UEFA Conference League

Spiele

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Dienstag 23/07/2024
FT
Ballkani 0 - 0 Hamrun Spartans
Dienstag 30/07/2024
20:00
Hamrun Spartans 20 : 00 Ballkani
Ges. Hamrun Spartans 0 - 0 Ballkani
Dienstag 23/07/2024
FT
Differdange 03 1 - 0 Ordabasy Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
17:00
Ordabasy 17 : 00 Differdange 03
Ges. Ordabasy 0 - 1 Differdange 03
Dienstag 23/07/2024
FT
Virtus 0 - 0 FC Flora Tallinn
Dienstag 30/07/2024
18:00
FC Flora Tallinn 18 : 00 Virtus
Ges. Virtus 0 - 0 FC Flora Tallinn
Mittwoch 24/07/2024
FT
FC Struga 2 - 1 Pyunik Veranstaltungen sehen
Dienstag 30/07/2024
18:00
Pyunik 18 : 00 FC Struga
Ges. Pyunik 1 - 2 FC Struga
Mittwoch 24/07/2024
FT
Riga FC 1 - 0 WKS Slask Wroclaw Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
20:30
WKS Slask Wroclaw 20 : 30 Riga FC
Ges. WKS Slask Wroclaw 0 - 1 Riga FC
Mittwoch 24/07/2024
FT
Dinamo Batumi 0 - 2 FK Dečić Veranstaltungen sehen
Dienstag 30/07/2024
21:00
FK Dečić 21 : 00 Dinamo Batumi
Ges. FK Dečić 2 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
Mittwoch 24/07/2024
FT
AEK Athens 4 - 3 Inter Club d'Escaldes Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
18:30
Inter Club d'Escaldes 18 : 30 AEK Athens
Ges. Inter Club d'Escaldes 3 - 4 AEK Athens
Mittwoch 24/07/2024
FT
Cliftonville 1 - 2 Auda Veranstaltungen sehen
Mittwoch 31/07/2024
19:00
Auda 19 : 00 Cliftonville
Ges. Auda 2 - 1 Cliftonville
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
17:00
KuPS Kuopio 17 : 00 Tromso IL
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
19:00
Tromso IL 19 : 00 KuPS Kuopio
Ges. Tromso IL   KuPS Kuopio
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
18:00
Sumqayıt PFK 18 : 00 Fehérvár
Mittwoch 31/07/2024
19:00
Fehérvár 19 : 00 Sumqayıt PFK
Ges. Fehérvár   Sumqayıt PFK
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
18:00
Ilves 18 : 00 FK Austria Wien
Mittwoch 31/07/2024
20:30
FK Austria Wien 20 : 30 Ilves
Ges. FK Austria Wien   Ilves
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
18:00
Milsami Orhei 18 : 00 FK Astana
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
16:00
FK Astana 16 : 00 Milsami Orhei
Ges. Milsami Orhei   FK Astana
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
18:00
FK Žalgiris Vilnius 18 : 00 Pafos
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
18:00
Pafos 18 : 00 FK Žalgiris Vilnius
Ges. Pafos   FK Žalgiris Vilnius
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
18:00
FK Mladá Boleslav 18 : 00 TransINVEST Vilnius
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
18:00
TransINVEST Vilnius 18 : 00 FK Mladá Boleslav
Ges. TransINVEST Vilnius   FK Mladá Boleslav
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
18:00
Magpies 18 : 00 FC Kopenhagen
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
19:00
FC Kopenhagen 19 : 00 Magpies
Ges. FC Kopenhagen   Magpies
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
18:00
FC Noah 18 : 00 Sliema Wanderers
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
19:00
Sliema Wanderers 19 : 00 FC Noah
Ges. Sliema Wanderers   FC Noah
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
18:00
Saburtalo 18 : 00 Partizani Tirana
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
20:00
Partizani Tirana 20 : 00 Saburtalo
Ges. Partizani Tirana   Saburtalo
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
18:30
Go Ahead Eagles 18 : 30 SK Brann Bergen
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
19:00
SK Brann Bergen 19 : 00 Go Ahead Eagles
Ges. SK Brann Bergen   Go Ahead Eagles
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
18:30
Omonia Nicosia 18 : 30 Torpedo Kutaisi
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi 19 : 00 Omonia Nicosia
Ges. Torpedo Kutaisi   Omonia Nicosia
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
18:30
Zira 18 : 30 DAC Dunajská Streda
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
20:30
DAC Dunajská Streda 20 : 30 Zira
Ges. DAC Dunajská Streda   Zira
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
18:45
Zimbru 18 : 45 Ararat-Armenia
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
17:00
Ararat-Armenia 17 : 00 Zimbru
Ges. Ararat-Armenia   Zimbru
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
19:00
F91 Düdelingen 19 : 00 BK Häcken
Mittwoch 31/07/2024
19:00
BK Häcken 19 : 00 F91 Düdelingen
Ges. BK Häcken   F91 Düdelingen
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
19:00
FC Baník Ostrava 19 : 00 FC Urartu Jerewan
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
17:00
FC Urartu Jerewan 17 : 00 FC Baník Ostrava
Ges. FC Urartu Jerewan   FC Baník Ostrava
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
19:00
Brøndby IF 19 : 00 Llapi Podujevë
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
17:00
Llapi Podujevë 17 : 00 Brøndby IF
Ges. Llapi Podujevë   Brøndby IF
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
19:00
Olimpija Ljubljana 19 : 00 Polissya
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
18:00
Polissya 18 : 00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Ges. Polissya   Olimpija Ljubljana
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
19:00
Djurgårdens IF 19 : 00 Progrès Niedercorn
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
19:00
Progrès Niedercorn 19 : 00 Djurgårdens IF
Ges. Progrès Niedercorn   Djurgårdens IF
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 19 : 00 Cherno More
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
19:30
Cherno More 19 : 30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Ges. Cherno More   Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
19:00
Zürich 19 : 00 Shelbourne
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
20:45
Shelbourne 20 : 45 Zürich
Ges. Shelbourne   Zürich
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
19:00
Dnipro-1 STOR Puskas FC
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
21:00
Puskas FC STOR Dnipro-1
Ges. Puskas FC STOR Dnipro-1
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
19:00
Floriana 19 : 00 Vitória Guimarães
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
21:15
Vitória Guimarães 21 : 15 Floriana
Ges. Vitória Guimarães   Floriana
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
19:15
Maccabi Haifa 19 : 15 Sabah
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
18:00
Sabah 18 : 00 Maccabi Haifa
Ges. Maccabi Haifa   Sabah
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
19:30
CFR Cluj 19 : 30 Neman Grodno
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
20:00
Neman Grodno 20 : 00 CFR Cluj
Ges. Neman Grodno   CFR Cluj
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
19:30
CSKA 1948 Sofia 19 : 30 Budućnost Podgorica
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
21:00
Budućnost Podgorica 21 : 00 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Ges. Budućnost Podgorica   CSKA 1948 Sofia
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
19:45
Istanbul Basaksehir 19 : 45 La Fiorita
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
20:45
La Fiorita 20 : 45 Istanbul Basaksehir
Ges. La Fiorita   Istanbul Basaksehir
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
20:00
Radnički Kragujevac 20 : 00 Mornar
Mittwoch 31/07/2024
20:45
Mornar 20 : 45 Radnički Kragujevac
Ges. Mornar   Radnički Kragujevac
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
20:00
NK Osijek 20 : 00 FCI Levadia
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
18:00
FCI Levadia 18 : 00 NK Osijek
Ges. FCI Levadia   NK Osijek
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
20:00
St.Gallen 20 : 00 Tobol
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
18:00
Tobol 18 : 00 St.Gallen
Ges. Tobol   St.Gallen
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
20:00
Paksi SE 20 : 00 AEK Larnaca
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
18:00
AEK Larnaca 18 : 00 Paksi SE
Ges. AEK Larnaca   Paksi SE
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
20:00
KAA Gent 20 : 00 Vikingur
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
19:45
Vikingur 19 : 45 KAA Gent
Ges. Vikingur   KAA Gent
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
20:15
NK Maribor 20 : 15 CS U Craiova
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
19:00
CS U Craiova 19 : 00 NK Maribor
Ges. CS U Craiova   NK Maribor
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
20:45
St Patrick's 20 : 45 Vaduz
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
19:30
Vaduz 19 : 30 St Patrick's
Ges. Vaduz   St Patrick's
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
20:45
Valur Reykjavik 20 : 45 Saint Mirren FC
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
20:45
Saint Mirren FC 20 : 45 Valur Reykjavik
Ges. Saint Mirren FC   Valur Reykjavik
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
20:45
Legia Warschau 20 : 45 Caernarfon Town
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
20:45
Caernarfon Town 20 : 45 Legia Warschau
Ges. Caernarfon Town   Legia Warschau
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
20:45
Vikingur Reykjavik 20 : 45 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
21:00
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 21 : 00 Vikingur Reykjavik
Ges. Egnatia Rrogozhinë   Vikingur Reykjavik
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
21:00
FK Sarajevo 21 : 00 Spartak Trnava
Mittwoch 31/07/2024
20:30
Spartak Trnava 20 : 30 FK Sarajevo
Ges. Spartak Trnava   FK Sarajevo
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
21:00
Zrinjski 21 : 00 Bravo
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
17:00
Bravo 17 : 00 Zrinjski
Ges. Bravo   Zrinjski
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
21:00
Stjarnan Gardabaer 21 : 00 Paide
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
18:30
Paide 18 : 30 Stjarnan Gardabaer
Ges. Paide   Stjarnan Gardabaer
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
21:00
Hajduk Split 21 : 00 HB Tórshavn
Donnerstag 01/08/2024
21:00
HB Tórshavn 21 : 00 Hajduk Split
Ges. HB Tórshavn   Hajduk Split
Donnerstag 25/07/2024
21:15
Breiðablik Kópavogur 21 : 15 KF Drita
Dienstag 30/07/2024
17:00
KF Drita 17 : 00 Breiðablik Kópavogur
Ges. KF Drita   Breiðablik Kópavogur

Video

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+