik Kraków
3 - 3
KSZO 1929
Samstag
25/07/2020
11:00
Ohrid Lihnidos
-
Korab Debar
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Honvéd II
2 - 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Vrchovina NM
2 - 3
Vysoké Mýto
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
FC Lisse
0 - 3
AFC
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
1 - 2
VV Noordwijk
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
1 - 1
Holzwickeder SC
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
VVSB
2 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Sinsen
2 - 2
Westfalia Rhynern
Samstag
25/07/2020
16:00
Rabotnički
-
Tikvesh
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Westhoven-Ensen
2 - 2
Deutz
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Chernomorets Burgas
5 - 1
Vereya
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Wiener SC
2 - 0
Sturm Graz II
Samstag
25/07/2020
17:00
Ittihad Tanger
-
Olympique Dcheïra
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1 - 0
Kitzbühel
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Bischofshofen
1 - 3
Kufstein
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Granville
1 - 1
Saint-Malo
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
0 - 10
Uničov
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Sileks Kratovo
2 - 0
Borec Veles
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Slovan Velvary
2 - 3
Slavia Praha II
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
1 - 1
Wiener Viktoria
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Wels
1 - 3
St. Martin
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Salzburger AK
0 - 0
Bramberg
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Akademija Pandev
0 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgelija
Samstag
25/07/2020
FT
Renova
0 - 0
Pelister
Sonntag
26/07/2020
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2 - 1
Liptovský Mikuláš
Sonntag
26/07/2020
FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
1 - 3
Kisvárda II
Sonntag
26/07/2020
FT
Ferencváros II
0 - 2
Szekszárd
Sonntag
26/07/2020
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3 - 1
Wanne Eickel
Sonntag
26/07/2020
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
2 - 2
Amern
Sonntag
26/07/2020
FT
Germania Ratingen
0 - 1
Rather SV
Sonntag
26/07/2020
FT
Cronenberger SC
0 - 0
Rellinghausen
Sonntag
26/07/2020
FT
Viersen
0 - 1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Sonntag
26/07/2020
FT
Csákvári TK
2 - 1
Békéscsaba
Sonntag
26/07/2020
FT
Dorogi
1 - 1
Ajka
Sonntag
26/07/2020
FT
Strání
1 - 3
Zlínsko
Sonntag
26/07/2020
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv
2 - 1
Spartak Plovdiv
Sonntag
26/07/2020
FT
FC Struga
2 - 1
KF Shkupi
Sonntag
26/07/2020
FT
Szolnoki MÁV
1 - 1
Kecskemeti TE
Sonntag
26/07/2020
FT
Bövinghausen
3 - 0
Westfalia Herne
Dienstag
28/07/2020
FT
Ohrid Lihnidos
1 - 2
Makedonija GjP
Dienstag
28/07/2020
FT
Schwechat
0 - 2
Rapid Wien II
Dienstag
28/07/2020
FT
Voitsberg
3 - 5
Deutschlandsberger SC
Dienstag
28/07/2020
FT
Gleisdorf
1 - 2
Frauental
Dienstag
28/07/2020
FT
Lebring
0 - 2
Sturm Graz II
Dienstag
28/07/2020
FT
Grieskirchen
2 - 5
Hertha
Dienstag
28/07/2020
FT
Kuchl
0 - 0
Eugendorf
Dienstag
28/07/2020
FT
Wels
4 - 1
Blau-Weiß Linz II
Mittwoch
29/07/2020
FT
Slavia Praha II
1 - 0
Hradec Králové II
Mittwoch
29/07/2020
FT
Pirin Razlog
2 - 2
Marek
Mittwoch
29/07/2020
FT
Oborishte
3 - 6
Gigant Saedinenie
Mittwoch
29/07/2020
FT
Bdin
1 - 1
Botev Kozloduy
Mittwoch
29/07/2020
FT
Kozhuf Gevgelija
3 - 1
Pobeda
Mittwoch
29/07/2020
FT
Beltinci
4 - 1
Šampion Celje
Mittwoch
29/07/2020
FT
Vrapce Zagreb
0 - 5
Trnje
Mittwoch
29/07/2020
FT
Český Brod
2 - 2
Olympia HK 1901
Mittwoch
29/07/2020
FT
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
1 - 1
Team Wiener Linien
Mittwoch
29/07/2020
FT
FUS Rabat
1 - 1
Khouribga
Mittwoch
29/07/2020
FT
SF Baumberg
2 - 2
Benrath
Mittwoch
29/07/2020
FT
Schermbeck
1 - 1
1. FC Bocholt
Mittwoch
29/07/2020
FT
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
0 - 0
Wachtberg
Donnerstag
30/07/2020
FT
Vardar Forino
1 - 2
KF Shkupi
Donnerstag
30/07/2020
FT
Chernomorets Balchik
2 - 0
Topoli
Donnerstag
30/07/2020
FT
Burgaltendorf
2 - 1
SW Wattenscheid 08
Freitag
31/07/2020
18:00
Spartak Myjava
-
Uherský Brod
Freitag
31/07/2020
FT
Gurten
8 - 1
Salzburger AK
Freitag
31/07/2020
FT
Leobendorf
1 - 3
First Vienna
Freitag
31/07/2020
FT
Lebring
2 - 3
Allerheiligen
Freitag
31/07/2020
FT
Weiz
2 - 0
Bruck an der Mur
Freitag
31/07/2020
FT
Kühlungsborn
1 - 3
Rostocker FC
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
Kolin
8 - 0
Hradec Králové II
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
Blau-Weiß Linz II
0 - 0
Neuhofen / Ried II
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
Baník Ostrava II
2 - 3
Frydek-Mistek
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
Ústí nad Orlicí
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc II
Samstag
01/08/2020
11:00
Slovan Rosice
-
Vysočina Jihlava II
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
Wülfrath
0 - 3
SSVg Velbert
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
Slovan Rosice
2 - 0
Hodonín
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
Harkemase Boys
1 - 0
HHC
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
Ludwigsfelde
0 - 3
BSC Süd 05
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
Ennepetal
2 - 1
Wanne Eickel
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
Hlinsko
1 - 0
Havlíčkův Brod
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
3 - 1
Deutz
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
Kozakken Boys
3 - 5
Sparta Nijkerk
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
Monheim
1 - 1
Pesch
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
USV Hercules
1 - 0
De Treffers
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
Sturm Graz II
2 - 2
Admira II
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
Vrchovina NM
0 - 0
Sokol Živanice
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
Zápy
2 - 0
Brandýs nad Labem
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
US Boulogne
1 - 0
Versailles
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
Ohrid Lihnidos
0 - 2
FC Struga
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
Rabotnički
1 - 0
Borec Veles
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
Hanácká
2 - 2
Valašské Meziříčí
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
Belasica
6 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgelija
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
Stadlau
1 - 3
Team Wiener Linien
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
Mladost Zdralovi
2 - 1
Vrbovec
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
Mladost Petrinja
2 - 2
Bjelovar
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
4 - 0
Kerpen
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
Wals-Grünau
1 - 0
Eugendorf
Samstag
01/08/2020
FT
Brežice
2 - 3
Krka
Sonntag
02/08/2020
FT
Kurilovec
2 - 2
Kustošija
Sonntag
02/08/2020
FT
Šampion Celje
3 - 0
Brinje Grosuplje
Sonntag
02/08/2020
FT
Letohrad
3 - 3
Pardubice II
Sonntag
02/08/2020
FT
Bergisch Born
5 - 3
Cronenberger SC
Sonntag
02/08/2020
FT
Schonnebeck
2 - 1
ASC Dortmund
Sonntag
02/08/2020
FT
Borussia Dröschede
1 - 1
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Sonntag
02/08/2020
FT
Renova
3 - 1
Korab Debar
Sonntag
02/08/2020
FT
Germania Teveren
0 - 2
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Sonntag
02/08/2020
FT
San Gwann
2 - 2
Qrendi
Sonntag
02/08/2020
FT
Marsaxlokk
2 - 1
Zebbug Rangers
Dienstag
04/08/2020
FT
FC Struga
3 - 2
Vardar Forino
Dienstag
04/08/2020
FT
Benátky nad Jizerou
1 - 3
Admira Praha
Dienstag
04/08/2020
FT
First Vienna
0 - 2
Stripfing
Dienstag
04/08/2020
FT
Mannswörth
1 - 6
Wiener Viktoria
Dienstag
04/08/2020
FT
RSV Eintracht
7 - 3
Berliner SC
Dienstag
04/08/2020
FT
1. FC Mühlhausen
1 - 3
Astoria Walldorf II
Dienstag
04/08/2020
FT
Sparta Petegem
0 - 2
Knokke
Dienstag
04/08/2020
FT
Westlandia
1 - 3
Scheveningen
Dienstag
04/08/2020
FT
Hürth
3 - 0
Euskirchen
Dienstag
04/08/2020
FT
HHC
7 - 1
HZVV
Dienstag
04/08/2020
FT
DEM
2 - 2
Koninklijke HFC
Mittwoch
05/08/2020
FT
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
0 - 4
U Craiova 1948
Mittwoch
05/08/2020
FT
Kolin
0 - 1
Slovan Liberec II
Mittwoch
05/08/2020
FT
Zápy
3 - 0
Meteor Praha
Mittwoch
05/08/2020
FT
FUS Rabat
2 - 1
UTS Rabat
Mittwoch
05/08/2020
FT
Ostbahn XI
1 - 0
Stadlau
Mittwoch
05/08/2020
FT
Hemelingen
4 - 6
TB Uphusen
Mittwoch
05/08/2020
FT
FC Remscheid
4 - 0
TSG Sprockhövel
Mittwoch
05/08/2020
FT
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
1 - 4
FV Engers 07
Mittwoch
05/08/2020
FT
SG Wattenscheid 09
3 - 0
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Mittwoch
05/08/2020
FT
Monheim
2 - 3
Rather SV
Mittwoch
05/08/2020
FT
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
4 - 2
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
Donnerstag
06/08/2020
FT
Hibernians Paola
3 - 1
Valletta
Donnerstag
06/08/2020
FT
Cronenberger SC
0 - 0
Unterrath
Freitag
07/08/2020
FT
Stadlau
2 - 1
USC Rohrbach
Freitag
07/08/2020
FT
FC Nöttingen
3 - 3
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Freitag
07/08/2020
FT
Frohnhausen
1 - 2
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Freitag
07/08/2020
FT
Kalsdorf
4 - 0
Lebring
Freitag
07/08/2020
FT
Gleisdorf
2 - 1
Voitsberg
Freitag
07/08/2020
FT
Donau
1 - 1
Admira II
Freitag
07/08/2020
FT
Hagen / Uthlede
5 - 2
SFL Bremerhaven
Samstag
08/08/2020
FT
Benátky nad Jizerou
1 - 3
Dobrovice
Samstag
08/08/2020
FT
Kustošija
4 - 1
Mladost Zdralovi
Samstag
08/08/2020
FT
Dubrava Zagreb
1 - 4
Trnje
Samstag
08/08/2020
FT
Loko Vltavín
2 - 2
Bohemians 1905 II
Samstag
08/08/2020
FT
TEC
2 - 1
NSC
Samstag
08/08/2020
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
2 - 2
AFC
Samstag
08/08/2020
FT
Wanne Eickel
2 - 1
FSV Duisburg
Samstag
08/08/2020
FT
FC Lisse
3 - 7
Rijnsburgse Boys
Samstag
08/08/2020
FT
Mladá Boleslav II
3 - 2
Horky nad Jizerou
Samstag
08/08/2020
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
3 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Düsseldorf
Samstag
08/08/2020
FT
Siegburger SV
1 - 1
TuS Koblenz
Samstag
08/08/2020
15:00
Westfalia Herne
-
Germania Ratingen
Samstag
08/08/2020
FT
Ludwigsfelde
1 - 2
Hertha Zehlendorf
Samstag
08/08/2020
FT
Sachsenhausen
2 - 6
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Samstag
08/08/2020
FT
Atlas Delmenhorst
2 - 3
VfL Oldenburg
Samstag
08/08/2020
FT
Schwechat
8 - 0
Gersthofer SV
Samstag
08/08/2020
FT
US Boulogne
3 - 0
FC Rouen 1899
Samstag
08/08/2020
18:00
Wels
-
Oedt
Samstag
08/08/2020
18:00
De Treffers
-
GVV Unitas
Samstag
08/08/2020
18:00
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
-
Spich
Samstag
08/08/2020
FT
Les Herbiers
2 - 0
Voltigeurs
Samstag
08/08/2020
FT
Swieqi United
3 - 2
Qormi
Samstag
08/08/2020
FT
Bjelovar
0 - 1
Vrbovec
Samstag
08/08/2020
FT
Cibalia Vinkovci
0 - 2
Bijelo Brdo
Samstag
08/08/2020
FT
Wels
1 - 2
Mauerwerk
Samstag
08/08/2020
FT
Tarxien Rainbows
0 - 3
Lija Athletic
Samstag
08/08/2020
FT
Pietà Hotspurs
2 - 3
Marsa
Sonntag
09/08/2020
FT
Rotenburger SV
4 - 1
Aumund-Vegesack
Sonntag
09/08/2020
FT
Viktoria Plzeň II
4 - 0
Pardubice II
Sonntag
09/08/2020
FT
Emmelshausen
4 - 0
Andernach
Sonntag
09/08/2020
FT
Wesel-Lackhausen
5 - 3
Sterkrade-Nord
Sonntag
09/08/2020
FT
FC Kray
2 - 2
Arminia Klosterhardt
Sonntag
09/08/2020
FT
SSVg Velbert
1 - 0
Frechen
Sonntag
09/08/2020
FT
Hiltrup
2 - 4
Gütersloh
Sonntag
09/08/2020
FT
TSG Sprockhövel
7 - 1
SG Welper
Sonntag
09/08/2020
FT
Sturm Graz II
2 - 0
Liezen
Sonntag
09/08/2020
FT
Qrendi
1 - 1
Marsaxlokk
Sonntag
09/08/2020
FT
St. George's
0 - 3
San Gwann
Montag
10/08/2020
FT
FC Birkirkara
1 - 1
Naxxar Lions
Dienstag
11/08/2020
FT
Wienerberg
1 - 3
Mauerwerk
Dienstag
11/08/2020
FT
Sandhausen II
2 - 1
Speyer
Dienstag
11/08/2020
FT
GVVV
2 - 0
VVOG
Dienstag
11/08/2020
FT
FC Kray
0 - 1
Steele
Dienstag
11/08/2020
FT
Sparta Bilk
1 - 1
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Dienstag
11/08/2020
FT
Barendrecht
1 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
Dienstag
11/08/2020
FT
Spakenburg
4 - 0
DHSC
Dienstag
11/08/2020
FT
IJsselmeervogels
0 - 1
USV Hercules
Dienstag
11/08/2020
FT
Alfter
2 - 1
GKSC Hürth
Mittwoch
12/08/2020
FT
Wiener Viktoria
2 - 0
Stadlau
Mittwoch
12/08/2020
19:00
Gersthofer SV
PSTP
Slovan HAC
Mittwoch
12/08/2020
FT
VfR Mannheim
2 - 0
Fußgönheim
Mittwoch
12/08/2020
FT
FC Remscheid
2 - 2
Cronenberger SC
Mittwoch
12/08/2020
FT
TSG Sprockhövel
0 - 2
1. FC Bocholt
Mittwoch
12/08/2020
FT
Düsseldorf West
3 - 1
MSV Düsseldorf
Donnerstag
13/08/2020
FT
Dudenhofen
3 - 1
Haßloch
Donnerstag
13/08/2020
FT
Monheim
10 - 2
Unterbach
Donnerstag
13/08/2020
FT
Köln-Flittard
0 - 4
Fortuna Köln II
Donnerstag
13/08/2020
FT
Hessen Dreieich
3 - 0
FSV Friedrichsdorf
Freitag
14/08/2020
FT
Hiltrup
1 - 3
Preußen Münster II
Freitag
14/08/2020
18:30
Gzira United
-
Lija Athletic
Freitag
14/08/2020
FT
First Vienna
0 - 0
Draßburg
Freitag
14/08/2020
FT
Traiskirchen
2 - 1
Elektra
Freitag
14/08/2020
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
4 - 1
Unterrath
Freitag
14/08/2020
FT
Wesel-Lackhausen
4 - 1
Westfalia Gemen
Samstag
15/08/2020
FT
Universitatea Cluj
6 - 2
SCM Zalău
Samstag
15/08/2020
FT
Čáslav
3 - 2
Neratovice-Byškovice
Samstag
15/08/2020
FT
Dunărea Călăraşi
0 - 4
FCV Farul Constanţa
Samstag
15/08/2020
FT
Stripfing
0 - 1
Stadlau
Samstag
15/08/2020
FT
Slavia Praha II
2 - 0
Jablonec II
Samstag
15/08/2020
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 0
Bytovia Bytow
Samstag
15/08/2020
FT
Admira II
2 - 2
St. Pölten II
Samstag
15/08/2020
FT
Wülfrath
4 - 6
Cronenberger SC
Samstag
15/08/2020
FT
Astoria Walldorf II
3 - 1
Mechtersheim
Samstag
15/08/2020
FT
TS Ober-Roden
0 - 3
Hanau 93
Samstag
15/08/2020
FT
SG Wattenscheid 09
0 - 2
TVD Velbert
Samstag
15/08/2020
FT
05 Oberrad
1 - 0
Eddersheim
Samstag
15/08/2020
FT
Genemuiden
2 - 3
HHC
Samstag
15/08/2020
FT
Steele
1 - 5
Schonnebeck
Samstag
15/08/2020
FT
Kozakken Boys
5 - 1
Capelle
Samstag
15/08/2020
FT
Alzey
1 - 7
VfR Wormatia Worms
Sonntag
16/08/2020
FT
Waldgirmes
5 - 0
FC Gießen II
Sonntag
16/08/2020
FT
Bonn-Endenich
1 - 2
Ahrweiler BC
Sonntag
16/08/2020
15:00
Düsseldorf West
PSTP
TuS Fichte Lintfort
Sonntag
16/08/2020
FT
Deutz
3 - 2
SC Rheinbach
Sonntag
16/08/2020
FT
Bretzenheim
2 - 4
TuS Marienborn
Sonntag
16/08/2020
FT
Union Schafhausen
0 - 3
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
Sonntag
16/08/2020
FT
Bistra
2 - 2
Spansko Zagreb
Sonntag
16/08/2020
FT
Zebbug Rangers
0 - 1
San Gwann
Sonntag
16/08/2020
FT
Qrendi
4 - 1
St. George's
Montag
17/08/2020
FT
Fortuna Mombach
3 - 4
Ginsheim
Montag
17/08/2020
FT
Teltower FV
0 - 4
BSC Süd 05
Dienstag
18/08/2020
19:30
Gütersloh
-
RW Maaslingen
Dienstag
18/08/2020
FT
SV Solingen
1 - 2
Düsseldorf West
Dienstag
18/08/2020
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 0
ODIN '59
Dienstag
18/08/2020
FT
Spakenburg
5 - 3
Juliana '31
Dienstag
18/08/2020
FT
Quick Boys
3 - 0
Ter Leede
Dienstag
18/08/2020
FT
GVVV
3 - 1
Blauw Geel '38
Mittwoch
19/08/2020
FT
Fortuna Heddesheim
3 - 2
SVE Wald-Michelbach
Mittwoch
19/08/2020
FT
Findorff
0 - 9
Habenhauser FV
Mittwoch
19/08/2020
19:00
Unterrath
-
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Mittwoch
19/08/2020
FT
Benrath
3 - 7
Monheim
Mittwoch
19/08/2020
19:00
Bruchsal
-
Langensteinbach
Mittwoch
19/08/2020
FT
SG Wattenscheid 09
1 - 1
SC Velbert
Mittwoch
19/08/2020
FT
Knokke
2 - 0
HSV Hoek
Mittwoch
19/08/2020
FT
Montabaur
1 - 1
TuS Koblenz
Donnerstag
20/08/2020
FT
FC Kray
2 - 0
Blau-Weiß Mintard
Donnerstag
20/08/2020
FT
Kaan-Marienborn
4 - 1
Lennestadt
Donnerstag
20/08/2020
FT
SK Sint-Niklaas
0 - 6
Rupel Boom
Freitag
21/08/2020
FT
BSC Acosta
2 - 0
Wolfenbüttel
Freitag
21/08/2020
FT
Hertha Wiesbach
5 - 2
Auersmacher
Samstag
22/08/2020
FT
SSU Poli Timişoara
2 - 2
Ripensia Timişoara
Samstag
22/08/2020
FT
De Treffers
2 - 0
UNA
Samstag
22/08/2020
FT
Wülfrath
0 - 7
Düsseldorf West
Samstag
22/08/2020
FT
TVD Velbert
4 - 0
Vohwinkel
Samstag
22/08/2020
FT
SC Velbert
0 - 2
Rather SV
Samstag
22/08/2020
FT
TuS Haltern
2 - 6
Sodingen
Samstag
22/08/2020
FT
1. FC M'gladbach
1 - 3
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Samstag
22/08/2020
FT
Eintracht Trier
2 - 1
Röchling Völklingen
Samstag
22/08/2020
FT
Heybridge Swifts
3 - 2
Braintree Town
Samstag
22/08/2020
FT
Fortuna Heddesheim
4 - 0
Unter-Flockenbach
Samstag
22/08/2020
17:00
Ripensia Timişoara
-
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Samstag
22/08/2020
FT
Frechen
2 - 3
SC Rheinbach
Samstag
22/08/2020
FT
Mülheim-Kärlich
0 - 3
Andernach
Samstag
22/08/2020
FT
Marsa
1 - 0
Fgura United
Samstag
22/08/2020
20:15
Swieqi United
-
Pietà Hotspurs
Sonntag
23/08/2020
FT
VfL Oldenburg
2 - 2
Bremer SV
Sonntag
23/08/2020
FT
TSG Sprockhövel
3 - 2
Schonnebeck
Sonntag
23/08/2020
FT
Gonsenheim
1 - 1
Eddersheim
Sonntag
23/08/2020
FT
Hilden
0 - 2
Alfter
Sonntag
23/08/2020
FT
Cronenberger SC
3 - 6
MSV Düsseldorf
Sonntag
23/08/2020
15:00
Speyer
-
FC 1906 Erlensee
Sonntag
23/08/2020
FT
Zuzenhausen
1 - 0
Speyer
Sonntag
23/08/2020
FT
Schlebusch
2 - 3
Rott
Sonntag
23/08/2020
FT
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
4 - 2
Attendorn
Sonntag
23/08/2020
17:00
Bretzenheim
-
Basara Mainz
Sonntag
23/08/2020
FT
Marsaxlokk
4 - 1
St. George's
Sonntag
23/08/2020
19:00
Zebbug Rangers
-
Qrendi
Montag
24/08/2020
FT
Carshalton Athletic
2 - 2
Cray Valley PM
Dienstag
25/08/2020
FT
Ginsheim
0 - 1
Hassia Bingen
Dienstag
25/08/2020
FT
Mengede
1 - 3
Westfalia Herne
Dienstag
25/08/2020
FT
Brünninghausen
1 - 3
ASC Dortmund
Dienstag
25/08/2020
FT
Diefflen
4 - 1
Schwalbach
Dienstag
25/08/2020
FT
DOVO
3 - 3
Spakenburg
Dienstag
25/08/2020
FT
Koninklijke HFC
2 - 1
Ter Leede
Dienstag
25/08/2020
FT
Barendrecht
1 - 2
ASWH
Dienstag
25/08/2020
FT
Porz
5 - 6
Siegburger SV
Dienstag
25/08/2020
FT
VV Noordwijk
1 - 1
Hollandia
Dienstag
25/08/2020
20:30
Matlock Town
-
Sheffield
Dienstag
25/08/2020
FT
East Thurrock United
2 - 3
Concord Rangers
Dienstag
25/08/2020
20:30
Campion
-
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Dienstag
25/08/2020
FT
Bowers & Pitsea
5 - 3
Maldon & Tiptree
Dienstag
25/08/2020
FT
Harlow Town
2 - 1
Woodford Town
Dienstag
25/08/2020
FT
Loughborough University
2 - 1
Loughborough Dynamo
Dienstag
25/08/2020
FT
Faversham Town
1 - 1
Canterbury City
Dienstag
25/08/2020
20:45
Stamford
-
Kettering Town
Dienstag
25/08/2020
FT
Aveley
2 - 1
Welling United
Mittwoch
26/08/2020
FT
Concordia Wiemelhausen
1 - 3
SG Wattenscheid 09
Mittwoch
26/08/2020
FT
Meerbusch
0 - 3
Düsseldorf West
Mittwoch
26/08/2020
FT
TVD Velbert
2 - 1
Wülfrath
Mittwoch
26/08/2020
FT
Ennepetal
3 - 0
Iserlohn
Donnerstag
27/08/2020
FT
FC Sulingen
0 - 4
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Donnerstag
27/08/2020
FT
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
2 - 2
Bad Vilbel
Donnerstag
27/08/2020
FT
Hilden
1 - 0
Rather SV
Donnerstag
27/08/2020
FT
Reusrath
0 - 4
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Donnerstag
27/08/2020
FT
Stamford
2 - 0
Grantham Town
Freitag
28/08/2020
19:00
Vichttal
-
Hilal Maroc Bergheim
Freitag
28/08/2020
FT
Vichttal
6 - 3
Düren Merzenich
Freitag
28/08/2020
FT
Egestorf-Langreder
3 - 0
Schwachhausen
Freitag
28/08/2020
FT
Hertha Wiesbach
5 - 3
VfB Borussia Neunkirchen
Freitag
28/08/2020
FT
Penistone Church
0 - 2
Brighouse Town
Freitag
28/08/2020
FT
Coalville Town
2 - 0
Mickleover Sports
Freitag
28/08/2020
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1 - 2
Bedford Town
Freitag
28/08/2020
FT
Leek Town
0 - 1
Congleton Town
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
Nakhonratchasima
2 - 2
Sisaket
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
Kozakken Boys
1 - 3
Sparta Rotterdam II
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
Bamber Bridge
1 - 6
Chorley
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
Schonnebeck
6 - 0
Wanne Eickel
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
St. Neots Town
2 - 2
Cambridge City
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
Pontefract Collieries
2 - 1
Belper Town
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
Barton Town
1 - 4
Cleethorpes Town
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
FT Braunschweig
6 - 2
Hemmingen-Westerfeld
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
Olympia Kirrlach
0 - 2
Speyer
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
VfR Wormatia Worms
8 - 1
1862/09 Weinheim
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
Fortuna Heddesheim
4 - 1
Dudenhofen
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
Basford United
0 - 1
Alfreton Town
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
Gosport Borough
0 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
Leiston
3 - 1
Brightlingsea Regent
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
Phoenix Sports
0 - 2
Basildon United
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
Needham Market
0 - 3
Braintree Town
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
Kings Langley
3 - 2
Hendon
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 2
Cray Wanderers
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
Thackley
0 - 1
Guiseley
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
St Ives Town
0 - 2
Kettering Town
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
Northwich Victoria
2 - 0
Atherton Collieries
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
Stafford Rangers
2 - 1
Hednesford Town
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
1 - 2
Halesowen Town
Samstag
29/08/2020
16:00
Ramsbottom United
-
Spennymoor Town
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
Radcliffe Borough
3 - 1
Chester
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
Farsley
3 - 1
Scarborough Athletic
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
Ossett United
2 - 1
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Samstag
29/08/2020
17:00
Pergolettese
-
Piacenza Calcio
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
KRC Gent
2 - 5
Knokke
Samstag
29/08/2020
18:00
Pietà Hotspurs
-
Fgura United
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
Fortuna Köln II
3 - 5
SSV Merten
Samstag
29/08/2020
FT
AFC Tubize
5 - 3
Francs Borains
Samstag
29/08/2020
20:15
Qormi
-
Marsa
Sonntag
30/08/2020
FT
Buriram United
3 - 2
Ratchaburi
Sonntag
30/08/2020
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
2 - 1
Frechen
Sonntag
30/08/2020
FT
SF Baumberg
4 - 1
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sonntag
30/08/2020
FT
Germania Ratingen
4 - 1
Rot-Weiß Deuten
Sonntag
30/08/2020
FT
Holzwickeder SC
1 - 0
Hohenlimburg
Sonntag
30/08/2020
FT
Bad Vilbel
4 - 1
Neu-Anspach
Sonntag
30/08/2020
FT
Hilden
3 - 2
Wesseling-Urfeld
Sonntag
30/08/2020
FT
Heeslinger SC
2 - 1
Süderelbe
Montag
31/08/2020
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
0 - 2
Bromsgrove Sporting
Montag
31/08/2020
FT
Witton Albion
3 - 0
Prescot Cables
Montag
31/08/2020
FT
Leatherhead
0 - 2
Dorking Wanderers
Montag
31/08/2020
FT
Chelmsford City
3 - 1
Cambridge City
Dienstag
01/09/2020
12:00
Sukhothai
-
Lampang
Dienstag
01/09/2020
FT
Albacete Balompie
2 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
Dienstag
01/09/2020
FT
Sodingen
1 - 1
Holzwickeder SC
Dienstag
01/09/2020
FT
Hassia Bingen
7 - 0
Gau-Algesheim
Dienstag
01/09/2020
FT
FSV Duisburg
2 - 1
Frohnhausen
Dienstag
01/09/2020
FT
Matlock Town
0 - 0
Sheffield
Dienstag
01/09/2020
FT
Worksop Town
0 - 0
Guiseley
Dienstag
01/09/2020
FT
AFC Hornchurch
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
Dienstag
01/09/2020
FT
Stalybridge Celtic
2 - 2
Belper Town
Dienstag
01/09/2020
FT
Chadderton
0 - 3
Mossley
Dienstag
01/09/2020
FT
Bedworth United
0 - 1
Coalville Town
Dienstag
01/09/2020
FT
Bedford Town
1 - 6
Hitchin Town
Dienstag
01/09/2020
FT
Glossop North End
0 - 0
Hyde United
Dienstag
01/09/2020
FT
Ilkeston Town
0 - 1
Grantham Town
Dienstag
01/09/2020
FT
Leek Town
2 - 1
Nantwich Town
Dienstag
01/09/2020
20:45
Ramsbottom United
-
Atherton Collieries
Dienstag
01/09/2020
FT
Rushall Olympic
3 - 2
Coleshill Town
Dienstag
01/09/2020
FT
Mickleover Sports
1 - 2
Alfreton Town
Dienstag
01/09/2020
20:45
Bury Town
-
Braintree Town
Dienstag
01/09/2020
FT
Coggeshall Town
2 - 1
Hertford Town
Dienstag
01/09/2020
FT
Marlow
1 - 2
Winchester City
Dienstag
01/09/2020
FT
Chasetown
1 - 3
Alvechurch
Dienstag
01/09/2020
FT
Banbury United
6 - 1
Wantage Town
Dienstag
01/09/2020
FT
Aveley
1 - 1
Cray Wanderers
Dienstag
01/09/2020
FT
Bowers & Pitsea
0 - 3
Welling United
Dienstag
01/09/2020
FT
Faversham Town
4 - 0
Margate
Dienstag
01/09/2020
FT
Corby Town
1 - 0
Stamford
Dienstag
01/09/2020
FT
Warrington Town
0 - 4
Southport
Dienstag
01/09/2020
FT
Trafford
2 - 2
Ashton United
Dienstag
01/09/2020
FT
Ramsbottom United
1 - 2
Bamber Bridge
Mittwoch
02/09/2020
FT
Makedonija GjP
0 - 0
Rabotnički
Mittwoch
02/09/2020
FT
Tempo Overijse
1 - 5
FC Verbroedering Dender EH
Mittwoch
02/09/2020
FT
Tiverton Town
2 - 1
Paulton Rovers
Mittwoch
02/09/2020
FT
Marine
4 - 1
United of Manchester
Mittwoch
02/09/2020
FT
Farnborough
0 - 0
Leatherhead
Donnerstag
03/09/2020
FT
Terrassa
1 - 2
Granollers
Freitag
04/09/2020
FT
Sukhothai
3 - 0
Lampang
Freitag
04/09/2020
FT
Chichester City
2 - 4
Bognor Regis Town
Freitag
04/09/2020
FT
Dunston UTS
2 - 1
Morpeth Town
Freitag
04/09/2020
FT
Campinense
6 - 3
Central
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Buriram United
8 - 0
Khonkaen United
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Belper Town
1 - 1
Trafford
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Coalville Town
3 - 4
Corby Town
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Chasetown
0 - 1
Hednesford Town
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Tiverton Town
0 - 3
Bideford
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
United of Manchester
1 - 1
City of Liverpool
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Burgess Hill Town
1 - 1
Corinthian-Casuals
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Cleethorpes Town
5 - 0
Gainsborough Trinity
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Nantwich Town
1 - 2
Southport
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Tamworth
0 - 1
Matlock Town
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Buxton
3 - 1
Leek Town
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Banbury United
0 - 1
Brackley Town
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Clitheroe
3 - 2
Curzon Ashton
Samstag
05/09/2020
16:00
Ashton United
-
Farsley
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Kidsgrove Athletic
3 - 0
Runcorn Linnets
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Marine
0 - 4
Chester
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Metropolitan Police
4 - 1
Winchester City
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
AFC Totton
2 - 1
Poole Town
Samstag
05/09/2020
16:00
Pontefract Collieries
-
Lincoln United
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2 - 1
Ramsbottom United
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
0 - 4
Alvechurch
Samstag
05/09/2020
16:00
Grantham Town
-
Alfreton Town
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Witton Albion
0 - 1
Bala Town
Samstag
05/09/2020
16:00
Worksop Town
-
Penistone Church
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Needham Market
3 - 2
AFC Sudbury
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Loughborough Dynamo
3 - 2
Coleshill Town
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Ossett United
3 - 0
Radcliffe Borough
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Swindon Supermarine
3 - 0
Stratford Town
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Brentwood Town
0 - 1
Cray Valley PM
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Hendon
0 - 0
St. Albans City
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Pontefract Collieries
2 - 0
Campion
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Ashton United
3 - 1
Irlam
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Pergolettese
3 - 2
UC Albinoleffe
Samstag
05/09/2020
18:00
Qormi
-
Pietà Hotspurs
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Montañesa
0 - 5
FC Andorra
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Sants
2 - 3
Europa
Samstag
05/09/2020
FT
Bregalnica Štip
0 - 1
Makedonija GjP
Sonntag
06/09/2020
FT
Levante II
0 - 0
Hércules
Sonntag
06/09/2020
FT
Granollers
2 - 2
Prat
Sonntag
06/09/2020
FT
L'Hospitalet
1 - 1
FC Andorra
Sonntag
06/09/2020
FT
Sant Ildefons
3 - 1
Santfeliuenc
Sonntag
06/09/2020
FT
Pehchevo
1 - 4
Vardar Skopje
Sonntag
06/09/2020
FT
Manresa
3 - 1
Badalona
Dienstag
08/09/2020
FT
Gzira United
2 - 1
FC Birkirkara
Dienstag
08/09/2020
FT
Grantham Town
1 - 0
Spalding United
Dienstag
08/09/2020
FT
United of Manchester
1 - 0
Trafford
Dienstag
08/09/2020
FT
Mickleover Sports
1 - 1
Guiseley
Dienstag
08/09/2020
20:45
Enfield Town
-
Chesham United
Dienstag
08/09/2020
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
7 - 1
Barton Rovers
Dienstag
08/09/2020
FT
Hyde United
1 - 1
Curzon Ashton
Dienstag
08/09/2020
FT
Glossop North End
0 - 1
Chester
Dienstag
08/09/2020
FT
Bamber Bridge
1 - 3
Southport
Dienstag
08/09/2020
FT
Hemsworth MW
1 - 4
Worksop Town
Dienstag
08/09/2020
FT
Stourbridge
2 - 1
Kettering Town
Dienstag
08/09/2020
FT
Needham Market
3 - 1
Bury Town
Dienstag
08/09/2020
FT
Gosport Borough
1 - 0
Havant & Waterlooville
Dienstag
08/09/2020
FT
AFC Dunstable
3 - 3
Royston Town
Dienstag
08/09/2020
FT
Rushall Olympic
0 - 2
Stafford Rangers
Dienstag
08/09/2020
FT
Ware
1 - 2
Hendon
Dienstag
08/09/2020
FT
AFC Kempston Rovers
5 - 4
St Ives Town
Dienstag
08/09/2020
FT
Buxton
3 - 1
Chorley
Dienstag
08/09/2020
FT
Market Drayton Town
1 - 6
AFC Telford United
Dienstag
08/09/2020
FT
Campinense
5 - 1
Jaciobá
Mittwoch
09/09/2020
FT
Burgos CF
2 - 1
Talavera
Mittwoch
09/09/2020
FT
UCAM Murcia
0 - 1
Hércules
Mittwoch
09/09/2020
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
2 - 1
Guijuelo
Mittwoch
09/09/2020
FT
Staaken
5 - 0
SCC Berlin
Mittwoch
09/09/2020
FT
Atlético Astorga
2 - 2
Cultural Leonesa
Mittwoch
09/09/2020
20:30
Castro Daire
-
Oliveira Hospital
Mittwoch
09/09/2020
FT
Viladecans
3 - 0
Castelldefels
Mittwoch
09/09/2020
20:45
Frickley Athletic
-
Alfreton Town
Donnerstag
10/09/2020
FT
Can Vidalet
1 - 5
Prat
Freitag
11/09/2020
FT
San Cristóbal
1 - 1
Atlètic Sant Just
Freitag
11/09/2020
FT
L'Entregu
0 - 3
Langreo
Freitag
11/09/2020
FT
Terrassa
3 - 1
Sabadell Nord
Samstag
12/09/2020
FT
Sai Gon
1 - 0
Long An
Samstag
12/09/2020
FT
Paradiso
4 - 2
Varese
Samstag
12/09/2020
FT
Real Titánico
0 - 1
Real Oviedo II
Samstag
12/09/2020
FT
Hednesford Town
1 - 1
Basford United
Samstag
12/09/2020
FT
Gateshead
1 - 0
South Shields
Samstag
12/09/2020
FT
Buxton
3 - 2
Chester
Samstag
12/09/2020
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
1 - 2
Boston United FC
Samstag
12/09/2020
FT
Hyde United
0 - 0
Farsley
Samstag
12/09/2020
FT
Radcliffe Borough
3 - 1
Chorley
Samstag
12/09/2020
FT
Rushall Olympic
2 - 4
Stourbridge
Samstag
12/09/2020
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 1
Romford
Samstag
12/09/2020
FT
Gosport Borough
0 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
Samstag
12/09/2020
FT
Warrington Town
0 - 0
Fylde
Samstag
12/09/2020
FT
Weston-super-Mare
2 - 0
Hereford
Samstag
12/09/2020
FT
Mickleover Sports
0 - 0
Peterborough Sports
Samstag
12/09/2020
FT
Oliveira Hospital
1 - 1
Castro Daire
Samstag
12/09/2020
FT
Pergolettese
1 - 0
Renate
Samstag
12/09/2020
FT
US Alessandria
0 - 0
UC Albinoleffe
Samstag
12/09/2020
FT
La Bañeza
0 - 5
Cultural Leonesa
Samstag
12/09/2020
FT
Mosconia
0 - 4
Marino de Luanco
Samstag
12/09/2020
FT
Espanyol II
4 - 1
Sant Andreu
Samstag
12/09/2020
FT
Laredo
0 - 0
Racing Santander
Samstag
12/09/2020
FT
Poblense
2 - 0
Atlético Baleares
Samstag
12/09/2020
FT
Vilassar Mar
0 - 2
Europa
Samstag
12/09/2020
FT
CD Coria
0 - 3
Extremadura UD
Samstag
12/09/2020
FT
Muro
1 - 3
Alcoyano
Samstag
12/09/2020
FT
La Roda
0 - 0
Villarrobledo
Sonntag
13/09/2020
17:00
AC Arezzo
-
Viterbese
Sonntag
13/09/2020
FT
Burgos CF
0 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
Sonntag
13/09/2020
18:00
Castelldefels
-
Manresa
Sonntag
13/09/2020
FT
Prat
1 - 0
Vilafranca
Sonntag
13/09/2020
FT
Granollers
1 - 1
Europa
Sonntag
13/09/2020
FT
San Cristóbal
0 - 1
Rubí
Dienstag
15/09/2020
FT
San Martín
0 - 1
Caudal
Dienstag
15/09/2020
FT
Figueres
1 - 1
Costa Brava
Dienstag
15/09/2020
FT
Worksop Town
5 - 0
Ecclesfield Red Rose
Dienstag
15/09/2020
FT
Olot
1 - 1
Banyoles
Mittwoch
16/09/2020
FT
Hércules
2 - 1
Atlético Baleares
Mittwoch
16/09/2020
FT
Extremadura UD
5 - 0
Cacereño
Mittwoch
16/09/2020
16:30
Gubbio
-
AC Cesena
Mittwoch
16/09/2020
FT
Portugalete
1 - 0
Izarra
Mittwoch
16/09/2020
FT
Mosconia
0 - 5
Real Oviedo II
Mittwoch
16/09/2020
FT
UCAM Murcia
2 - 2
Levante II
Mittwoch
16/09/2020
FT
Real Titánico
0 - 1
Lealtad
Mittwoch
16/09/2020
FT
Salamanca UDS
0 - 0
Atlético Astorga
Mittwoch
16/09/2020
FT
Real Ávila
1 - 0
Peñaranda
Mittwoch
16/09/2020
FT
Espanyol II
3 - 0
Badalona
Mittwoch
16/09/2020
FT
Bembibre
2 - 6
Cultural Leonesa
Mittwoch
16/09/2020
19:30
Gavà
-
Igualada
Mittwoch
16/09/2020
FT
Banyoles
1 - 1
Costa Brava
Mittwoch
16/09/2020
FT
Guijuelo
3 - 1
CD Coria
Mittwoch
16/09/2020
FT
Orihuela
0 - 1
Real Murcia
Mittwoch
16/09/2020
FT
Llerenense
2 - 3
Extremadura UD II
Mittwoch
16/09/2020
20:30
Castelldefels
-
Martinenc
Mittwoch
16/09/2020
FT
Villarrobledo
2 - 2
La Roda
Mittwoch
16/09/2020
FT
Rayo Ibense
1 - 2
Eldense
Mittwoch
16/09/2020
FT
Roteña
1 - 3
Xerez
Mittwoch
16/09/2020
FT
Textil Escudo
2 - 0
Nueva Montaña
Mittwoch
16/09/2020
FT
Kettering Town
1 - 0
Hemel Hempstead Town
Mittwoch
16/09/2020
FT
Padiham
2 - 2
Clitheroe
Mittwoch
16/09/2020
FT
Montevarchi Calcio
1 - 1
Prato
Mittwoch
16/09/2020
FT
Figueres
1 - 0
Olot
Donnerstag
17/09/2020
10:30
Sanna Khanh Hoa
-
Đắk Lắk
Donnerstag
17/09/2020
FT
AC Arezzo
1 - 1
Pianese
Donnerstag
17/09/2020
FT
L'Hospitalet
3 - 1
Santboià
Donnerstag
17/09/2020
FT
San Fernando CD
0 - 0
Córdoba
Donnerstag
17/09/2020
FT
Cabecense
0 - 0
Xerez Deportivo
Freitag
18/09/2020
FT
Rota
0 - 5
Sanluqueño
Freitag
18/09/2020
FT
Covadonga
1 - 0
Llanera
Freitag
18/09/2020
FT
Eldense
2 - 0
Yeclano
Freitag
18/09/2020
FT
Tropezón
4 - 1
Selaya
Freitag
18/09/2020
20:30
Moralo
-
Trujillo
Freitag
18/09/2020
FT
Las Zocas
0 - 3
Marino
Samstag
19/09/2020
FT
Navarro
0 - 1
Marino de Luanco
Samstag
19/09/2020
FT
Somorrostro
3 - 0
Durango
Samstag
19/09/2020
FT
Arandina
1 - 1
Real Burgos
Samstag
19/09/2020
FT
Rubí
0 - 1
Terrassa
Samstag
19/09/2020
FT
Real Oviedo II
1 - 2
Caudal
Samstag
19/09/2020
FT
San Fernando CD
0 - 0
Granada II
Samstag
19/09/2020
FT
Numancia
0 - 2
SD Logroñés
Samstag
19/09/2020
18:00
Lorca
-
UCAM Murcia
Samstag
19/09/2020
FT
Burgos CF
2 - 0
Athletic Club II
Samstag
19/09/2020
FT
Júpiter
2 - 3
Sant Andreu
Samstag
19/09/2020
FT
Lealtad
1 - 0
Racing Santander
Samstag
19/09/2020
FT
Peralada
2 - 0
Costa Brava
Samstag
19/09/2020
FT
Colunga
1 - 2
Real Avilés
Samstag
19/09/2020
FT
Lorca
1 - 2
SFC Minerva
Samstag
19/09/2020
FT
Orihuela
1 - 1
Intercity
Samstag
19/09/2020
FT
Guijuelo
2 - 1
Extremadura UD
Samstag
19/09/2020
FT
Selaya
0 - 1
Cayón
Samstag
19/09/2020
FT
Santa Amalia
0 - 4
Cacereño
Samstag
19/09/2020
FT
Santa Catalina Atlético
2 - 1
Sóller
Samstag
19/09/2020
19:00
Gerena
-
Xerez
Samstag
19/09/2020
FT
L'Hospitalet
1 - 2
Prat
Samstag
19/09/2020
FT
Alzira
2 - 1
Vilamarxant
Samstag
19/09/2020
FT
Europa
1 - 2
Manresa
Samstag
19/09/2020
FT
La Roda
2 - 3
Elche II
Samstag
19/09/2020
FT
Quintanar
0 - 4
Socuéllamos
Sonntag
20/09/2020
FT
Martinenc
2 - 2
Rubí
Sonntag
20/09/2020
FT
Pergolettese
0 - 1
Pro Sesto
Sonntag
20/09/2020
16:30
Montevarchi Calcio
-
Scandicci
Sonntag
20/09/2020
FT
Naval
1 - 0
Real Burgos
Sonntag
20/09/2020
FT
Condal
1 - 1
Valdesoto
Sonntag
20/09/2020
FT
Constància
1 - 3
Manacor
Sonntag
20/09/2020
FT
Gavà
3 - 3
Prat
Sonntag
20/09/2020
FT
Villarrobledo
1 - 0
Albacete II
Sonntag
20/09/2020
FT
Granollers
0 - 2
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Sonntag
20/09/2020
19:00
Montañesa
-
Europa
Sonntag
20/09/2020
FT
CD Coria
1 - 1
Don Benito
Sonntag
20/09/2020
FT
Moralo
0 - 0
Villanovense
Dienstag
22/09/2020
FT
Algeciras
3 - 1
Ceuta
Mittwoch
23/09/2020
FT
Marbella
0 - 1
Linense
Mittwoch
23/09/2020
18:00
SD Compostela
-
Pontevedra
Mittwoch
23/09/2020
FT
Sámano
2 - 4
Sestao River
Mittwoch
23/09/2020
FT
Real Ávila
1 - 0
Atlético Tordesillas
Mittwoch
23/09/2020
FT
Villarrubia
4 - 0
Talavera
Mittwoch
23/09/2020
FT
Eldense
1 - 1
Hércules
Mittwoch
23/09/2020
19:30
Sodupe
-
Portugalete
Mittwoch
23/09/2020
FT
Durango
1 - 1
Leioa
Mittwoch
23/09/2020
FT
Real Murcia
0 - 2
UD Ibiza
Mittwoch
23/09/2020
FT
Caudal
0 - 3
Langreo
Mittwoch
23/09/2020
FT
Tropezón
2 - 0
Noja
Mittwoch
23/09/2020
FT
Terrassa
3 - 0
Castellar del Vallès
Mittwoch
23/09/2020
FT
Santa Amalia
2 - 5
Extremadura UD
Mittwoch
23/09/2020
FT
Miajadas
2 - 5
Villanovense
Mittwoch
23/09/2020
FT
La Roda
2 - 0
Cieza
Mittwoch
23/09/2020
FT
Sant Andreu
0 - 0
Atlètic Lleida
Mittwoch
23/09/2020
FT
Cornellà
0 - 1
Sants
Donnerstag
24/09/2020
FT
UD Ibiza
0 - 0
El Ejido
Donnerstag
24/09/2020
FT
Montañesa
0 - 0
Europa
Donnerstag
24/09/2020
FT
Covadonga
1 - 0
Llanes
Donnerstag
24/09/2020
FT
Algeciras
1 - 4
Córdoba
Donnerstag
24/09/2020
FT
Ripollet
0 - 2
Sant Ildefons
Donnerstag
24/09/2020
FT
Textil Escudo II
0 - 2
CD Atlético Mineros II
Donnerstag
24/09/2020
FT
Calamonte
5 - 3
Zarceño
Freitag
25/09/2020
FT
Lealtad
0 - 2
Real Oviedo II
Freitag
25/09/2020
FT
Real Betis II
1 - 1
Badajoz
Freitag
25/09/2020
FT
Cultural Leonesa
1 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
Freitag
25/09/2020
FT
Manresa
2 - 0
Olot
Freitag
25/09/2020
FT
I'Gara
3 - 3
San Miguel
Samstag
26/09/2020
FT
UD Ibiza
2 - 1
UCAM Murcia
Samstag
26/09/2020
FT
Cornellà
1 - 0
Sant Andreu
Samstag
26/09/2020
FT
Algeciras
0 - 0
UD Melilla
Samstag
26/09/2020
FT
Burladés
1 - 4
Peña Sport
Samstag
26/09/2020
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
1 - 0
Las Rozas
Samstag
26/09/2020
FT
Leioa
2 - 1
Arenas Getxo
Samstag
26/09/2020
FT
Arenteiro
2 - 1
SD Compostela
Samstag
26/09/2020
FT
L'Escala
0 - 5
Barcelona II
Samstag
26/09/2020
FT
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1 - 2
Llanera
Samstag
26/09/2020
FT
Textil Escudo
1 - 1
Selaya
Samstag
26/09/2020
FT
Calamonte
2 - 0
Badajoz II
Samstag
26/09/2020
18:30
Tropezón
-
Barreda
Samstag
26/09/2020
FT
San Roque Lepe
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
Samstag
26/09/2020
FT
Extremadura UD
1 - 1
Don Benito
Samstag
26/09/2020
FT
Guijuelo
2 - 0
Peñaranda
Samstag
26/09/2020
FT
Vilassar Mar
3 - 1
Santfeliuenc
Samstag
26/09/2020
FT
Horta
1 - 1
San Cristóbal
Samstag
26/09/2020
FT
Alzira
0 - 1
Valencia II
Samstag
26/09/2020
FT
Güímar
0 - 2
Marino
Samstag
26/09/2020
21:00
San Lorenzo Constancia
-
Buzanada
Sonntag
27/09/2020
FT
Paterna
1 - 1
Torrent
Sonntag
27/09/2020
FT
Prat
2 - 1
Pobla Mafumet
Sonntag
27/09/2020
FT
Poblense
1 - 0
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Sonntag
27/09/2020
FT
Júpiter
2 - 1
Castelldefels
Sonntag
27/09/2020
FT
Atlético Deva
1 - 1
Textil Escudo II
Sonntag
27/09/2020
FT
Quintanar del Rey
1 - 0
Pedroñeras
Sonntag
27/09/2020
FT
La Bañeza
2 - 1
Cultural Leonesa II
Sonntag
27/09/2020
FT
Azuaga
0 - 0
Jerez
Sonntag
27/09/2020
FT
Saguntino
0 - 0
Benicarló
Sonntag
27/09/2020
FT
Villanovense
0 - 2
Cacereño
Sonntag
27/09/2020
FT
San Cristóbal
0 - 1
Grama
Dienstag
29/09/2020
FT
Avilés Stadium
0 - 2
Lealtad
Dienstag
29/09/2020
FT
Algeciras
0 - 1
Sevilla II
Dienstag
29/09/2020
FT
Atlético Mineros
1 - 1
Racing Santander II
Mittwoch
30/09/2020
FT
Granada II
1 - 1
Linense
Mittwoch
30/09/2020
FT
Rota
0 - 3
Xerez
Mittwoch
30/09/2020
FT
Somorrostro
3 - 0
Barakaldo
Mittwoch
30/09/2020
FT
Real Ávila
3 - 0
Talavera
Mittwoch
30/09/2020
FT
Arandina
1 - 0
Cristo Atlético
Mittwoch
30/09/2020
FT
Alcoyano
6 - 1
Benigànim
Mittwoch
30/09/2020
FT
Vilafranca
0 - 4
Badalona
Mittwoch
30/09/2020
FT
Txantrea
2 - 3
Peña Sport
Mittwoch
30/09/2020
FT
Miajadas
0 - 6
Mérida
Mittwoch
30/09/2020
FT
Don Benito
2 - 1
Cacereño
Mittwoch
30/09/2020
20:00
Ciudad de Lucena
-
Córdoba
Mittwoch
30/09/2020
FT
Eldense
3 - 1
Albacete II
Mittwoch
30/09/2020
FT
Tropezón
6 - 1
Santillana
Mittwoch
30/09/2020
FT
Castilleja
0 - 2
Coria CF
Donnerstag
01/10/2020
FT
Trujillo
1 - 0
Arroyo
Donnerstag
01/10/2020
FT
Manchego
1 - 1
Socuéllamos
Donnerstag
01/10/2020
FT
Calamonte
4 - 0
Mérida II
Freitag
02/10/2020
FT
Textil Escudo
0 - 1
Solares
Freitag
02/10/2020
20:30
Moralo
-
Cacereño
Freitag
02/10/2020
FT
Cornellà
1 - 2
Terrassa
Freitag
02/10/2020
FT
Alhaurín
0 - 0
El Palo
Freitag
02/10/2020
FT
Buzanada
4 - 1
San Isidro
Samstag
03/10/2020
FT
Las Palmas II
3 - 0
Villa Santa Brígida
Samstag
03/10/2020
FT
Salamanca UDS
1 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
Samstag
03/10/2020
FT
Leioa
0 - 5
Sestao River
Samstag
03/10/2020
FT
Marbella
2 - 3
Granada II
Samstag
03/10/2020
FT
Levante II
0 - 1
Real Murcia
Samstag
03/10/2020
12:00
UD Ourense
-
Pontevedra
Samstag
03/10/2020
FT
Estrella Roja
0 - 1
San Martín Arena
Samstag
03/10/2020
FT
Santa Amalia
1 - 5
Don Benito
Samstag
03/10/2020
FT
Valencia II
2 - 1
Orihuela
Samstag
03/10/2020
FT
Ciudad de Lucena
1 - 1
Alhaurino
Samstag
03/10/2020
FT
San Fernando CD
3 - 1
Ceuta
Samstag
03/10/2020
FT
Bergantiños
0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruña
Samstag
03/10/2020
FT
San Cristóbal
1 - 0
Girona II
Samstag
03/10/2020
FT
Cerdanyola del Vallès
2 - 2
Santfeliuenc
Samstag
03/10/2020
FT
Sant Andreu
0 - 0
Manresa
Samstag
03/10/2020
FT
Atlético Victoria
2 - 0
San Lorenzo Constancia
Samstag
03/10/2020
FT
Villarrobledo
0 - 0
Villarrubia
Sonntag
04/10/2020
FT
UD Ibiza
1 - 0
Peña Deportiva
Sonntag
04/10/2020
FT
Castelldefels
2 - 0
Vilassar Mar
Sonntag
04/10/2020
FT
Paterna
3 - 1
Castellonense
Sonntag
04/10/2020
FT
Campanario
1 - 0
Talarrubias
Sonntag
04/10/2020
FT
Naval
3 - 0
Monte
Sonntag
04/10/2020
FT
Barquereño
0 - 2
Siero
Sonntag
04/10/2020
FT
Atios
6 - 0
Agrupación Estudiantil
Sonntag
04/10/2020
FT
Chinato
2 - 0
Arroyo
Sonntag
04/10/2020
FT
Sóller
2 - 0
Ferriolense
Sonntag
04/10/2020
FT
Bembibre
2 - 3
Barco
Sonntag
04/10/2020
FT
Buzanada
1 - 1
Atlético Victoria
Dienstag
06/10/2020
FT
Marbella
2 - 1
Sevilla II
Dienstag
06/10/2020
FT
Xerez
2 - 2
Sanluqueño
Dienstag
06/10/2020
FT
Gama
0 - 6
Laredo
Mittwoch
07/10/2020
FT
Pontevedra
1 - 2
Deportivo La Coruña
Mittwoch
07/10/2020
FT
Atlético Baleares
1 - 1
Peña Deportiva
Mittwoch
07/10/2020
18:30
Cristo Atlético
-
Real Valladolid II
Mittwoch
07/10/2020
FT
Gimnástica Torrelavega
1 - 2
Burgos CF
Mittwoch
07/10/2020
19:30
Sestao River
-
Barakaldo
Mittwoch
07/10/2020
FT
Arcos
1 - 4
Xerez Deportivo
Mittwoch
07/10/2020
FT
Mutilvera
1 - 0
Racing Rioja
Mittwoch
07/10/2020
FT
CD Coria
0 - 2
Mérida
Mittwoch
07/10/2020
FT
Plasencia
0 - 0
Cacereño
Mittwoch
07/10/2020
FT
Campanario
0 - 5
Villanovense
Donnerstag
08/10/2020
FT
Montijo
2 - 1
Badajoz
Donnerstag
08/10/2020
FT
Corellano
1 - 1
Peña Azagresa
Donnerstag
08/10/2020
FT
Zamora
1 - 1
Cultural Leonesa
Donnerstag
08/10/2020
FT
RCP Valverdeño
1 - 2
Badajoz II
Freitag
09/10/2020
FT
Saguntino
0 - 1
RC Catarroja
Freitag
09/10/2020
FT
Praviano
1 - 2
L'Entregu
Freitag
09/10/2020
FT
Laredo
1 - 1
Zamora
Freitag
09/10/2020
FT
Puente Genil
2 - 2
Alhaurino
Freitag
09/10/2020
FT
Peña Sport
1 - 4
Ardoi
Freitag
09/10/2020
FT
Socuéllamos
2 - 3
Atzeneta
Freitag
09/10/2020
FT
Villa Santa Brígida
1 - 1
Tamaraceite
Samstag
10/10/2020
FT
Somorrostro
3 - 1
Siete Villas
Samstag
10/10/2020
FT
Navarro
0 - 2
Covadonga
Samstag
10/10/2020
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
4 - 0
Collado Villalba
Samstag
10/10/2020
FT
Cirbonero
1 - 0
Burladés
Samstag
10/10/2020
FT
Unión Comercial
1 - 3
Real Titánico
Samstag
10/10/2020
FT
Marbella
0 - 1
Linares Deportivo
Samstag
10/10/2020
FT
Villalbés
0 - 1
Deportivo La Coruña II
Samstag
10/10/2020
FT
Cayón
1 - 0
Cartes
Samstag
10/10/2020
FT
Poblense
3 - 3
Mallorca II
Samstag
10/10/2020
FT
Sant Andreu
2 - 1
San Cristóbal
Samstag
10/10/2020
17:30
Lenense
-
Lealtad
Samstag
10/10/2020
FT
Aceuchal
1 - 4
Cacereño
Samstag
10/10/2020
FT
Guijuelo
1 - 1
Real Oviedo II
Samstag
10/10/2020
18:00
Lorca
-
Olímpico Totana
Samstag
10/10/2020
FT
Real Ávila
2 - 2
Torrijos
Samstag
10/10/2020
FT
Torre del Mar
1 - 2
Antequera
Samstag
10/10/2020
FT
Sanluqueño
1 - 2
Real Betis II
Samstag
10/10/2020
FT
Deportivo Alavés II
1 - 2
Tudelano
Samstag
10/10/2020
FT
Mérida
1 - 1
Cádiz II
Samstag
10/10/2020
FT
Alcoyano
0 - 0
Yeclano
Samstag
10/10/2020
20:15
Sants
-
Vilassar Mar
Sonntag
11/10/2020
FT
Cerdanyola del Vallès
1 - 0
Castelldefels
Sonntag
11/10/2020
FT
Prat
0 - 0
Grama
Sonntag
11/10/2020
FT
Europa
1 - 0
Banyoles
Sonntag
11/10/2020
FT
Real Avilés
4 - 0
San Martín
Sonntag
11/10/2020
FT
Chinato
2 - 1
Trujillo
Sonntag
11/10/2020
FT
Montijo
2 - 0
Jerez
Sonntag
11/10/2020
FT
Écija
0 - 2
Palma del Río
Sonntag
11/10/2020
FT
Igualada
1 - 1
L'Hospitalet
Sonntag
11/10/2020
FT
Arcos
1 - 3
Xerez
Sonntag
11/10/2020
FT
Benavente
1 - 1
Atlético Astorga
Sonntag
11/10/2020
FT
Don Benito
2 - 2
Manchego
Sonntag
11/10/2020
FT
Racing Santander
1 - 2
SD Amorebieta
Sonntag
11/10/2020
18:00
Pozoblanco
-
Azuaga
Sonntag
11/10/2020
FT
Badajoz
2 - 1
Córdoba
Montag
12/10/2020
FT
Textil Escudo
1 - 1
Barquereño
Montag
12/10/2020
FT
Condal
3 - 2
Berrón
Freitag
16/10/2020
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Samstag
17/10/2020
FT
Veria FC
1 - 1
Trikala
Freitag
23/10/2020
FT
Club Comunicaciones
1 - 2
CSyD Flandria
Samstag
24/10/2020
FT
Levadiakos FC
3 - 0
PAE Ionikos Nikaias
Sonntag
25/10/2020
FT
Diagoras
3 - 1
Ialysos
Donnerstag
29/10/2020
20:00
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
-
Rasensport Brand
Sonntag
01/11/2020
14:00
Doxa Dramas
-
AO Kavala
Samstag
07/11/2020
FT
FUS Rabat
2 - 1
Wydad Fès
Freitag
13/11/2020
FT
Olympique Dcheïra
3 - 3
Hassania Agadir
Freitag
13/11/2020
FT
Moralo
0 - 2
Mérida
Samstag
14/11/2020
FT
Badajoz
4 - 1
Guijuelo
Samstag
14/11/2020
FT
Chabab Mohammédia
0 - 0
Hassania Agadir
Samstag
14/11/2020
FT
FUS Rabat
0 - 0
Renaissance Zemamra
Sonntag
15/11/2020
FT
Olympique Dcheïra
0 - 4
Chabab Mohammédia
Dienstag
17/11/2020
FT
Rosenborg II
1 - 0
Levanger
Mittwoch
18/11/2020
FT
Olympique Dcheïra
1 - 2
Ittihad Tanger
Donnerstag
03/12/2020
FT
Legion
0 - 1
Anschi Machatschkala
Samstag
05/12/2020
FT
Haringey Borough
5 - 3
Hendon
Mittwoch
09/12/2020
FT
Adelaide Cobras
0 - 1
Eastern United
Samstag
12/12/2020
FT
Zbrojovka Brno II
3 - 3
Znojmo
Sonntag
20/12/2020
FT
Socuéllamos
0 - 2
Villarrubia
Samstag
26/12/2020
FT
Hồ Chí Minh City
2 - 1
Nam Định
Dienstag
29/12/2020
FT
Hồ Chí Minh City
0 - 2
Bình Định
Dienstag
29/12/2020
FT
Sai Gon
3 - 1
Hà Nội
Mittwoch
30/12/2020
FT
Nam Định
0 - 0
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Mittwoch
30/12/2020
FT
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
2 - 3
Đà Nẵng
Donnerstag
31/12/2020
FT
Hà Nội
3 - 3
Bình Định
Donnerstag
31/12/2020
FT
Hồ Chí Minh City
0 - 0
Sai Gon
Video
Tabellen
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
Mannschaft
Sp
Diff
P
1
FC Arsenal
28
+46
64
2
FC Liverpool
28
+39
64
3
Manchester City
28
+35
63
4
Aston Villa
29
+18
56
5
Tottenham Hotspur
28
+17
53
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.