Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag | ||||
FT
|
Marathón | 3 - 0 | Gimnastico Tegucigalpa |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Marathón | 2 - 0 | Estrella Roja | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Estrella Roja | 1 - 2 | Marathón | ||
Ges. | Estrella Roja | 1 - 4 | Marathón | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Parrillas One | 0 - 0 | Gimnastico Tegucigalpa | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Gimnastico Tegucigalpa | 3 - 1 | Parrillas One | ||
Ges. | Gimnastico Tegucigalpa | 3 - 1 | Parrillas One |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Deportes Savio | 0 - 0 | Marathón | |
Sonntag | ||||
FT
|
Gimnastico Tegucigalpa | 3 - 1 | Vida | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Boca Júnior | 0 - 2 | Parrillas One | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Estrella Roja | 0 - 0 | Olimpia |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Estrella Roja | 1 - 1 | Atlético Limeño | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Boca Júnior | 2 - 2 | Real Sociedad | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Municipal | 2 - 2 | Olimpia | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Marathón | 2 - 0 | Social Sol | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Gimnastico Tegucigalpa | 2 - 1 | Villanueva | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Olanchano | 1 - 1 | Vida | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Deportes Savio | 2 - 0 | Juticalpa | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Real de Minas | 1 - 1 | Parrillas One |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
CET | 1 - 1 | Gimnastico Tegucigalpa | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Juventus | 1 - 5 | Olimpia | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Estrella Roja | 2 - 0 | Valencia | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Boca Júnior | 3 - 1 | Arsenal | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Limeño | 0 - 0 | Atlético Choloma | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Municipal | 2 - 2 | Real España | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Gremio | 1 - 2 | Juticalpa | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Real de Minas | 2 - 0 | Comayagua | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Parrillas One | 4 - 3 | Real Juventud | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Deportes Savio | 1 - 1 | Honduras Progreso | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Independiente | 1 - 1 | Atlético Olanchano | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Brasilia | 1 - 1 | Social Sol | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
CARDVA | 0 - 4 | Real Sociedad | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Lepaera | 1 - 1 | Marathón | |
Donnerstag | ||||
FT
|
Villanueva | 1 - 1 | Platense | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Galácticos | 0 - 0 | Vida |