Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Roter Stern Belgrad | 3 - 0 | Vojvodina | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Roter Stern Belgrad | 1 - 0 | OFK Beograd | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Partizan Belgrad | 1 - 3 | Vojvodina | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Borac Čačak | 0 - 2 | OFK Beograd | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Jagodina | 1 - 2 | Partizan Belgrad | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Vojvodina | 1 - 0 | Smederevo | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Roter Stern Belgrad | 3 - 2 | Spartak Subotica | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 - 2 | Partizan Belgrad | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Novi Pazar | 0 - 1 | Roter Stern Belgrad | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Smederevo | 3 - 0 | Hajduk Kula | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Metalac GM | 0 - 1 | Borac Čačak | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Lučani | 1 - 3 | Vojvodina | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Banat Zrenjanin | 0 - 2 | Spartak Subotica | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Jagodina | 1 - 0 | GFK Sloboda Užice | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
OFK Beograd | 3 - 1 | Partizan Kosovska M. |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
OFK Beograd | 1 - 1 | Novi Pazar | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Novi Pazar | 2 - 1 | Mladi Radnik | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Srem Sremska Mitrovica | 1 - 1 | Borac Čačak | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Voždovac | 0 - 1 | Jagodina | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Partizan Kosovska M. | 0 - 0 | Napredak Kruševac | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
BSK Borča | 1 - 1 | GFK Sloboda Užice | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
FK Čukarički | 1 - 1 | Metalac GM | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Smederevo | 4 - 0 | Kolubara | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Rad Belgrad | 2 - 3 | Mladost Lučani | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Subotica | 2 - 0 | Bežanija | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Vojvodina | 4 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 - 1 | Javor | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk Kula | 1 - 1 | Čelarevo | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Radnički Svilajnac | 1 - 3 | Banat Zrenjanin | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Roter Stern Belgrad | 6 - 1 | Mladost Apatin | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Partizan Belgrad | 3 - 0 | Inđija |