UEFA Europa League

Spiele

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Mittwoch 16/09/2020
FT
Progrès Niedercorn 0 - 5 Willem II Tilburg Veranstaltungen sehen
Mittwoch 16/09/2020
FT
Hammarby IF 0 - 3 KKS Lech Poznan Veranstaltungen sehen
Mittwoch 16/09/2020
FT
B36 Torshavn 2 - 2 The New Saints Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Kaisar 1 - 4 APOEL Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Ventspils 1 - 5 Rosenborg BK Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Renova 0 - 1 Hajduk Split Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Teuta Durrës 0 - 4 FC Granada Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Astana 0 - 1 Budućnost Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Ararat-Armenia 4 - 3 Fola Esch Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Lincoln Red Imps 0 - 5 Glasgow Rangers Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
KuPS Kuopio 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Botosani 0 - 1 Shkendija Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Neftçi 1 - 3 Galatasaray Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
IFK Göteborg 1 - 2 FC Kopenhagen Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Riteriai 1 - 5 FC Slovan Liberec Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
FK Bodo Glimt 3 - 1 Žalgiris Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Olimpija 2 - 3 Zrinjski Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Flora 2 - 1 KR Reykjavik Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Sfîntul Gheorghe 0 - 1 Partizan Belgrad Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2 - 1 Dynamo Moskau Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 BATE Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Laçi 1 - 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Hibernians 0 - 1 Fehérvár Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
OFI Heraklion 0 - 1 Apollon Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Djurgårdens IF 2 - 1 Europa Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Connah's Quay 0 - 1 Dinamo Tiflis Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 Kairat Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 - 1 Dundalk Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Shamrock Rovers 0 - 2 AC Mailand Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
GKS Piast Gliwice 3 - 2 Hartberg Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Standard Lüttich 2 - 0 Bala Town Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Aris Saloniki 1 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Borac Banja Luka 0 - 2 Rio Ave FC Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Kukësi 0 - 4 Wolfsburg Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Sileks 0 - 2 Drita Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Mura 3 - 0 Aarhus GF Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Coleraine 2 - 2 FC Motherwell Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Viking Stavanger 0 - 2 FC Aberdeen Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
DAC 5 - 3 FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97 Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Servette Genf 0 - 1 Stade Reims Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
NK Osijek 1 - 2 Basel Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Linfield 0 - 1 Floriana Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Bačka Topola 6 - 6 Steaua Bucuresti Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 17/09/2020
FT
Honved Budapest 0 - 2 Malmö FF Veranstaltungen sehen
Freitag 18/09/2020
FT
Riga 1 - 0 Tre Fiori Veranstaltungen sehen

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 3 +8 9
2 3 +5 9
3 3 +5 9
4 2 +4 6
5 3 +2 6
18+ GambleAware