UEFA Europa League

Spiele

Tag Auswärts Spielstand/Zeit Auswärtsmannschaft  
Dienstag 09/07/2019
FT
St Joseph's 0 - 4 Glasgow Rangers Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Glasgow Rangers 6 - 0 St Joseph's Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Glasgow Rangers 10 - 0 St Joseph's
Dienstag 09/07/2019
FT
Gzira United 0 - 2 Hajduk Split Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Hajduk Split 1 - 3 Gzira United Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Gzira United 3 - 3 Hajduk Split
Dienstag 09/07/2019
FT
CSKA Sofia 4 - 0 OFK Titograd Veranstaltungen sehen
Dienstag 16/07/2019
FT
OFK Titograd 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
Ges. OFK Titograd 0 - 4 CSKA Sofia
Mittwoch 10/07/2019
FT
Jeunesse d'Esch 0 - 0 Tobol
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Tobol 1 - 1 Jeunesse d'Esch Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Jeunesse d'Esch 1 - 1 Tobol
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Pyunik 3 - 3 Shkupi Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Shkupi 1 - 2 Pyunik Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Shkupi 4 - 5 Pyunik
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Ordabasy 1 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 2 Ordabasy Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 3 Ordabasy
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Ventspils 3 - 0 Teuta Durrës Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Teuta Durrës 1 - 0 Ventspils Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Teuta Durrës 1 - 3 Ventspils
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Alashkert 3 - 1 Makedonija GjP Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Makedonija GjP 0 - 3 Alashkert Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Makedonija GjP 1 - 6 Alashkert
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Petrocub Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Petrocub 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Petrocub 0 - 2 AEK Larnaca
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Laçi 1 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 - 0 Laçi Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Laçi 1 - 2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Trans 0 - 2 Budućnost Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Budućnost 4 - 1 Trans Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Budućnost 6 - 1 Trans
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Səbail 2 - 3 CS U Craiova Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
CS U Craiova 3 - 2 Səbail Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. CS U Craiova 6 - 4 Səbail
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
KuPS Kuopio 2 - 0 Vitebsk Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 KuPS Kuopio Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Vitebsk 1 - 3 KuPS Kuopio
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Flora 2 - 0 Radnički Niš Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Radnički Niš 2 - 2 Flora Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Radnički Niš 2 - 4 Flora
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Riteriai 1 - 1 Klaksvik Veranstaltungen sehen
Dienstag 16/07/2019
FT
Klaksvik 0 - 0 Riteriai
Ges. Riteriai 1 - 1 Klaksvik
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Ružomberok 0 - 2 Levski Sofia Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Ružomberok Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Levski Sofia 4 - 0 Ružomberok
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Balzan 3 - 4 Domžale Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Domžale 1 - 0 Balzan Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Domžale 5 - 3 Balzan
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Brøndby IF 4 - 1 Inter Turku Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Inter Turku 2 - 0 Brøndby IF Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Brøndby IF 4 - 3 Inter Turku
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Liepāja 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 Liepāja Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Dinamo Minsk 2 - 3 Liepāja
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 2 Apollon Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Apollon 4 - 0 Kauno Žalgiris Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 6 Apollon
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Akademija Pandev 0 - 3 Zrinjski Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Zrinjski 3 - 0 Akademija Pandev Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Akademija Pandev 0 - 6 Zrinjski
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Speranţa Nisporeni 0 - 3 Neftçi Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Neftçi 6 - 0 Speranţa Nisporeni Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Speranţa Nisporeni 0 - 9 Neftçi
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Dinamo Tiflis 6 - 0 Engordany Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Engordany 0 - 1 Dinamo Tiflis Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Engordany 0 - 7 Dinamo Tiflis
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Maccabi Haifa 2 - 0 Mura Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Mura 2 - 3 Maccabi Haifa Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Mura 2 - 5 Maccabi Haifa
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Crusaders 2 - 0 B36 Torshavn Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
B36 Torshavn 2 - 3 Crusaders Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. B36 Torshavn 2 - 5 Crusaders
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Debrecen 3 - 0 Kukësi Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Kukësi 1 - 1 Debrecen Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Kukësi 1 - 4 Debrecen
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Shakhtyor 1 - 0 Hibernians Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Hibernians 0 - 1 Shakhtyor Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Hibernians 0 - 2 Shakhtyor
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Radnik Bijeljina 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Radnik Bijeljina 2 - 2 Spartak Trnava
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Malmö FF 7 - 0 Ballymena United Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Ballymena United 0 - 4 Malmö FF Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Ballymena United 0 - 11 Malmö FF
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
SK Brann Bergen 2 - 2 Shamrock Rovers Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 SK Brann Bergen Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Shamrock Rovers 4 - 3 SK Brann Bergen
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Molde FK 7 - 1 KR Reykjavik Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
KR Reykjavik 0 - 0 Molde FK
Ges. KR Reykjavik 1 - 7 Molde FK
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Fola Esch 1 - 2 Chikhura Veranstaltungen sehen
Mittwoch 17/07/2019
FT
Chikhura 2 - 1 Fola Esch Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Chikhura 4 - 2 Fola Esch
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Olimpija 2 - 3 Rīgas FS Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Rīgas FS 0 - 2 Olimpija Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Rīgas FS 3 - 4 Olimpija
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Connah's Quay 1 - 2 FC Kilmarnock Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
FC Kilmarnock 0 - 2 Connah's Quay Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. FC Kilmarnock 2 - 3 Connah's Quay
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Čukarički 3 - 0 Urartu Veranstaltungen sehen
Dienstag 16/07/2019
FT
Urartu 0 - 5 Čukarički Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Urartu 0 - 8 Čukarički
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 0 Milsami Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Milsami 1 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Milsami 1 - 4 Steaua Bucuresti
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
DAC 1 - 1 MKS Cracovia Kraków Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
MKS Cracovia Kraków 2 - 2 DAC Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. DAC 3 - 3 MKS Cracovia Kraków
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Zeta 1 - 5 Fehérvár Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Fehérvár 0 - 0 Zeta Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Zeta 1 - 5 Fehérvár
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Europa 0 - 0 KP Legia Warszawa
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
KP Legia Warszawa 3 - 0 Europa Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. KP Legia Warszawa 3 - 0 Europa
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
FC Aberdeen 2 - 1 RoPS Rovaniemi Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
RoPS Rovaniemi 1 - 2 FC Aberdeen Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. RoPS Rovaniemi 2 - 4 FC Aberdeen
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Cliftonville 0 - 1 FK Haugesund Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
FK Haugesund 5 - 1 Cliftonville Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Cliftonville 1 - 6 FK Haugesund
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Cork City 0 - 2 Progrès Niedercorn Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Progrès Niedercorn 1 - 2 Cork City Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Progrès Niedercorn 3 - 2 Cork City
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
St Patrick's 0 - 2 IFK Norrköping Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
IFK Norrköping 2 - 1 St Patrick's Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. St Patrick's 1 - 4 IFK Norrköping
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Siroki Brijeg 1 - 2 Kairat Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Kairat 2 - 1 Siroki Brijeg Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Siroki Brijeg 2 - 4 Kairat
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Honved Budapest 3 - 1 Žalgiris Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Žalgiris 1 - 1 Honved Budapest Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Honved Budapest 4 - 2 Žalgiris
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Stjarnan Gardabaer 2 - 1 FCI Levadia Veranstaltungen sehen
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
FCI Levadia 3 - 2 Stjarnan Gardabaer Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. FCI Levadia 4 - 4 Stjarnan Gardabaer
Donnerstag 11/07/2019
FT
Breidablik Kopavogur 0 - 0 Vaduz
Donnerstag 18/07/2019
FT
Vaduz 2 - 1 Breidablik Kopavogur Veranstaltungen sehen
Ges. Breidablik Kopavogur 1 - 2 Vaduz

Tabellen

# Mannschaft Sp Diff P
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware