Club Friendlies Women

Welt

Spiele

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
Bordeaux 1 - 0 Soyaux
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 0 Dijon
Samstag 09/01/2021
FT
Paris FC 0 - 1 PSG
Freitag 22/01/2021
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 0 MSV Duisburg
Samstag 23/01/2021
FT
SC Sand 3 - 0 Basel
Sonntag 24/01/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 5 - 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Sonntag 24/01/2021
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 2 Werder Bremen
Dienstag 26/01/2021
FT
Freiburg 3 - 0 Basel
Freitag 29/01/2021
00:00
Rosenborg - KIL / Hemne
Freitag 29/01/2021
00:00
Vålerenga - Kolbotn
Freitag 29/01/2021
FT
SGS Essen 2 - 2 Wolfsburg
Samstag 30/01/2021
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 3 Sparta Praha
Samstag 30/01/2021
18:00
Górnik Łęczna - Katowice
Sonntag 31/01/2021
13:00
Meppen - MSV Duisburg
Sonntag 31/01/2021
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 2 Freiburg
Sonntag 31/01/2021
FT
Köln 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Sonntag 31/01/2021
FT
UJ Kraków 6 - 1 ROW Rybnik
Dienstag 02/02/2021
13:00
Vålerenga - Stabæk
Dienstag 02/02/2021
18:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Resovia Rzeszów
Freitag 05/02/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 3 Rosengård
Samstag 06/02/2021
FT
UJ Kraków 14 - 0 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Samstag 06/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Åsane
Samstag 06/02/2021
14:00
Hønefoss - Lyn
Samstag 06/02/2021
FT
Altenmarkt 1 - 3 Neulengbach
Samstag 06/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kalmar
Samstag 06/02/2021
FT
Göteborg 2 - 1 Linköping
Sonntag 07/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 0 - 7 Austria Wien / Landhaus
Sonntag 07/02/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 4 - 1 Olimpia Szczecin
Sonntag 07/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 1 - 2 Lillestrøm
Sonntag 07/02/2021
FT
Piteå 0 - 0 Umeå
Sonntag 07/02/2021
15:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Górnik Wieliczka
Mittwoch 10/02/2021
00:00
Grei - Kolbotn
Donnerstag 11/02/2021
FT
Rosengård 2 - 0 Eskilstuna United
Freitag 12/02/2021
18:00
Stabæk - Lyn
Freitag 12/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Kalmar
Samstag 13/02/2021
FT
Lillestrøm 5 - 0 Kolbotn
Samstag 13/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 4 Linköping
Samstag 13/02/2021
14:00
Klepp - Arna-Bjørnar
Samstag 13/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Amazon Grimstad
Samstag 13/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Hønefoss
Samstag 13/02/2021
14:00
Bergheim - Horn
Samstag 13/02/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 1 Kristianstad
Sonntag 14/02/2021
FT
St. Pölten 3 - 3 Pomurje
Donnerstag 18/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 3 - 2 Amazon Grimstad
Donnerstag 18/02/2021
FT
Hønefoss 0 - 1 Kolbotn
Samstag 20/02/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 0 KIF Örebro
Samstag 20/02/2021
13:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp
Samstag 20/02/2021
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 4 - 0 Prądniczanka Kraków
Samstag 20/02/2021
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 AIK
Samstag 20/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 7 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
Samstag 20/02/2021
15:00
Sandviken - Avaldsnes
Samstag 20/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 3 - 0 Borgeby
Sonntag 21/02/2021
FT
Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Neulengbach
Sonntag 21/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 2 - 2 Horn
Mittwoch 24/02/2021
17:30
Øvrevoll Hosle - Kolbotn
Samstag 27/02/2021
00:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
Samstag 27/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 3 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
Samstag 27/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 2 - 1 Kalmar
Samstag 27/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Kolbotn
Samstag 27/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 3 - 2 Kristianstad
Samstag 27/02/2021
FT
Neulengbach 10 - 2 Horn
Samstag 27/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Borgeby
Samstag 27/02/2021
FT
Häcken 4 - 1 Eskilstuna United
Sonntag 28/02/2021
FT
Piteå 6 - 0 Morön
Sonntag 28/02/2021
19:00
Czarni Sosnowiec - ROW Rybnik
Mittwoch 03/03/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 4 - 1 Djurgården
Freitag 05/03/2021
FT
Sundsvall 0 - 1 Piteå
Samstag 06/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Kolbotn
Samstag 06/03/2021
FT
Uppsala 1 - 6 Djurgården
Samstag 06/03/2021
FT
Linköping 1 - 0 Eskilstuna United
Samstag 06/03/2021
14:30
Klepp - Amazon Grimstad
Samstag 06/03/2021
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Avaldsnes
Samstag 06/03/2021
FT
Häcken 7 - 0 Vittsjö
Sonntag 07/03/2021
FT
Piteå 0 - 2 Hammarby
Sonntag 07/03/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 AIK
Samstag 13/03/2021
13:00
Lyn - Kolbotn
Samstag 13/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Røa
Samstag 13/03/2021
14:00
Klepp - Åsane
Samstag 13/03/2021
16:00
Avaldsnes - Sandviken
Samstag 13/03/2021
FT
AIK 0 - 2 Piteå
Samstag 27/03/2021
FT
AIK 3 - 1 Bollstanäs
Mittwoch 31/03/2021
FT
AIK 2 - 0 Kalmar
Donnerstag 01/04/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kristianstad
Freitag 02/04/2021
FT
Piteå 2 - 2 Djurgården
Donnerstag 08/04/2021
FT
Umeå 1 - 3 Piteå
Donnerstag 08/04/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 5 Alingsås
Samstag 10/04/2021
13:00
AIK - Brommapojkarna
Samstag 10/04/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 2 Vittsjö
Samstag 10/04/2021
14:00
Hammarby - Uppsala
Samstag 10/04/2021
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Kalmar
Samstag 10/04/2021
FT
Hammarby 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
Sonntag 11/04/2021
13:00
KIF Örebro - Mallbacken
Sonntag 11/04/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 0 - 2 Norrköping

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware