Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
Ges. | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 0 | Hajduk Split |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 1 | NK Zagreb | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
NK Zagreb | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
Ges. | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 - 3 | NK Zagreb | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Varazdin | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 4 - 0 | Varazdin | ||
Ges. | Varazdin | 1 - 5 | Hajduk Split |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Segesta Sisak | 0 - 0 | NK Zagreb | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
NK Zagreb | 3 - 2 | Segesta Sisak | ||
Ges. | Segesta Sisak | 2 - 3 | NK Zagreb | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Varazdin | 4 - 0 | Cibalia Vinkovci | ||
Dienstag | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia Vinkovci | 0 - 2 | Varazdin | ||
Ges. | Varazdin | 6 - 0 | Cibalia Vinkovci | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 2 - 1 | Inter Zaprešić | ||
Dienstag | |||||
FT
|
Inter Zaprešić | 0 - 4 | Hajduk Split | ||
Ges. | Hajduk Split | 6 - 1 | Inter Zaprešić | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
NK Slaven Belupo | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 1 | NK Slaven Belupo | ||
Ges. | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 1 | NK Slaven Belupo |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Bjelovar | 1 - 1 | Varazdin | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Cibalia Vinkovci | 2 - 1 | NK Osijek | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk Split | 2 - 0 | Croatia Sesvete | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Inter Zaprešić | 1 - 0 | Podravina Ludbreg | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Segesta Sisak | 3 - 0 | HNK Rijeka | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
NK Dakovo | 0 - 7 | NK Zagreb | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Sibenik | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
NK Slaven Belupo | 1 - 0 | Pomorac |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Medimurje Cakovec | 2 - 1 | Sibenik | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Molve | 1 - 9 | Hajduk Split | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Virovitica | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Slavonac | 0 - 1 | NK Slaven Belupo | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
NK Dakovo | 2 - 1 | Velika | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Bjelovar | 3 - 3 | Belisce | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Croatia Sesvete | 2 - 0 | Naftas HAŠK Zagreb | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Ogulin | 2 - 3 | NK Osijek | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Oriolik Oriovac | 1 - 4 | Cibalia Vinkovci | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Segesta Sisak | 1 - 0 | Zadar | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Slavonija Pozega | 1 - 4 | Pomorac | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Trogir | 1 - 2 | Varazdin | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Graničar Županja | 1 - 3 | NK Zagreb | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Zelina | 0 - 4 | HNK Rijeka | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Podravina Ludbreg | 2 - 0 | NK Istra 1961 | |
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Primorac Biograd | 0 - 5 | Inter Zaprešić |