Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Parma FC | 2 - 0 | US Alessandria | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Parma FC | 1 - 1 | Pordenone Calcio | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
US Alessandria | 2 - 1 | AC Reggiana 1919 | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
AS Livorno Calcio | 1 - 2 | AC Reggiana 1919 | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
AC Reggiana 1919 | 2 - 2 | AS Livorno Calcio | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | AC Reggiana 1919 | 4 - 3 | AS Livorno Calcio | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
US Lecce | 1 - 1 | US Alessandria | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
US Alessandria | 0 - 0 | US Lecce | ||
Ges. | US Alessandria | 1 - 1 | US Lecce | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Parma FC | 2 - 1 | AS Lucchese Libertas | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
AS Lucchese Libertas | 1 - 2 | Parma FC | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | AS Lucchese Libertas | 2 - 4 | Parma FC | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Pordenone Calcio | 1 - 0 | Cosenza | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Cosenza | 0 - 0 | Pordenone Calcio | ||
Ges. | Cosenza | 0 - 1 | Pordenone Calcio |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Melfi | 0 - 0 | Akragas | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Akragas | 1 - 1 | Melfi | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Akragas | 1 - 1 | Melfi | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Lumezzane | 1 - 1 | Teramo | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Teramo | 0 - 0 | Lumezzane | ||
Ges. | Teramo | 1 - 1 | Lumezzane | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Forlì | 1 - 1 | Fano | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Fano | 2 - 0 | Forlì | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Fano | 3 - 1 | Forlì | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
FC Catanzaro | 3 - 2 | Vibonese | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Vibonese | 1 - 1 | FC Catanzaro | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Vibonese | 3 - 4 | FC Catanzaro | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Lupa Roma | 0 - 1 | Carrarese | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Lupa Roma | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Carrarese | 2 - 0 | Lupa Roma | ||
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Tuttocuoio | 2 - 2 | Prato | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Sonntag | |||||
FT
|
Prato | 0 - 0 | Tuttocuoio | ||
Ges. | Prato | 2 - 2 | Tuttocuoio |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Gubbio | 2 - 3 | Sambenedettese | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
AC Arezzo | 1 - 2 | AS Lucchese Libertas | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Padova | 1 - 3 | UC Albinoleffe | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Juve Stabia | 0 - 0 | Catania | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
AS Livorno Calcio | 2 - 1 | Renate | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
GIANA Erminio | 2 - 2 | Viterbese | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
AC Reggiana 1919 | 2 - 2 | FeralpiSalò | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 0 | Fondi | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Piacenza Calcio | 2 - 1 | Calcio Como | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Pordenone Calcio | 2 - 0 | Bassano Virtus | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Siracusa | 0 - 2 | Casertana | Veranstaltungen sehen |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Cosenza | 2 - 0 | Paganese | Veranstaltungen sehen |