Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Zeljeznicar | 2 - 0 | Krupa na Vrbasu | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 0 - 4 | Zeljeznicar | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Krupa na Vrbasu | 0 - 6 | Zeljeznicar |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 0 - 4 | Krupa na Vrbasu | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Krupa na Vrbasu | 6 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Zeljeznicar | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 4 | Zeljeznicar | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 4 | Zeljeznicar |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 - 2 | Zvijezda 09 | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Sarajevo | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Zvijezda 09 | 2 - 1 | Olimpic Sarajevo | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 0 - 3 | Krupa na Vrbasu | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 3 - 2 | Rudar Prijedor | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Krupa na Vrbasu | 6 - 2 | Rudar Prijedor | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Tuzla | ||
Mittwoch | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Sloboda Tuzla | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | ||
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 0 - 1 | Zeljeznicar | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Donnerstag | |||||
FT
|
Zeljeznicar | 2 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg | Veranstaltungen sehen | |
Ges. | Zeljeznicar | 3 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Svatovac Poljice | 0 - 2 | Tuzla City | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Bratstvo Gracanica | 1 - 2 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 2 - 1 | Celik | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Olimpic Sarajevo | 4 - 0 | GOSK Gabela | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Zeljeznicar | 2 - 1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Siroki Brijeg | 3 - 0 | Vitez | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 2 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Leotar | 1 - 1 | Zvijezda 09 |
Tag | Auswärts | Spielstand/Zeit | Auswärtsmannschaft | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag | ||||
FT
|
Rudar Prijedor | 1 - 1 | Tekstilac Derventa | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 0 - 1 | Zeljeznicar | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Radnik Bijeljina | 0 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 2 - 0 | Bosna Visoko | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Slaven Živinice | 2 - 2 | Celik | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Leotar | 4 - 0 | Kozara Gradiska | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Velež Mostar | 1 - 3 | Olimpic Sarajevo | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Ljubić Prnjavor | 0 - 6 | Vitez | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Bratstvo Gracanica | 6 - 1 | Sutjeska Foca | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Azot Vitkovići | 1 - 2 | Sloboda Tuzla | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Svatovac Poljice | 1 - 1 | Slavija | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
Grude | 0 - 4 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
TOŠK Tešanj | 2 - 2 | GOSK Gabela | |
Mittwoch | ||||
FT
|
FK Vitez | 3 - 8 | Borac Banja Luka |