Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Montag | ||||
FT
|
Rabotnički | 0 - 2 | Shkëndija Tetovo | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Turnovo | 0 - 2 | Shkëndija Tetovo | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Shkëndija Tetovo | 2 - 1 | Turnovo | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Shkëndija Tetovo | 4 - 1 | Turnovo | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Bregalnica Štip | 1 - 1 | Rabotnički | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Rabotnički | 3 - 0 | Bregalnica Štip | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Rabotnički | 4 - 1 | Bregalnica Štip |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Rabotnički | 3 - 0 | Sileks Kratovo | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 2 | Rabotnički | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Sileks Kratovo | 1 - 5 | Rabotnički | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Mladost CD | 1 - 1 | Bregalnica Štip | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Bregalnica Štip | 4 - 1 | Mladost CD | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Bregalnica Štip | 5 - 2 | Mladost CD | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Makedonija GjP | 2 - 4 | Turnovo | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Turnovo | 0 - 1 | Makedonija GjP | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Turnovo | 4 - 3 | Makedonija GjP | ||
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Shkëndija Tetovo | 3 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 1 - 2 | Shkëndija Tetovo | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Vardar Skopje | 1 - 5 | Shkëndija Tetovo |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Shkëndija Tetovo | 2 - 0 | Metalurg | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Metalurg | 0 - 5 | Shkëndija Tetovo | ||
Ges. | Metalurg | 0 - 7 | Shkëndija Tetovo | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Makedonija GjP | 3 - 2 | Ljubanci | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Ljubanci | 0 - 0 | Makedonija GjP | ||
Ges. | Ljubanci | 2 - 3 | Makedonija GjP | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Velazerimi 77 | 2 - 4 | Mladost CD | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Mladost CD | 3 - 3 | Velazerimi 77 | ||
Ges. | Mladost CD | 7 - 5 | Velazerimi 77 | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Renova | 1 - 2 | Sileks Kratovo | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Sileks Kratovo | 3 - 1 | Renova | ||
Ges. | Sileks Kratovo | 5 - 2 | Renova | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
KF Gostivari | 0 - 4 | Rabotnički | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Rabotnički | 4 - 0 | KF Gostivari | ||
Ges. | Rabotnički | 8 - 0 | KF Gostivari | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Turnovo | 3 - 1 | Skopje | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Skopje | 2 - 2 | Turnovo | ||
Ges. | Skopje | 3 - 5 | Turnovo | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Bregalnica Štip | 2 - 0 | KF Shkupi | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
KF Shkupi | 1 - 0 | Bregalnica Štip | ||
Ges. | KF Shkupi | 1 - 2 | Bregalnica Štip | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 4 - 1 | Pelister | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Pelister | 0 - 2 | Vardar Skopje | ||
Ges. | Pelister | 1 - 6 | Vardar Skopje |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Gorno Lisiče | 1 - 2 | Renova | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Vulkan | 0 - 3 | Makedonija GjP | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Prevalec | 0 - 4 | Sileks Kratovo | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Lirija | 0 - 11 | Turnovo | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Zajazi | 0 - 4 | Shkëndija Tetovo | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Belasica | 0 - 2 | Skopje | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Ljubanci | 1 - 1 | Teteks | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Pobeda | 1 - 1 | Mladost CD | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Drita | 0 - 3 | Velazerimi 77 | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Poeshevo | 0 - 0 | KF Gostivari | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Kozhuf Gevgelija | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Maleš | 1 - 9 | Metalurg | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Ljuboten | 1 - 5 | KF Shkupi | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
11 Oktomvri | 0 - 8 | Pelister | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Fortuna Skopje | 0 - 11 | Rabotnički | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Plachkovica | 0 - 2 | Bregalnica Štip |