Club Friendlies Women

Welt

Spiele

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Freitag 05/01/2024
FT
PSV 1 - 2 Manchester United
Freitag 05/01/2024
FT
Roubaix Wervicq 1 - 6 Fleury 91
Samstag 06/01/2024
FT
Bordeaux 3 - 2 La Roche-sur-Yon
Montag 08/01/2024
FT
Feyenoord 1 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
Freitag 12/01/2024
FT
Bayern München 4 - 0 Granada
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Nürnberg 4 - 3 Sparta Praha
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Werder Bremen 1 - 0 Twente
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Telstar 1 - 3 MSV Duisburg
Samstag 13/01/2024
FT
Fortuna Sittard 3 - 3 Freiburg
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Wolfsburg 10 - 0 Sparta Praha
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
RB Leipzig 3 - 1 Turbine Potsdam
Freitag 19/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 0 - 5 Werder Bremen
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 5 - 2 Rosengård
Samstag 20/01/2024
FT
Gütersloh 1 - 5 SGS Essen
Sonntag 21/01/2024
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 5 MSV Duisburg
Mittwoch 24/01/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 4 - 2 FC Košice
Mittwoch 24/01/2024
FT
Femarguín 1 - 6 AIK
Donnerstag 25/01/2024
FT
Stabæk 3 - 0 Hønefoss
Samstag 27/01/2024
FT
Hammarby 2 - 2 KIF Örebro
Samstag 27/01/2024
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 4 Kristianstad
Samstag 27/01/2024
FT
Åsane 6 - 0 Fyllingsdalen
Sonntag 28/01/2024
FT
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 1 - 2 Stomilanki Olsztyn
Sonntag 28/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 1 - 0 Djurgården
Sonntag 28/01/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
Dienstag 30/01/2024
FT
Brøndby 4 - 0 NIF / HG
Mittwoch 31/01/2024
FT
Røa 5 - 1 Hønefoss
Freitag 02/02/2024
FT
Stabæk 3 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
Samstag 03/02/2024
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 4 - 0 Thy ThistedQ
Samstag 03/02/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 6 - 1 Ružomberok
Samstag 03/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 1 - 1 Vålerenga
Samstag 03/02/2024
FT
Gamla Upsala 1 - 1 Bollstanäs
Samstag 03/02/2024
FT
Jitex 2 - 4 Växjö
Samstag 03/02/2024
FT
Neulengbach 1 - 1 Slovácko
Samstag 03/02/2024
FT
Norrköping 6 - 0 Uppsala
Samstag 03/02/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 2 - 4 IFK Göteborg
Samstag 03/02/2024
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 KIF Örebro
Samstag 03/02/2024
FT
Athlone Town 2 - 2 Bohemians
Samstag 03/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 4 - 1 AIK
Samstag 03/02/2024
FT
Alingsås 2 - 1 Trelleborg
Samstag 03/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 0 - 6 Czarni Sosnowiec
Samstag 03/02/2024
FT
Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Haladás-Viktória
Samstag 03/02/2024
FT
Saku Sporting 1 - 0 Tabasalu
Sonntag 04/02/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 0 - 2 Odense Q
Dienstag 06/02/2024
FT
Røa 2 - 1 Djurgården
Mittwoch 07/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 4 - 2 Puskás
Mittwoch 07/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 2 TIL 2020
Donnerstag 08/02/2024
FT
Kolding 0 - 2 Odense Q
Freitag 09/02/2024
FT
Linköping 1 - 5 Vålerenga
Freitag 09/02/2024
FT
Rosenborg 1 - 1 Lillestrøm
Samstag 10/02/2024
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 2 - 1 Astra Hungary
Samstag 10/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 5 - 0 Uppsala
Samstag 10/02/2024
FT
Åland United 0 - 3 AIK
Samstag 10/02/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1 Ararat
Samstag 10/02/2024
FT
Piteå 2 - 0 Sunnanå
Samstag 10/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 5 - 0 Malmö FF
Samstag 10/02/2024
FT
Växjö 3 - 1 Norrköping
Samstag 10/02/2024
FT
KuPS 4 - 1 JyPK
Samstag 10/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 2 - 1 Baník Ostrava
Samstag 10/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 0 - 3 Djurgården
Samstag 10/02/2024
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 3 Jitex
Samstag 10/02/2024
FT
Røa 1 - 0 Åsane
Samstag 10/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 0 Lyn
Sonntag 11/02/2024
FT
Kalmar 2 - 2 Växjö
Dienstag 13/02/2024
FT
Rosenborg 0 - 0 Stabæk
Dienstag 13/02/2024
FT
Avaldsnes 3 - 1 Hønefoss
Mittwoch 14/02/2024
FT
Örebro SK 0 - 3 KIF Örebro
Mittwoch 14/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Eskilsminne
Donnerstag 15/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Norrköping
Freitag 16/02/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 2 Vålerenga
Freitag 16/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 4 - 0 Linköping
Freitag 16/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 1 - 4 Győri ETO
Freitag 16/02/2024
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Vittsjö
Freitag 16/02/2024
FT
Uppsala 0 - 2 Gamla Upsala
Samstag 17/02/2024
FT
Sundsvall 1 - 4 Piteå
Samstag 17/02/2024
FT
Kristianstad 0 - 2 Køge
Samstag 17/02/2024
FT
Häcken 3 - 1 Djurgården
Samstag 17/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 2 AIK
Sonntag 18/02/2024
FT
UJ Kraków 5 - 2 Ružomberok
Dienstag 20/02/2024
FT
Spartak Myjava 5 - 0 Horní Heršpice
Samstag 24/02/2024
FT
Køge 3 - 1 B 93
Samstag 24/02/2024
FT
Kalmar 0 - 7 Växjö
Samstag 24/02/2024
FT
Stabæk 2 - 0 Røa
Samstag 24/02/2024
FT
Norrköping 3 - 2 Husqvarna
Samstag 24/02/2024
FT
AIK 2 - 0 Trelleborg
Samstag 24/02/2024
FT
Lyn 1 - 1 Fortuna Ålesund
Sonntag 25/02/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Eskilstuna United
Sonntag 25/02/2024
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 2 Bodø / Glimt
Mittwoch 28/02/2024
FT
Geretsberg / Bürmoos 0 - 4 Bergheim
Freitag 01/03/2024
FT
Granada 1 - 1 Brann
Freitag 01/03/2024
FT
Växjö 1 - 2 Linköping
Freitag 01/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
Samstag 02/03/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 3 - 0 Uppsala
Samstag 02/03/2024
FT
Djurgården 1 - 2 Brommapojkarna
Samstag 02/03/2024
FT
Rosengård 1 - 0 Køge
Samstag 02/03/2024
FT
AIK 5 - 1 HJK
Samstag 02/03/2024
FT
Røa 1 - 0 Lyn
Samstag 02/03/2024
FT
Piteå 2 - 0 Sunnanå
Samstag 02/03/2024
FT
Kristianstad 4 - 0 KIF Örebro
Samstag 02/03/2024
FT
Malmö FF 0 - 0 Vittsjö
Samstag 02/03/2024
FT
Rosenborg 9 - 2 KIL / Hemne
Samstag 02/03/2024
FT
Kolding 0 - 2 AGF
Samstag 02/03/2024
FT
Norrköping 2 - 1 Hammarby
Samstag 02/03/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 3 - 5 Häcken
Samstag 02/03/2024
FT
Åsane 4 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar
Samstag 02/03/2024
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring
Sonntag 03/03/2024
FT
Tammeka 4 - 5 Viimsi
Freitag 08/03/2024
FT
Stabæk 0 - 2 Rosenborg
Freitag 08/03/2024
FT
Kolbotn 2 - 1 Hønefoss
Samstag 09/03/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1 Tabasalu
Samstag 09/03/2024
FT
Vålerenga 6 - 1 Norrköping
Samstag 09/03/2024
FT
Åsane 3 - 0 Avaldsnes
Samstag 09/03/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 0 - 0 Lyn
Mittwoch 13/03/2024
FT
Flora 4 - 4 Viimsi
Samstag 16/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 6 - 1 Eskilsminne
Sonntag 17/03/2024
FT
Norrköping 1 - 1 Malmö FF
Dienstag 19/03/2024
FT
Örebro SK 3 - 2 Gamla Upsala
Samstag 23/03/2024
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 2 Bollstanäs
Samstag 23/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 1 Malmö FF
Donnerstag 28/03/2024
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 Norrköping
Freitag 29/03/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Gamla Upsala
Freitag 29/03/2024
FT
Trelleborg 0 - 2 Vittsjö
Samstag 30/03/2024
FT
Örebro SK 0 - 0 AIK
Samstag 30/03/2024
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Linköping
Samstag 30/03/2024
FT
Uppsala 1 - 3 Djurgården
Samstag 06/04/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 0 - 0 KIF Örebro
Samstag 06/04/2024
FT
Piteå 1 - 1 Djurgården
Samstag 06/04/2024
FT
Norrköping 6 - 1 Gamla Upsala
Samstag 06/04/2024
FT
Trelleborg 0 - 2 Växjö
Samstag 06/04/2024
FT
Uppsala 4 - 3 Bollstanäs
Samstag 06/04/2024
FT
Häcken 1 - 0 Vittsjö
Samstag 06/04/2024
FT
AIK 1 - 1 Linköping
Donnerstag 25/04/2024
FT
Köln 3 - 2 PSV
Samstag 01/06/2024
FT
Athletic Club 1 - 1 Eibar
Donnerstag 13/06/2024
FT
Guadalajara 1 - 4 Barcelona
Samstag 22/06/2024
FT
NAC Breda 0 - 6 PEC Zwolle
Donnerstag 27/06/2024
14:00
AZ - SGS Essen
Samstag 29/06/2024
12:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Gütersloh
Samstag 29/06/2024
14:30
Twente - Utrecht
Samstag 29/06/2024
15:00
Hoffenheim - Hegnach
Freitag 05/07/2024
16:00
SGS Essen - PEC Zwolle
Samstag 06/07/2024
13:00
PSV - Meppen
Samstag 06/07/2024
14:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Frankfurt
Donnerstag 11/07/2024
14:00
SGS Essen - PSV
Freitag 12/07/2024
18:00
Borussia M'gladbach - Bayer Leverkusen
Samstag 13/07/2024
00:00
Freiburg - Young Boys
Samstag 13/07/2024
14:00
PEC Zwolle - Twente
Samstag 13/07/2024
15:00
RB Leipzig - Śląsk Wrocław
Mittwoch 17/07/2024
14:00
Köln - Eintracht Frankfurt II
Freitag 19/07/2024
15:00
RB Leipzig - Pogoń Szczecin
Samstag 20/07/2024
14:00
Gütersloh - PEC Zwolle
Samstag 20/07/2024
16:00
Freiburg - Basel
Sonntag 21/07/2024
14:00
AZ - Köln
Mittwoch 24/07/2024
00:00
RB Leipzig - Bergheim
Freitag 26/07/2024
14:00
OH Leuven - Köln
Samstag 27/07/2024
00:00
Freiburg - Altach / Vorderland
Mittwoch 31/07/2024
00:00
Czarni Sosnowiec - Bayer Leverkusen
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
13:00
Bayern München - St. Gallen
Samstag 03/08/2024
11:00
Brommapojkarna - Bollstanäs
Samstag 03/08/2024
12:00
SGS Essen - Bochum
Samstag 03/08/2024
14:00
Hammarby - Vålerenga
Sonntag 04/08/2024
13:00
Hoffenheim - Nordsjælland
Dienstag 06/08/2024
18:00
Gütersloh - Twente
Mittwoch 07/08/2024
19:00
Bayern München - Ingolstadt
Freitag 09/08/2024
12:30
Brommapojkarna - AIK
Samstag 10/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Anderlecht
Samstag 10/08/2024
13:00
Sparta Praha - RB Leipzig
Samstag 10/08/2024
14:00
Bayern München - Slavia Praha
Samstag 10/08/2024
14:00
SGS Essen - Union Berlin
Samstag 10/08/2024
15:00
Vittsjö - Växjö
Samstag 17/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Standard Liège
Samstag 17/08/2024
00:00
Utrecht - Köln
Samstag 17/08/2024
14:00
SGS Essen - Twente
Sonntag 18/08/2024
00:00
Hoffenheim - Freiburg
Sonntag 18/08/2024
20:00
Washington Spirit - Arsenal
Dienstag 20/08/2024
01:00
Gotham FC - Chelsea
Dienstag 20/08/2024
18:00
Bayern München - Juventus
Freitag 23/08/2024
00:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Sittard
Samstag 24/08/2024
00:00
Fortuna Sittard - Köln
Samstag 24/08/2024
14:00
Utrecht - SGS Essen
Sonntag 25/08/2024
00:00
Dijon - Freiburg
Sonntag 25/08/2024
22:00
Chelsea - Arsenal

Video

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+