Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Casertana | 1 - 3 | Virtus Verona |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Virtus Castelfranco | 2 - 3 | Virtus Verona | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Casertana | 2 - 0 | Turris |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Ischia | 2 - 1 | Delta Porto Tolle |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Santhià | 1 - 1 | Virtus Verona | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Matera | 0 - 0 | Casertana | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Viterbese Calcio | 0 - 5 | Virtus Castelfranco |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Bra | 1 - 4 | Ischia | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Tuttocuoio | 0 - 1 | Delta Porto Tolle |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Matera | 2 - 0 | Maceratese | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Viterbese Calcio | 1 - 1 | AC Arezzo | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Santhià | 2 - 0 | AC Pistoiese | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Olginatese | 1 - 2 | Virtus Verona | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Cosenza | 1 - 1 | Casertana |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Santhià | 3 - 2 | Lavagnese | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Olginatese | 2 - 0 | Lecco | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Virtus Verona | 1 - 0 | Real Vicenza VS | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Pro Piacenza | 0 - 1 | AC Pistoiese | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Viterbese Calcio | 3 - 0 | Voluntas | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Maceratese | 4 - 1 | Vis Pesaro | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Casertana | 0 - 0 | Lupa Roma | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Matera | 3 - 1 | Foggia Calcio | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Cosenza | 3 - 0 | Gelbison |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Chieri | 0 - 1 | Lavagnese | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Santhià | 1 - 1 | Borgosesia | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Ponte San Pietro | 1 - 2 | Lecco | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Olginatese | 2 - 0 | Vogherese | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Pordenone Calcio | 1 - 3 | Real Vicenza VS | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Sambonifacese | 1 - 2 | Virtus Verona | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Massese | 1 - 2 | AC Pistoiese | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
AS Lucchese Libertas | 0 - 2 | Pro Piacenza | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Casacastalda | 1 - 2 | Voluntas | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Viterbese Calcio | 4 - 1 | Sansepolcro | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Termoli Calcio | 1 - 2 | Vis Pesaro | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
San Cesareo Calcio | 0 - 3 | Maceratese | |
Sonntag | ||||
|
Sarnese | - | Lupa Roma | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Casertana | 6 - 4 | Ostia Mare | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Gladiator | 2 - 4 | Foggia Calcio | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Matera | 1 - 1 | Monopoli | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Gelbison | 2 - 0 | FC Messina | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Cosenza | 1 - 0 | Vibonese |